2019 TriKids Duathlon Race
24 Feb 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Run 1T1CycleT2Run 2
1114
Pak Long Lai00:18:47Boys 200811Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:5300:01:4500:07:5500:01:3300:03:40
2128
Man Him Luk00:18:58Boys 200822Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 700:03:4700:01:4100:08:0500:01:3200:03:51
3116
Tsun Fung Yim00:19:17Boys 200833Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:4800:01:4500:08:1100:01:3700:03:54
4144
Ho Chun Adrian Au00:19:21Boys 200914Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 700:03:3900:01:3600:08:3600:01:3700:03:52
5173
Adrian Ting00:19:30Boys 201015Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:4700:01:5300:08:0300:01:4400:04:01
6142
Cheuk Yiu Janos Au00:19:36Boys 200926Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:4500:01:4000:08:4700:01:4100:03:41
7193
Petra Stamenovic00:19:57Girls 200811Wave 800:03:3800:01:3800:09:1800:01:3700:03:45
8109
Tsz Ho Ho00:20:14Boys 200847Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 700:03:4800:02:0800:08:2800:01:4100:04:07
9129
Kwong Hei Tsang00:20:33Boys 200858Wave 700:03:4500:01:4900:08:5300:01:3700:04:26
10181
Tsz Yin Ashley Wong00:20:39Girls 200822Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 800:04:1200:02:0000:08:2300:01:3800:04:24
11203
Poppy Worthington00:20:46Girls 200913Wave 800:03:5700:01:5300:08:4200:02:0000:04:12
12112
Tin Mong Lo00:20:51Boys 200869AustSports AssociationWave 700:04:0700:01:4800:10:3400:01:5500:02:26
13146
Kwong Tsz Chun00:20:57Boys 2009310Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:5800:01:4800:09:0800:01:4300:04:19
14183
Hui Yi Cheung00:21:02Girls 200834Sparkle TriathlonWave 800:04:2100:02:0900:08:0400:01:5000:04:36
15111
Tsz Him Mok00:21:06Boys 2008711Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:03:5500:01:5900:08:4100:01:5500:04:34
16148
Atlas Yip00:21:15Boys 2009412Wave 700:04:1400:01:5900:09:0500:01:4700:04:09
17126
Cheuk Hei Cyrus Lee00:21:20Boys 2008813Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:1200:02:0200:08:4400:01:5400:04:25
18143
Kai On Kyle Chan00:21:23Boys 2009514Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:2300:02:0000:08:2200:02:0900:04:27
19136
Wai Chung Ryan Man00:21:29Boys 2009615Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 700:04:0000:01:4900:09:2500:01:5400:04:20
20168
Lok Luc Yuen00:21:50Boys 2010216Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:0500:02:0800:09:3700:01:5500:04:04
21199
Hayley Tsang00:21:53Girls 200925Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 800:04:2700:02:2500:08:4900:01:4400:04:25
22231
Yip Hans00:22:06Boys 2009717Wave 700:04:1800:01:5700:09:3300:02:0000:04:17
23140
Man Yu00:22:07Boys 2009818Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:3700:01:5900:08:3800:02:0100:04:50
24201
Ching Kiu Law00:22:13Girls 200936First Ten Generation TeamWave 800:04:3600:02:1100:08:5200:01:4900:04:42
25192
Lai Ki Nicole Man00:22:16Girls 200847Wave 800:03:5500:01:5500:10:2600:01:4900:04:08
26127
Shiven Soni00:22:17Boys 2008919Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 700:03:5200:02:1300:09:4100:02:1000:04:19
27137
Tin Ching Lo00:22:26Boys 2009920AustSports AssociationWave 700:04:1700:02:0300:09:2900:01:5700:04:38
28154
Hon Ting Wong00:22:30Boys 2010321Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:2300:02:0300:09:1400:01:5900:04:49
29189
Wai Kei Chu00:22:33Girls 200858Dali Swimming ClubWave 800:04:0200:02:0000:10:2600:01:5400:04:09
30118
Chi Yin Law00:22:38Boys 20081022First Ten Generation TeamWave 700:04:4000:01:5700:08:5300:02:0200:05:03
31191
Wan Tung Wong00:22:45Girls 200869Wave 800:04:1200:02:0400:10:0300:01:5900:04:25
32197
Hui An Tang00:22:49Girls 2009410Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 800:04:2000:02:0500:09:3900:02:0200:04:41
33208
Man Yan Luk00:22:49Girls 2010111Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 800:04:5300:01:3900:09:0900:01:5700:05:10
34119
Borna Condor00:22:51Boys 20081123Mango Swimming ClubWave 700:03:5200:02:3300:09:3700:02:1600:04:31
35115
Tin Hang Tsui00:22:56Boys 20081224AustSports AssociationWave 700:04:4200:02:0600:09:1300:01:5400:04:59
36224
Chak Yan Bosco Wan00:22:57Boys 2011125Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 900:04:1600:02:0700:10:0000:01:5000:04:42
37177
Ian Yue Yuen00:23:08Boys 2010426Wave 700:04:3400:02:0700:09:2200:02:0900:04:55
38220
Enoch Cheung00:23:08Boys 2011227Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 900:04:1400:01:4700:10:3100:01:5700:04:37
39172
Lok Tin Wong00:23:11Boys 2010528Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:2000:02:0200:10:1700:02:1400:04:17
40179
Carlton Chan 00:23:13Boys 2010629Wave 700:04:2500:02:0100:09:3700:02:1600:04:53
41150
Micah Leung00:23:15Boys 20091030Wave 700:04:1700:02:0700:09:3800:02:0700:05:04
42230
Ian Chung00:23:21Boys 2011331Sparkle TriathlonWave 900:04:1700:01:5800:10:2100:02:0300:04:42
43117
Yat Long Marcus Ng00:23:24Boys 20081332Sparkle TriathlonWave 700:04:1800:02:1200:10:1400:02:1600:04:22
44113
Hiu Chun Lam00:23:25Boys 20081433Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 700:04:4000:02:0600:09:3900:01:5600:05:02
45188
Tsz Kiu Joey Tang00:23:29Girls 2008712Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 800:04:0500:02:1600:10:0500:01:5500:05:05
46217
Yui Ching Chong00:23:38Boys 20081534AustSports AssociationWave 700:04:0700:02:0000:10:5400:01:5300:04:42
47206
Ho Ching Fong00:23:40Girls 2010213Dali Swimming ClubWave 800:04:3200:02:2500:09:2300:02:0600:05:12
48151
Wai Hoi Cheung00:23:41Boys 20091135Wave 700:04:2900:02:1600:10:0600:01:5900:04:50
49165
Tsz Yuet Chu00:23:43Boys 2010736Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 700:04:3100:02:0500:09:4700:02:0000:05:18
50176
Kwan Ho Harold Kwong00:23:50Boys 2010837Wave 700:04:2800:02:2300:09:5800:02:1700:04:41
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)