2019 TriKids Duathlon Race
24 Feb 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Run 1T1CycleT2Run 2
154
Jan Yip00:27:47Boys Youth Open11Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:06:3300:01:1200:15:2900:01:1200:03:19
232
Kwok Chun Tsang00:28:03Boys Youth Open22AustSports AssociationWave 500:07:0400:01:2000:14:5300:01:1200:03:32
367
Yui Fung Chan00:28:05Boys Youth Open33Wave 500:07:2900:01:2300:14:2000:01:1400:03:36
450
Tsz Hin Sean Yip00:28:22Boys Youth Open44Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:06:5300:01:1800:15:0500:01:1300:03:50
530
Philomon Neil Tang00:28:30Boys Youth Open55Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:07:2200:01:1800:14:3600:01:1600:03:57
638
Hon Ming To00:28:30Boys Youth Open66First Ten Generation TeamWave 500:07:0300:01:1400:15:1800:01:1400:03:39
761
Charlie Bear Volavka00:28:40Boys 200617Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 500:07:1300:01:2400:14:4100:01:2100:03:59
847
Thomas Leung 00:28:46Boys Youth Open78South China Athletic AssociationWave 500:07:0400:01:1600:15:1600:01:2300:03:45
993
Roxanne Wright00:29:08Girls 200511South China Athletic AssociationWave 600:08:2400:01:0100:14:2800:01:2700:03:46
1097
Pauline Courret00:29:53Girls Youth Open12South China Athletic AssociationWave 600:07:1100:01:2100:16:2400:01:2100:03:33
1131
Kenji Yau00:29:56Boys 200419Soar Athletic AssociationWave 500:07:2100:01:2100:16:1700:01:1200:03:42
1228
Chung Hin Valen Ho00:30:01Boys Youth Open810New Sports TriathlonWave 500:07:2100:01:2300:16:2000:01:2400:03:31
1363
Sam Violett00:30:06Boys Youth Open911South China Athletic AssociationWave 500:07:0900:01:2300:16:1600:01:3400:03:41
1462
Wui Man Nereus Tsang00:30:11Boys 2006212First Ten Generation TeamWave 500:07:3000:01:3400:15:5700:01:2300:03:46
1569
Pak Yu Jasper Yim00:30:12Boys 2007113First Ten Generation TeamWave 500:07:3800:01:2900:15:5500:01:2300:03:46
16100
Molly Worthington00:30:14Girls Youth Open23Wave 600:07:3500:01:2200:16:0500:01:2000:03:51
1782
Mok Pak Fan00:30:16Boys 2007214Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:07:3400:01:2800:15:5900:01:2300:03:50
1899
Wing Yan Chu00:30:18Girls Youth Open34Wave 600:07:3500:01:2200:16:0200:01:1900:03:57
1934
Ivan Lo00:30:30Boys 2004215AustSports AssociationWave 500:07:3400:01:3300:15:4500:01:2400:04:13
2036
Aidan Chan00:30:41Boys 2005116AustSports AssociationWave 500:08:0000:01:3000:15:2200:01:2300:04:24
2160
Tsun Hei Ryan Yu00:30:43Boys 2006317Sparkle TriathlonWave 500:07:2900:01:3700:15:5700:01:2800:04:10
2257
Tsun Hei Wong00:31:29Boys 2006418Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 500:07:4900:01:2800:16:4400:01:2400:04:02
2376
Chun Ting Lau00:31:37Boys 2007319AustSports AssociationWave 500:07:5200:01:4500:16:2200:01:2200:04:14
2449
Chak Lam Bobby Wan00:31:40Boys 2006520Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:08:0600:01:3200:16:2400:01:2400:04:13
2570
Kai Yin Sun00:31:44Boys 2007421Sparkle TriathlonWave 500:08:1500:01:3800:16:0600:01:2800:04:15
2689
Johanna Koenig00:32:06Girls 200415Wave 600:08:0400:01:2800:16:4600:01:3600:04:10
2758
Shi Ho Cheung00:32:18Boys 2006622Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:08:1000:01:2800:16:1800:01:2900:04:51
2852
Wai Chun Tsang00:32:52Boys 2006723AustSports AssociationWave 500:07:2900:01:4200:18:2200:01:2400:03:53
29106
Yuen Kwan Wong00:32:53Girls 200716Sparkle TriathlonWave 600:08:2500:01:3700:17:2000:01:2700:04:01
3039
Yuk Fung Leung00:32:55Boys 2005224Dali Swimming ClubWave 500:07:5700:01:3300:17:3500:01:3800:04:09
3133
Him Wong Ho00:32:57Boys 2004325AustSports AssociationWave 500:08:2700:01:3700:17:1700:01:2600:04:09
3291
Sweety Woo00:32:59Girls 200427Sparkle TriathlonWave 600:08:1400:01:3900:17:0900:01:3600:04:19
3335
Rowan Henderson00:33:07Boys 2005326Wave 500:07:3000:01:3400:17:5500:01:4400:04:22
3453
Hin Ching Lo00:33:17Boys 2006827Sparkle TriathlonWave 500:08:0000:01:3300:18:0200:01:3400:04:06
3541
Yui Yin Chong00:33:19Boys 2005428AustSports AssociationWave 500:07:3600:01:3300:18:2500:01:2700:04:16
3640
Pak Hoi Chan00:33:33Boys Youth Open1029Dali Swimming ClubWave 500:08:1200:01:3100:17:4400:01:3200:04:32
37103
Tess Greaton00:33:35Girls 200728Wave 600:08:1700:01:5400:17:3400:01:3500:04:12
3848
Finlay Murchie00:33:45Boys 2006930Wave 500:07:3900:01:3300:18:5800:01:3000:04:04
3966
Tin Shut Chan00:33:49Boys 20061031Wave 500:08:0700:01:2800:18:3300:01:2700:04:12
4071
Pak Yiu Anson Wong00:33:50Boys 2007532Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:07:5200:01:3400:18:4700:01:3600:04:00
4184
Ka Chun Issac Yip00:33:57Boys 2007633Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:08:0300:01:3600:18:3600:01:3400:04:08
4280
Pu Chk Yung00:34:48Boys 2007734The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 500:08:0300:02:1300:18:5400:01:2700:04:08
4337
Elvis Cheung00:34:59Boys 2005535Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 500:08:4800:01:2500:18:1100:01:3600:04:56
4495
Hiu Lam Koo00:35:17Girls 200529Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 600:08:4400:01:2800:19:1100:01:3200:04:19
4555
Yu Kiu Isaiah Lo00:35:31Boys 20061136AustSports AssociationWave 500:09:1500:01:4500:17:4700:01:4800:04:53
4678
Po Shun Yemi Yick00:35:44Boys 2007837Sparkle TriathlonWave 500:09:2000:01:4800:17:1600:01:5000:05:28
47102
Yan Ting Leung00:35:53Girls 2006110Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 600:08:4000:01:3900:19:0300:01:5500:04:34
4844
Tin Yan Tsui00:35:58Boys 2005638AustSports AssociationWave 500:09:1100:01:4700:18:4100:01:4700:04:31
4946
Po Ting Andy Chung00:35:58Boys 2005739First Ten Generation TeamWave 500:09:2300:01:3900:17:4100:01:4800:05:24
5087
Dylan Ellison00:36:10Boys 2007940Wave 500:07:5600:01:5600:19:4700:02:1300:04:16
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)