13th Pokfulam Challenge - Charity Run & Family Day 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Page 1 of 5 (242 items)
OPos總名次No編號Share分享Name姓名中文姓名Time大會時間Category組別CPos組別名次GPos性別名次Team隊伍
1204003
Mei Lan Tam譚美蘭01:17:11Women's Team417All In Joy
1504004
Chun Yuk Lam林淳玉01:23:44Women's Team732All In Joy
1574001
Mei Fung Jenny Fung馮美鳯01:25:10Women's Team935All In Joy
1604002
Kai Wing Lam林佳穎01:26:08Women's Team1137All In Joy
542003
Mickey Tsang01:02:40Men's Team1550CityUx1987
1062001
Danny Chan01:14:18Men's Team2194CityUx1987
1152002
Kenny Yeung01:16:48Men's Team2299CityUx1987
1672004
Samuel Lau01:29:36Men's Team27127CityUx1987
844008
Xiu Wei Winnie Zhang張秀偉01:09:50Women's Team29Dream Chasing Action
1014006
Man Shan Mandy Chu朱文珊01:13:19Women's Team312Dream Chasing Action
1434007
Kit Yee Maggie Ho何潔儀01:21:12Women's Team629Dream Chasing Action
1534005
Lok Ping Cheuk卓樂萍01:24:04Women's Team834Dream Chasing Action
342006
Calvin Ho00:57:23Men's Team934Eastech Runner
602007
Lawrence Leung01:03:56Men's Team1756Eastech Runner
882005
Kerry Tang01:10:13Men's Team1978Eastech Runner
1002008
Rayo Hui01:13:08Men's Team2089Eastech Runner
46003
Sam Chung00:47:13Mixed Team14Fire Services
66004
Wilson Lee00:47:39Mixed Team26Fire Services
196002
Ki Lau00:54:03Mixed Team419Fire Services
416001
Jackie Chung00:58:57Mixed Team91Fire Services
804011
Sze Yee Law01:08:45Women's Team17Good Neighbours
1414010
Peggy Chan01:21:05Women's Team527Good Neighbours
1594009
Wai Man Emily Wong01:25:46Women's Team1036Good Neighbours
1734012
Man Yee Lau01:30:55Women's Team1243Good Neighbours
936006
Raymond Chow01:12:00Mixed Team1683High 爆
1636005
Ka Wai Yung01:26:48Mixed Team2639High 爆
1666007
Keith Chan01:28:05Mixed Team27126High 爆
1696008
Ka Wai Eddie Lau01:30:11Mixed Team28128High 爆
1346011
Justin Tam譚建明01:19:55Mixed Team20111Kurtford Terrance
1626009
Michelle Chow周敏華01:26:43Mixed Team2538Kurtford Terrance
1706012
Wai Kit Lau劉偉傑01:30:38Mixed Team29129Kurtford Terrance
1716010
Pauling Wong黃慧茵01:30:46Mixed Team3042Kurtford Terrance
126014
Godwin Yuen00:51:59Mixed Team312LOW B
866016
Ringo Yuen01:10:01Mixed Team1577LOW B
1046015
Ray Chow雷神01:13:48Mixed Team1792LOW B
1376013
Tiffany Ng01:20:02Mixed Team2224LOW B
326018
Benjamin Thomas00:56:58Mixed Team732SK Wild Boar Four
506019
Morgan O’hara01:02:04Mixed Team1048SK Wild Boar Four
616017
Rachel Whitfield01:04:02Mixed Team125SK Wild Boar Four
716020
Todd Colfelt01:05:54Mixed Team1365SK Wild Boar Four
112012
Chong Ki Tsang00:51:01Men's Team211Team Tailwind
132010
Chi Ho Chan00:52:02Men's Team313Team Tailwind
162009
Chi Shing Lee00:53:25Men's Team616Team Tailwind
232011
Lung Wai Lam00:55:15Men's Team723Team Tailwind
211
Kai Chun Lee李啟駿00:54:32Men Junior121
1522
Welkin Ng01:23:58Men Junior3119
1233
Ngo Yeung Cheung01:17:36Men Junior2106
62401
In Hoi Wong王鉉海01:04:07Men Master 1957
117402
Wing Fung Ho01:16:55Men Master 118101
403
In Cheong WongDNSMen Master 1
Page 1 of 5 (242 items)