Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Full Results
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
First Name
Time Adj
Team Type *
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Team Number
Remarks
Vaibhav Bhoovarahan Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Finn Meecham Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Samuel Arosti Boys Under 14Yeetus Deletus03:51:329615 
George Wyatt Boys Under 14Yeetus Deletus03:51:329615 
Adam Scholar Boys Under 14Jacob Tsui and Adam Scholar03:52:1510616 
Jacob Tsui Boys Under 14Jacob Tsui and Adam Scholar03:52:1510616 
Parker Boyle Boys Under 14PK03:48:198604 
Gavin Greaton Boys Under 14PK03:48:198604 
Felix Mirus Boys Under 14Buff lad dads03:03:014605 
Andre Richardson Boys Under 14Buff lad dads03:03:014605 
Romain Hilaire Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Charlie Bear Volavka Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Emeric Payer Boys Under 14Electroshock  60703:38:12
Thomas Hafner Boys Under 14Divergence03:18:076602 
Charles-Gautier Joly Boys Under 14Divergence03:18:076602 
Edan-Jia Ngo Boys Under 14Lewaza03:22:257622 
Michael Sullivan Boys Under 14Lewaza03:22:257622 
Tyler Cresswell Boys Under 14Huskey03:55:1811625 
Kiet Kersten Boys Under 14Huskey03:55:1811625 
Felix Hatherall Boys Under 14Two Fish Out of Water04:03:0513628 
Jem Wilson Boys Under 14Two Fish Out of Water04:03:0513628 
Declan Guinea Boys Under 14Sebastian and Declan02:37:182632 
Sebastian Mantoua Boys Under 14Sebastian and Declan02:37:182632 
Rhys Stevenson Boys Under 14Rhys and Will  63702:46:19
Thien Luong Boys Under 14Ho Chi Sydney04:37:2314638 
Zye Traino Boys Under 14Ho Chi Sydney04:37:2314638 
Umar Hargrave-Silk Boys Under 14Team Xtreme04:00:1312639 
Joaquin Rathour Boys Under 14Team Xtreme04:00:1312639 
Ithan Reed Boys Under 14Tall & Short03:16:315642 
Oliver Thomas Boys Under 14Tall & Short03:16:315642 
Aryan Jain Boys Under 16Second Is Nothing  72703:53:38
Xavier Poon Boys Under 16Willy Wonka04:34:5118730 
Joshua Tang Boys Under 16Willy Wonka04:34:5118730 
Harry Armistead Boys Under 16Tom and Harry04:27:0217732 
Thomas Colling Boys Under 16Tom and Harry04:27:0217732 
Kevan Kenner+01:20:00Boys Under 16KickboxingChipmunkJacuzzi04:38:5519733 
Caleb Pillay+01:20:00Boys Under 16KickboxingChipmunkJacuzzi04:38:5519733 
Noah Van Trooijen Boys Under 16Skittlederp  73404:58:11
Kieran Phu Boys Under 16Quantum03:45:4116736 
Anton Siu Boys Under 16Quantum03:45:4116736 
Clement Beylier Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Maxime Frossard Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Ray Abraham Boys Under 16CEEBS03:30:3213739 
Hugo Agung Falc¾n Adam Boys Under 16CEEBS03:30:3213739 
Noel Amate Boys Under 16Piglets03:26:3912712 
Jackson Flint Boys Under 16Piglets03:26:3912712 
Matthew Jones Boys Under 16George & Jones02:59:086714 
George Maltas Boys Under 16George & Jones02:59:086714 
Dominic Davidson Boys Under 16Domimaxtrix02:35:594717 
Maximilian Smith Boys Under 16Domimaxtrix02:35:594717 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018