2019 Duathlon Series - Race 1
31 Mar 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
Run1T1BikeT2Run2
1286
Philip Sato00:36:41Male Elite Junior11South China Athletic AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:1300:01:3500:18:3000:01:4700:07:35
2279
Robin Elg00:37:23Male Elite Junior22South China Athletic AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:1200:01:3100:18:3500:01:4900:08:13
3281
Wai Lok Keung00:37:53Male Elite Junior33Wave 408:25:0000:07:1600:01:4000:19:0600:01:5200:07:57
4289
Ka Hei Michael Wong00:38:06Male Elite Junior44Wave 408:25:0000:07:2600:01:3900:18:5100:01:5100:08:16
5285
Sheung Man Ng00:38:20Male Elite Junior55Sparkle TriathlonWave 408:25:0000:07:1600:01:4200:19:0600:01:5600:08:18
6292
Nathan Eilers00:38:26Male Elite Junior66Wave 408:25:0000:07:1400:01:3400:19:0900:01:5200:08:35
7293
Tsun Hei Lau 00:39:11Male Elite Junior77Wave 408:25:0000:07:2600:01:4400:19:5600:01:5500:08:09
8278
Siu Ting Chung00:39:12Male Elite Junior88New Sports TriathlonWave 408:25:0000:07:3300:01:4700:19:4300:01:5500:08:11
9288
Ho Hin Sung00:39:21Male Elite Junior99First Ten Generation TeamWave 408:25:0000:07:2700:01:4000:19:5500:01:5400:08:23
10260
Cade Wright00:39:30Female Elite Junior11South China Athletic AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:2600:01:3800:19:5800:01:5800:08:27
11294
Clement Beylier00:39:53Male Junior110South China Athletic AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:2700:01:4300:20:1500:02:0100:08:25
12261
Tallulah Wright00:40:29Female Elite Junior22South China Athletic AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:4100:01:4600:20:0300:02:0700:08:51
13284
Wai Hang Wyat Leung00:40:39Male Elite Junior1011Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 408:25:0000:07:3100:01:4500:20:4600:02:0400:08:31
14287
Cheuk Fung Sin00:41:13Male Elite Junior1112Wave 408:25:0000:07:3200:01:5200:20:5800:02:0300:08:46
15290
Harold Yick00:41:30Male Elite Junior1213Wave 408:25:0000:07:5500:01:4500:20:4200:01:5800:09:08
16257
Charlie Hall00:41:38Female Elite Junior33Hong Kong Football Club Swimming and Triathlon SocietyWave 408:25:0000:07:5600:01:4900:21:0600:02:0700:08:38
17283
Hoi Tik Lee00:42:04Male Elite Junior1314Wave 408:25:0000:07:4900:01:5000:20:4500:02:0900:09:29
18304
Kasten Teo00:42:37Male Junior215Wave 408:25:0000:07:2600:01:4100:20:1900:02:0900:11:00
19282
Chung Hei Lau00:42:51Male Elite Junior1416Wave 408:25:0000:07:5200:01:5200:21:0800:02:2200:09:35
20296
Siulong Cheung00:43:47Male Junior317AustSports AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:5400:01:5400:22:1700:02:2100:09:20
21324
Christophe Plichard00:44:10Male Master118Wave 508:25:0000:08:3000:01:5400:21:3400:02:2500:09:45
22301
Cheng Nok Kwok00:44:54Male Junior419AustSports AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:4200:02:0900:21:4400:02:3400:10:42
23259
Jenna Muston00:45:25Female Elite Junior44Wave 408:25:0000:08:3600:02:0100:22:4700:02:2100:09:38
24578
Wai Chun Xavier Chiu00:45:30Male Open120Wave 508:25:0000:08:1000:01:5200:23:4900:02:1300:09:25
