Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Full Results
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
First Name
Time Adj
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Team Number
Remarks
Callum Kendall Male Under 19Dumb & Dumber02:06:071804 
Liam Doherty Male Under 19Dumb & Dumber02:06:071804 
Clancy Steains Male Under 19Mr Gilbert02:36:282803 
Jack Kerrigan Male Under 19Mr Gilbert02:36:282803 
Steven van Trooijen Male Under 19Undertrained & Overconfident02:59:163806 
Hugo Wehry Male Under 19Undertrained & Overconfident02:59:163806 
Raphael Wong Male Under 19lacking of a better name03:16:194802 
Leo Webb Male Under 19lacking of a better name03:16:194802 
Maxime Frossard Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Clement Beylier Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Jules Ellena Boys Under 16Team'bappe02:12:022707 
Adrian Guyon Boys Under 16Team'bappe02:12:022707 
Ethan Davies Boys Under 16Speedsters 4.002:12:493710 
Ken Bromley Bosch Boys Under 16Speedsters 4.002:12:493710 
Maximilian Smith Boys Under 16Domimaxtrix02:35:594717 
Dominic Davidson Boys Under 16Domimaxtrix02:35:594717 
Luke Briscoe Boys Under 16Tom & Jerry02:42:185704 
Jack Larcombe Boys Under 16Tom & Jerry02:42:185704 
Matthew Jones Boys Under 16George & Jones02:59:086714 
George Maltas Boys Under 16George & Jones02:59:086714 
Blake Sutherland Boys Under 16Chicken Nuggets03:00:247703 
Jack Davis Boys Under 16Chicken Nuggets03:00:247703 
Stephen Okita Boys Under 16Sutch Okita03:01:178709 
Sebastian Sutch Boys Under 16Sutch Okita03:01:178709 
Jason Pollock Boys Under 16The Argonauts03:04:359708 
Jason Blumenthal Boys Under 16The Argonauts03:04:359708 
Beno Branch Boys Under 16Dos Mapaches03:10:1910720 
Alex Lake Boys Under 16Dos Mapaches03:10:1910720 
Jake Atherley Boys Under 16JJ  70203:12:22
Harrison Squires Boys Under 16Bread Takers03:26:3411706 
Spencer Tsang Boys Under 16Bread Takers03:26:3411706 
Jackson Flint Boys Under 16Piglets03:26:3912712 
Noel Amate Boys Under 16Piglets03:26:3912712 
Ray Abraham Boys Under 16CEEBS03:30:3213739 
Hugo Agung Falc¾n Adam Boys Under 16CEEBS03:30:3213739 
Antoine Duga Boys Under 16Les Kassos03:35:0414721 
Hugo Marchand Boys Under 16Les Kassos03:35:0414721 
Ben Jabal Boys Under 16For the win03:39:3715705 
Christopher Qian Boys Under 16For the win03:39:3715705 
Kieran Phu Boys Under 16Quantum03:45:4116736 
Anton Siu Boys Under 16Quantum03:45:4116736 
Aryan Jain Boys Under 16Second Is Nothing  72703:53:38
Harry Armistead Boys Under 16Tom and Harry04:27:0217732 
Thomas Colling Boys Under 16Tom and Harry04:27:0217732 
Joshua Tang Boys Under 16Willy Wonka04:34:5118730 
Xavier Poon Boys Under 16Willy Wonka04:34:5118730 
Caleb Pillay+01:20:00Boys Under 16KickboxingChipmunkJacuzzi04:38:5519733 
Kevan Kenner+01:20:00Boys Under 16KickboxingChipmunkJacuzzi04:38:5519733 
Noah Van Trooijen Boys Under 16Skittlederp  73404:58:11
Romain Hilaire Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018