NKC Scout Trail Run
2 Mar 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Female : Female Junior
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11083
Ka Ki Lau01:59:263
21086
Yinyee Tang02:28:1115
31084
Yiu Li02:35:3019
41085
Ka Ling Rita Ho02:53:1425
51079
Po Yi Chiu03:00:5128
Female : Female Master 1
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11012
So Fong Wong02:05:256
21116
Yumiko Murase02:07:547
31020
Wai Yin Wong02:33:0616
41027
Bell Wong02:38:2822
51032
Kitty Chung02:43:3423
Female : Female Master 2
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11003
Mei Yee Li03:18:2032
21004
Mei Kiu Wong03:47:4837
Female : Female Open
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11075
Priscilla Lau01:56:202
21115
Diana Hutchinson02:21:1213
31063
Maggie Chan02:59:1326
Female : Female Senior
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11059
Lucina Lo01:39:241
21061
Heady Lee01:59:394
31111
Pam Pam Wong02:04:025
41039
Wing Sze Sin02:14:209
51042
Qianru Hu02:14:5510
Female : Female Young
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11092
Mei Lam Chan02:13:058
21103
Cherri Yuen02:25:2714
31104
Ka Hei Lo02:33:4017
41089
Ching Yiu Fung03:05:1929
Male : Male Junior
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11087
Kwan Hau Au02:14:4045
21082
Kurtis Siu02:35:2053
Male : Male Master 1
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11118
Kin Wai Yeung01:14:581
21016
Tin Sang Nam01:23:136
31018
Cho Yan Ide Tam01:29:1811
41031
Kai Mo Wong01:43:1824
51030
Wai Ting Lam01:45:4627
Male : Male Master 2
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11009
Ford Chan01:26:589
21001
John Suen01:36:2117
31008
Shun Cheong Yeung01:37:3219
41117
King Man Lee01:39:2721
51005
Cheung Wah Pok01:42:5222
Male : Male Open
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11078
Tsz Chun Au Yeung01:16:072
21067
Yat Ming Hon01:29:3612
31065
Wing Yiu Sunny Wong01:31:3414
41066
Sau Yam Lee01:32:1315
51077
Mingzhang Han01:56:0034
Male : Male Senior
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11035
Pascal Laroumanie01:20:175
21055
Wing Kei Szeto01:34:0416
31045
Jean-Luc Karlin01:36:5918
41056
Chun Wing Lee01:46:4528
51049
Chung Wa Walter Poon01:49:3130
Male : Male Young
OPos
總名次
No
編號
ShareNameTime
大會時間
GPos
性別名次
11090
Tszhin Chan01:17:123
21107
Chin Wui To01:17:284
31105
Sui Kuen Shum01:23:487
41110
Ming Shuo Fu01:25:468
51109
Ivan Ng01:27:4010