2019 Duathlon Series - Race 1
31 Mar 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
Run1T1BikeT2Run2
1243
Chung Hin Valen Ho00:40:42Male Youth Open11New Sports TriathlonWave 308:25:0000:07:5200:01:5000:20:4000:01:5400:08:25
2253
Jan Yip00:40:46Male Youth Open22Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:07:2800:01:4400:21:1300:01:5300:08:25
3255
Tsz Hin Sean Yip00:41:38Male Youth Open33Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:07:3400:01:5100:20:5600:01:5600:09:19
4371
Yui Fung Chan00:42:46Male Youth Open44Wave 308:25:0000:08:1600:01:5300:20:4400:02:3000:09:21
5351
Kwok Chun Tsang00:42:56Male Youth Open55AustSports AssociationWave 308:25:0000:07:5300:01:5400:22:1800:02:1500:08:33
6232
Pauline Courret00:42:56Female Youth Open11South China Athletic AssociationWave 308:25:0000:08:1200:01:4400:21:4600:02:0600:09:06
7249
Philomon Neil Tang00:44:00Male Youth Open66Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:08:0900:01:4600:21:4000:02:2400:09:59
8238
Roxanne Wright00:44:09Female Youth Open22South China Athletic AssociationWave 308:25:0000:08:1300:01:4200:22:0200:02:1400:09:57
9250
Hon Ming To00:44:28Male Youth Open77First Ten Generation TeamWave 308:25:0000:08:0300:01:4600:23:2000:02:0300:09:14
10235
Cheuk Yat Judy Lo00:44:34Female Youth Open33Wave 308:25:0000:08:3700:01:5500:22:4100:02:1800:09:01
11241
Yan Ho Philip Chu00:44:46Male Youth Open88South China Athletic AssociationWave 308:25:0000:08:2100:02:0300:22:2700:02:3000:09:24
12229
Che Au00:44:48Female Youth Open44Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:08:3900:02:0300:22:2000:02:1600:09:28
13251
Ka Ho Gary Wong00:45:04Male Youth Open99Wave 308:25:0000:08:1500:01:5300:23:1000:02:1700:09:27
14242
Ethan Davies00:45:14Male Youth Open1010Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 308:25:0000:08:0400:01:5300:23:1500:02:2200:09:38
15246
Thomas Leung00:46:12Male Youth Open1111Wave 308:25:0000:08:1200:01:4200:24:5000:02:1000:09:16
16231
Wing Yan Chu00:48:06Female Youth Open55Wave 308:25:0000:08:4000:02:0400:24:2600:02:5200:10:02
17245
Ka Yui Leung00:49:13Male Youth Open1212Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:09:2600:02:3000:21:1800:03:0300:12:54
18239
Ka Him Chan00:50:04Male Youth Open1313Sparkle TriathlonWave 308:25:0000:09:5200:02:1600:22:4400:02:5500:12:14
19577
Pak Hoi Chan00:51:02Male Youth Open1414Dali Swimming ClubWave 308:25:0000:09:0200:02:1500:26:0400:02:3600:11:04
20237
Molly Worthington00:51:37Female Youth Open66Wave 308:25:0000:08:4500:02:0700:27:5500:02:2500:10:24
21233
Sam Wai Lee00:51:57Female Youth Open77Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 308:25:0000:09:2800:02:0000:27:2500:02:1900:10:43
22234
Lok Hei Leung00:53:25Male Youth Open1515Excel Swim Sports AssociationWave 308:25:0000:08:5300:01:5900:30:1200:02:0900:10:10
23248
Kai Yin Sun00:53:25Male Youth Open1616Sparkle TriathlonWave 308:25:0000:10:2300:02:4200:25:0200:02:5500:12:20
24252
Kenji Yau00:53:54Male Youth Open1717Soar Athletic AssociationWave 308:25:0000:09:4900:02:0100:26:3400:02:3200:12:56
25240
Tsz Yin Chow00:55:17Male Youth Open1818Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:11:1800:02:1800:24:4600:03:2700:13:26
26247
Ting Hon Ng01:04:45Male Youth Open1919Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:13:3000:03:3800:26:4300:03:3200:17:20
27244
Alvin Lam01:05:37Male Youth Open2020Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:0000:13:3000:03:2300:27:4300:04:2100:16:38
230
Chick ChloeDNSFemale Youth OpenNew Sports TriathlonWave 308:25:00
236
Simone Stella SkovgaardDNSFemale Youth OpenMango Swimming ClubWave 308:25:00
254
Tak Long Nick YipDNSMale Youth OpenEnergetic Triathlon ShatinWave 308:25:00
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)