25295
Ho Yan Chan00:46:02Male Junior521New Sports TriathlonWave 408:25:0000:08:3300:01:5700:22:5000:02:3800:10:02
26343
Yan Lok Siu00:46:14Male Open222Wave 508:25:0000:08:5400:02:0700:22:1300:02:4000:10:19
27258
Ji Ching Venis Lau00:46:38Female Elite Junior55Wave 408:25:0000:08:3900:01:5900:23:0400:02:3200:10:21
28276
Tammy Tang00:46:43Female Open16First Ten Generation TeamWave 408:25:0000:08:4000:02:0100:22:5200:02:3000:10:38
29300
Tsz Fung Jeffrey Kwan00:47:24Male Junior623AustSports AssociationWave 408:25:0000:07:5400:02:0000:20:5800:02:4500:13:46
30334
Fei Chi00:47:57Male Open324Wave 508:25:0000:08:4400:02:1000:24:3400:02:1800:10:08
31299
Frederick Fung00:49:32Male Junior725Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 408:25:0000:08:3200:01:5800:25:4100:02:3800:10:41
32297
Harry Chu00:50:05Male Junior826Wave 408:25:0000:09:4200:02:3100:23:5600:02:3900:11:15
33339
Chi Hang Kam00:50:08Male Open427Dali Swimming ClubWave 508:25:0000:09:3300:02:2700:24:4900:02:3300:10:45
34302
Chun Kiu Neil Ma00:50:29Male Junior928Wave 408:25:0000:10:1400:02:2000:22:3500:02:4200:12:36
35321
Kin Keung Vincent Leung00:50:49Male Master229Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:25:0000:09:4700:02:5600:24:2700:02:4800:10:50
36316
Chung Sang Lam00:50:57Male Master330Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:25:0000:10:0500:02:1400:25:4600:02:2900:10:21
37306
Tang Hoi Ao00:51:00Male Master431Wave 508:25:0000:10:4100:02:4500:23:1000:02:4900:11:34
38298
Siu Cheung Fong00:51:08Male Junior1032AustSports AssociationWave 408:25:0000:08:5300:02:2200:26:3100:02:5100:10:29
39327
Horace Wong00:51:35Male Master533Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:25:0000:09:4900:02:1200:25:3600:02:5300:11:02
40268
Hidy Chan00:52:22Female Open27New Sports TriathlonWave 408:25:0000:09:4900:02:4100:25:0100:03:1200:11:37
41338
Lik Harvey Jiang00:53:08Male Open534AustSports AssociationWave 508:25:0000:11:1600:02:4400:24:0400:03:3800:11:23
42342
Kai Lung Liu00:53:10Male Open635Wave 508:25:0000:11:1900:02:3200:24:5500:02:5100:11:31
43329
Sunny Yen00:54:21Male Master636Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:25:0000:11:2100:02:2600:25:1000:03:0800:12:13
44310
Chi Kin Cheung00:55:13Male Master737Sparkle TriathlonWave 508:25:0000:11:0800:03:0600:24:3000:03:4500:12:43
45317
Tung On Samson Lau00:55:17Male Master838Wave 508:25:0000:09:4300:02:3500:29:1100:02:5100:10:55
46331
Pui Leung Yuen00:56:08Male Master939Sparkle TriathlonWave 508:25:0000:10:3200:02:5200:28:0200:03:0200:11:38
47265
Lai Han Dennex Lui00:56:15Female Master18Wave 408:25:0000:11:4500:02:4100:26:0500:03:2300:12:19
48337
Man Fung Fung00:57:10Male Open740Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 508:25:0000:10:4600:02:4000:27:5500:02:5900:12:48
49326
Wai Chi Tse00:57:11Male Master1041Dali Swimming ClubWave 508:25:0000:10:3300:02:2300:28:3000:02:5200:12:50
50313
Linfat Fung00:57:30Male Master1142Wave 508:25:0000:11:5000:02:5900:26:0200:03:1600:13:21
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)