The 26th Green Power Hike 第二十六屆綠色力量環島行 - 25km & 50km
12 Jan 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Page 1 of 10 (475 items)
Overall Pos總排名Bib參加者編號Share分享Name姓名Time時間Cat. Rank組別名次Gender Pos性別排名Category 組別
WF006
Shuet Ching Shirley Timbo WONGDid Not Finish全程女子 50km Female
305WF007
Ngan Ling FU10:39:584858全程女子 50km Female
271WF008
Claire PARENTTEAU10:04:483949全程女子 50km Female
162WF010
Eneka LAMB08:28:382429全程女子 50km Female
359WF011
Kimberley LENG12:02:045870全程女子 50km Female
371WF016
Sheetal SAMANT12:24:016174全程女子 50km Female
257WF017
Jill NIELSEN09:44:353747全程女子 50km Female
154WF018
Kefei CHENG08:17:132226全程女子 50km Female
321WF019
Heather HUTCHINGS10:58:585363全程女子 50km Female
368WF020
Reicha GOKHALE12:18:456072全程女子 50km Female
366WF021
Anouska MUTREJA12:16:255971全程女子 50km Female
285WF023
Kelley LOPER10:18:144151全程女子 50km Female
239WF025
Daisy KHANNA09:31:263443全程女子 50km Female
327WF026
Virginie FOSSEPREZ11:01:355464全程女子 50km Female
383WF029
Simone Shu Yeng CHUNG12:50:316478全程女子 50km Female
381WF033
Chun Ying LAW12:49:516377全程女子 50km Female
43WF034
Erika MOULTON06:23:081010全程女子 50km Female
234WF035
Lai Ting Taron LOH09:24:553340全程女子 50km Female
44WF036
Keesha ARCHARD06:23:091111全程女子 50km Female
353WF041
Min Ling GOI11:54:395769全程女子 50km Female
168WF042
Vivien Eppie CHAN08:32:552530全程女子 50km Female
179WF043
Wai Kei CHOI08:38:342833全程女子 50km Female
332WF003
Ronley LEE11:09:405565全程女子 50km Female
103WF004
Miko CHUNG07:31:321820全程女子 50km Female
384WF050
Yvonne Shu Ngah CHUNG12:50:316579全程女子 50km Female
29WF051
Aislinn MALONE06:02:4866全程女子 50km Female
61WF053
Anat APELBAUM06:45:091414全程女子 50km Female
199WF054
Christiana LEWIS08:50:122936全程女子 50km Female
295WF055
Annie LAU10:27:204555全程女子 50km Female
23WF056
Sarah SCHOENWALD05:58:5544全程女子 50km Female
291WF057
Marylina TONG10:25:144252全程女子 50km Female
101WF058
Claire SPARROW07:28:451719全程女子 50km Female
WF063
Karen Meilinda SUPARMANDid Not Finish全程女子 50km Female
WF066
Susy ANGKAWIJAYADid Not Finish全程女子 50km Female
WF067
Shelly Ladya SANTOSODid Not Finish全程女子 50km Female
WF068
Sinthyawati WIDJAJADid Not Finish全程女子 50km Female
27WF074
AnnieClaude CHARLEBOIS06:01:3155全程女子 50km Female
258WF080
Kit Mei CHAN09:47:283848全程女子 50km Female
58WF081
Louise GREENE06:39:151313全程女子 50km Female
331WM006
Tin Lung SHAM11:09:40235267全程男子 50km Male
67WM007
Wing Fai YIP06:50:174953全程男子 50km Male
390WM008
Dilip BEURA13:22:28272310全程男子 50km Male
135WM013
Chang LU08:02:41100111全程男子 50km Male
WM015
Siu Keung Kent LAWDid Not Finish全程男子 50km Male
188WM020
Alain Marcel Daniel R GUILLET08:45:18137154全程男子 50km Male
21WM021
Kam Wing LAU05:57:511718全程男子 50km Male
14WM022
Ching Ho PANG05:36:221212全程男子 50km Male
74WM024
Tat Yuen Alex LAM07:02:585560全程男子 50km Male
117WM025
Heinz FISCHER07:51:118696全程男子 50km Male
338WM034
Ivan THEODOULOU11:26:09237271全程男子 50km Male
Page 1 of 10 (475 items)