Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Full Results
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234
First Name
Time Adj
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos *
Team Number
Remarks
Emeric Payer Boys Under 14Electroshock  60703:38:12
Rhys Stevenson Boys Under 14Rhys and Will  63702:46:19
David Haines Mixed Under 16Fatty Mctatty's  70103:00:28
Jake Atherley Boys Under 16JJ  70203:12:22
Aryan Jain Boys Under 16Second Is Nothing  72703:53:38
Noah Van Trooijen Boys Under 16Skittlederp  73404:58:11
Clement Beylier Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Maxime Frossard Boys Under 16No autograph01:58:491737 
Capucine Baniol Girls Under 16les fourmis02:47:521715 
Marion Leconte Girls Under 16les fourmis02:47:521715 
Sophie Poulton Mixed Under 16The Muppets03:50:421716 
Felix Studholme-Wilson Mixed Under 16The Muppets03:50:421716 
Victoire Beylier Girls Under 14Bleu Blanc Pink02:44:471626 
Lucie Frossard Girls Under 14Bleu Blanc Pink02:44:471626 
Thomas Leung Mixed Under 14Scrambled Legs02:56:101629 
Sienna Saunders Mixed Under 14Scrambled Legs02:56:101629 
Romain Hilaire Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Charlie Bear Volavka Boys Under 14Ren and Stimpy02:34:511606 
Liam Doherty Male Under 19Dumb & Dumber02:06:071804 
Callum Kendall Male Under 19Dumb & Dumber02:06:071804 
Roos Laurijsen Mixed Under 19Poffertjes02:41:311805 
Philip Wehry Mixed Under 19Poffertjes02:41:311805 
Gabrielle Desilets Female Under 19Scrambled Legs02:46:451807 
Lison Guyon Female Under 19Scrambled Legs02:46:451807 
Mateus Do Nascimento Araujo Mixed Under 19Scrambled Legs03:18:252808 
Sarah Mangel Mixed Under 19Scrambled Legs03:18:252808 
Jack Kerrigan Male Under 19Mr Gilbert02:36:282803 
Clancy Steains Male Under 19Mr Gilbert02:36:282803 
Kimmi Lynn Girls Under 14No Sympathy03:07:212627 
Abbie Rivers Girls Under 14No Sympathy03:07:212627 
Declan Guinea Boys Under 14Sebastian and Declan02:37:182632 
Sebastian Mantoua Boys Under 14Sebastian and Declan02:37:182632 
Dylan Ellison Mixed Under 14Frickin' Chickens03:13:122633 
Rachel Sheary Mixed Under 14Frickin' Chickens03:13:122633 
Juliette Cretot Girls Under 16Les IntrÚpides02:56:502713 
Alexia Loiseau Girls Under 16Les IntrÚpides02:56:502713 
Jules Ellena Boys Under 16Team'bappe02:12:022707 
Adrian Guyon Boys Under 16Team'bappe02:12:022707 
Sienna Bertamini Female Under 19SushiWushi02:47:272801 
Noelia Ypersiel Female Under 19SushiWushi02:47:272801 
Ken Bromley Bosch Boys Under 16Speedsters 4.002:12:493710 
Ethan Davies Boys Under 16Speedsters 4.002:12:493710 
Madeline Ellis Girls Under 16Girls Just Want to have Run02:58:453711 
Coleen Oxley Girls Under 16Girls Just Want to have Run02:58:453711 
Amelie Gibson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Amelie Thompson Girls Under 14Team Double Trouble03:13:043621 
Pauline Courret Mixed Under 14Fast and French03:45:073623 
Jules Vaucelle Mixed Under 14Fast and French03:45:073623 
Vaibhav Bhoovarahan Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Finn Meecham Boys Under 14The cronked albedos02:49:253614 
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018