XTE Lamma MTB Enduro Challenge 南丫島越野單車挑戰賽 2019
17 Mar 2019

     
     
Full results 完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
No. of Lap
圈數
11007
Kwun Hei HOKwun Hei HO
#1007 Male Prime
1
(1)
Male Prime1110
21010
Ho Wai YimHo Wai Yim
#1010 Male Prime
2
(2)
Male Prime2210
31006
Man Kuk SUMMan Kuk SUM
#1006 Male Prime
3
(3)
Male Prime3310
41043
Pierre-Arnaud LE MAGNANPierre-Arnaud LE MAGNAN
#1043 Male Veteran
1
(4)
Male Veteran1410
51016
Chak Shing ChengChak Shing Cheng
#1016 Male Senior
1
(5)
Male Senior1510
61039
浩文 謝浩文 謝
#1039 Male Prime
4
(6)
Male Prime469
71028
Alistair Haigh-SmithAlistair Haigh-Smith
#1028 Male Master
1
(7)
Male Master179
81026
Hendrik OdendaalHendrik Odendaal
#1026 Male Master
2
(8)
Male Master289
91040
Bryce MunroBryce Munro
#1040 Male Master
3
(9)
Male Master399
101025
Ron TupacRon Tupac
#1025 Male Master
4
(10)
Male Master4109
111013
少汶 劉少汶 劉
#1013 Male Senior
2
(11)
Male Senior2119
121027
Thierry GloorThierry Gloor
#1027 Male Master
5
(12)
Male Master5129
131033
Mark LeeperMark Leeper
#1033 Male Veteran
2
(13)
Male Veteran2138
141022
lionel visserlionel visser
#1022 Male Master
6
(14)
Male Master6148
151015
Wing kin SungWing kin Sung
#1015 Male Senior
3
(15)
Male Senior3158
161023
滿寶 蔡滿寶 蔡
#1023 Male Master
7
(16)
Male Master7168
171048
McGuinness ThomasMcGuinness Thomas
#1048 Male Veteran
3
(17)
Male Veteran3178
181029
Arto MakelaArto Makela
#1029 Male Veteran
4
(18)
Male Veteran4188
191046
浩然 高浩然 高
#1046 Male Youth
1
(19)
Male Youth1198
201002
Ching Ho LeungChing Ho Leung
#1002 Male Youth
2
(20)
Male Youth2208
211041
Jono WoodhouseJono Woodhouse
#1041 Male Master
8
(21)
Male Master8218
221019
賢進 陳賢進 陳
#1019 Male Master
9
(22)
Male Master9228
231012
杰恆 李杰恆 李
#1012 Male Senior
4
(23)
Male Senior4238
241017
Jeremy BorneJeremy Borne
#1017 Male Senior
5
(24)
Male Senior5247
251047
Mischa MAKELAMischa MAKELA
#1047 Male Master
10
(25)
Male Master10257
261038
Lai Han Dennex LuiLai Han Dennex Lui
#1038 Female Master
1
(1)
Female Master117
271036
敏兒 謝敏兒 謝
#1036 Female Prime
1
(2)
Female Prime127
281018
Ying LingYing Ling
#1018 Male Master
11
(26)
Male Master11266
291008
業達 陳業達 陳
#1008 Male Prime
5
(27)
Male Prime5276
301042
Raimond LeungRaimond Leung
#1042 Male Master
12
(28)
Male Master12286
311031
Andre MazuAndre Mazu
#1031 Male Veteran
5
(29)
Male Veteran5296
321014
Siu Leung ManSiu Leung Man
#1014 Male Senior
6
(30)
Male Senior6306
331049
David KramerDavid Kramer
#1049 Male Master
13
(31)
Male Master13316
341001
行靖 阮行靖 阮
#1001 Male Youth
3
(32)
Male Youth3326
351032
Timothy James CroninTimothy James Cronin
#1032 Male Veteran
6
(33)
Male Veteran6336
361024
Simon LittleSimon Little
#1024 Male Master
14
(34)
Male Master14345
371005
Luke RouseLuke Rouse
#1005 Male Prime
6
(35)
Male Prime6355
381021
Chi Yung ChoiChi Yung Choi
#1021 Male Master
15
(36)
Male Master15365
391011
ChiuKi ChanChiuKi Chan
#1011 Male Prime
7
(37)
Male Prime7375
401045
Kwai Kwong FungKwai Kwong Fung
#1045 Male Veteran
7
(38)
Male Veteran7385
411037
旨君 關旨君 關
#1037 Female Prime
2
(3)
Female Prime235
421050
Leonard GuzmanLeonard Guzman
#1050 Male Senior
7
(39)
Male Senior7394
431044
Leung Ka HimLeung Ka Him
#1044 Male Prime
8
(40)
Male Prime8403
441003
Nicoles FungNicoles Fung
#1003 Male Youth
4
(41)
Male Youth4411
1004
Sam ChungSam Chung
#1004 Male Prime
Male Prime0
1009
文棋 鄒文棋 鄒
#1009 Male Prime
Male Prime0
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
   

fb