Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
25 Nov 2018

     
Full Results

Page 1 of 9 (430 items)
First NameTime AdjTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosTeam NumberRemarks
Louis CriddleBoys Under 103 Amigos01:51:181227
Thomas LuxtonBoys Under 103 Amigos01:51:181227
Kaydn ParkBoys Under 103 Amigos01:51:181227
Andrew WardBoys Under 11Renegades01:53:311351
Ansgar AnamBoys Under 11Renegades01:53:311351
Theodore AagaardBoys Under 11Renegades01:53:311351
Huw HandBoys Under 10TNH01:56:032223
Tomos HandBoys Under 10TNH01:56:032223
Nathaniel UsheBoys Under 10TNH01:56:032223
Albert WangBoys Under 11The Survivors02:54:1919311
Thomas GibsonBoys Under 11The Survivors02:54:1919311
Kylie WinstonGirls Under 10Colourful Cats03:39:576210
Poppy WorthingtonGirls Under 10Epic Champions02:35:271214
Amedee VanderchmittBoys Under 11Les Tugs02:01:212324
Casimir BocquetBoys Under 11Les Tugs02:01:212324
Gaspard ManoelBoys Under 11Les Tugs02:01:212324
Michael SmithBoys Under 11Fighting Tigers02:02:023319
Jack HendersonBoys Under 11Chicken Masala36302:01:32
Milo ParrBoys Under 11Chicken Masala36302:01:32
Harrison SpeedBoys Under 11Fighting Tigers02:02:023319
Ted HoBoys Under 11Fighting Tigers02:02:023319
Sierra DeCalvaresGirls Under 11Crazy 302:04:301356
Amaya MantelGirls Under 11Crazy 302:04:301356
Sofia ValadaoGirls Under 11Crazy 302:04:301356
Karlee DeanMixed Under 11Brains, Brawn and Beauty02:04:521309
Jarvis BarrMixed Under 11Brains, Brawn and Beauty02:04:521309
Alexander BoznosMixed Under 11Brains, Brawn and Beauty02:04:521309
Owen HartBoys Under 11The Black Panthers02:06:094335
Enzo HilaireBoys Under 11The Black Panthers02:06:094335
Xavier JowharshaBoys Under 11The Black Panthers02:06:094335
Emily NaglGirls Under 11Team Ace02:06:252336
Vittoria VaccariGirls Under 11Team Ace02:06:252336
Chloe de JagerGirls Under 11Team Ace02:06:252336
Will JenkinBoys Under 11The Jay Jay Jet Dragons02:07:055354
Guy JenkinBoys Under 11The Jay Jay Jet Dragons02:07:055354
Sam ShepherdBoys Under 11The Jay Jay Jet Dragons02:07:055354
Jasmin LeschinskyGirls Under 11Super Cs02:07:113306
Ella SutherlandGirls Under 11Super Cs02:07:113306
Mika NaitoGirls Under 11Super Cs02:07:113306
Eithan EphraimMixed Under 11Team No Fear02:07:122342
Neta Shahar CharnuhaMixed Under 11Team No Fear02:07:122342
Yonatan BensadonMixed Under 11Team No Fear02:07:122342
Ruairi MolyneuxBoys Under 11Team Ragnarok02:09:426318
Harvey CameronBoys Under 11Team Ragnarok02:09:426318
George WackerBoys Under 11Team Ragnarok02:09:426318
Yoshi GrayBoys Under 10YEL02:13:323212
Loren McKenzieBoys Under 10YEL02:13:323212
Erik ColpaertBoys Under 10YEL02:13:323212
Isabelle Rath-MazzochiGirls Under 11MIG02:14:254360
Maggie BunyanGirls Under 11MIG02:14:254360
Page 1 of 9 (430 items)