Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Full Results
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
First Name *
Time Adj
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Team Number
Remarks
Abbie Rivers Girls Under 14No Sympathy03:07:212627 
Adam Scholar Boys Under 14Jacob Tsui and Adam Scholar03:52:1510616 
Adrian Guyon Boys Under 16Team'bappe02:12:022707 
Alex Lake Boys Under 16Dos Mapaches03:10:1910720 
Alexia Loiseau Girls Under 16Les IntrÚpides02:56:502713 
Alice Andrau Girls Under 16Alice & Fanny03:01:094722 
Amandine Fischer Female Under 19We're doing it for pizza03:32:103809 
Amelie Gibson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Amelie Thompson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Andre Richardson Boys Under 14Buff lad dads03:03:014605 
Anna Jaeger Girls Under 14Team 9904:16:1815635 
Annelise Jenks Girls Under 14DAD04:02:2310624 
Antoine Duga Boys Under 16Les Kassos03:35:0414721 
Anton Siu Boys Under 16Quantum03:45:4116736 
Ariel Wong Girls Under 14Haki 7804:30:2116608 
Aryan Jain Boys Under 16Second Is Nothing  72703:53:38
Asha Black Girls Under 14SnAB03:57:549617 
Aurora Bolitho Girls Under 14HuffinÆ and PuffinÆ03:26:446613 
Ben Jabal Boys Under 16For the win03:39:3715705 
Beno Branch Boys Under 16Dos Mapaches03:10:1910720 
Bertille Voets Girls Under 14The Froggies04:09:0612630 
Blake Sutherland Boys Under 16Chicken Nuggets03:00:247703 
Bridie Spiller Girls Under 16The ANZACS03:21:435738 
Caitlin Ellis Girls Under 14Bushwhacked04:38:0518603 
Caitlyn Harbottle Girls Under 14The Chatterboxes04:11:1313620 
Caleb Pillay+01:20:00Boys Under 16KickboxingChipmunkJacuzzi04:38:5519733 
Callum Kendall Male Under 19Dumb & Dumber02:06:071804 
Camille Kennel Girls Under 16Wagner & Kennel03:25:427731 
Capucine Baniol Girls Under 16les fourmis02:47:521715 
Catriona McCoig Girls Under 14HuffinÆ and PuffinÆ03:26:446613 
Chanan Ng Girls Under 16F.R.I.E.N.D.S.04:48:2813729 
Charles-Gautier Joly Boys Under 14Divergence03:18:076602 
Charlie Bear Volavka Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Chloe Davies Girls Under 14The Blading Sumikos'04:08:4411636 
Christopher Qian Boys Under 16For the win03:39:3715705 
Clancy Steains Male Under 19Mr Gilbert02:36:282803 
Clement Beylier Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Coleen Oxley Girls Under 16Girls Just Want to have Run02:58:453711 
Danielle Lin Girls Under 14DAD04:02:2310624 
David Haines Mixed Under 16Fatty Mctatty's  70103:00:28
Declan Guinea Boys Under 14Sebastian and Declan02:37:182632 
Dominic Davidson Boys Under 16Domimaxtrix02:35:594717 
Dylan Ellison Mixed Under 14Frickin' Chickens03:13:122633 
Edan-Jia Ngo Boys Under 14Lewaza03:22:257622 
Elin Alkas Girls Under 14Fly Girls04:32:1317612 
Elin Moberg Girls Under 14Top 2003:39:587631 
Ella Richardson Girls Under 16Salmon Therapy04:29:4012723 
Emeric Payer Boys Under 14Electroshock  60703:38:12
Emilie Grobe Girls Under 16EL03:46:349724 
Emma Wagner Girls Under 16Wagner & Kennel03:25:427731 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018