Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Full Results
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
First Name
Time Adj *
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Team Number
Remarks
Erin Armitage Girls Under 14Twonks03:50:518601 
Lily-Anne Moon Girls Under 14Twonks03:50:518601 
Thomas Hafner Boys Under 14Divergence03:18:076602 
Charles-Gautier Joly Boys Under 14Divergence03:18:076602 
Caitlin Ellis Girls Under 14Bushwhacked04:38:0518603 
Jessica Inkin Girls Under 14Bushwhacked04:38:0518603 
Parker Boyle Boys Under 14PK03:48:198604 
Gavin Greaton Boys Under 14PK03:48:198604 
Felix Mirus Boys Under 14Buff lad dads03:03:014605 
Andre Richardson Boys Under 14Buff lad dads03:03:014605 
Romain Hilaire Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Charlie Bear Volavka Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Emeric Payer Boys Under 14Electroshock  60703:38:12
Nikki Leung Girls Under 14Haki 7804:30:2116608 
Ariel Wong Girls Under 14Haki 7804:30:2116608 
Scarlett Casey Girls Under 14Typhoon Scolly03:18:314609 
Molly Worthington Girls Under 14Typhoon Scolly03:18:314609 
Elin Alkas Girls Under 14Fly Girls04:32:1317612 
Tia Gregory Girls Under 14Fly Girls04:32:1317612 
Aurora Bolitho Girls Under 14HuffinÆ and PuffinÆ03:26:446613 
Catriona McCoig Girls Under 14HuffinÆ and PuffinÆ03:26:446613 
Vaibhav Bhoovarahan Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Finn Meecham Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Samuel Arosti Boys Under 14Yeetus Deletus03:51:329615 
George Wyatt Boys Under 14Yeetus Deletus03:51:329615 
Adam Scholar Boys Under 14Jacob Tsui and Adam Scholar03:52:1510616 
Jacob Tsui Boys Under 14Jacob Tsui and Adam Scholar03:52:1510616 
Asha Black Girls Under 14SnAB03:57:549617 
Soracha Boehm Girls Under 14SnAB03:57:549617 
Jessica Boa Girls Under 14Double Trouble03:21:575618 
Jessica Stapleton Girls Under 14Double Trouble03:21:575618 
Isabelle Mexted Girls Under 14SavBelles04:42:1219619 
Savanna Udall Girls Under 14SavBelles04:42:1219619 
Imogen Felton Girls Under 14The Chatterboxes04:11:1313620 
Caitlyn Harbottle Girls Under 14The Chatterboxes04:11:1313620 
Amelie Gibson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Amelie Thompson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Edan-Jia Ngo Boys Under 14Lewaza03:22:257622 
Michael Sullivan Boys Under 14Lewaza03:22:257622 
Pauline Courret Mixed Under 14Fast and French03:45:073623 
Jules Vaucelle Mixed Under 14Fast and French03:45:073623 
Annelise Jenks Girls Under 14DAD04:02:2310624 
Danielle Lin Girls Under 14DAD04:02:2310624 
Tyler Cresswell Boys Under 14Huskey03:55:1811625 
Kiet Kersten Boys Under 14Huskey03:55:1811625 
Victoire Beylier Girls Under 14Bleu Blanc Pink02:44:471626 
Lucie Frossard Girls Under 14Bleu Blanc Pink02:44:471626 
Kimmi Lynn Girls Under 14No Sympathy03:07:212627 
Abbie Rivers Girls Under 14No Sympathy03:07:212627 
Felix Hatherall Boys Under 14Two Fish Out of Water04:03:0513628 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018