2019 Duathlon Series - Race 1
31 Mar 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
Run1T1BikeT2Run2
1345
Hui Lap Chau00:29:14Boys 200411First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:07:4000:01:1800:14:4600:01:3000:03:57
2389
Sam Violett00:29:30Boys 200612South China Athletic AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:2200:01:1600:15:4800:01:1700:03:45
3390
Charlie Bear Volavka00:29:44Boys 200623Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:3200:01:2500:15:0300:01:2100:04:21
4360
Ho Long Colin Choy00:30:05Boys 200514AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:1900:01:2400:16:0700:01:2000:03:52
5388
Wui Man Nereus Tsang00:30:42Boys 200635First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:07:5400:01:2000:15:4900:01:2600:04:11
6363
Rowan Henderson00:31:04Boys 200526Wave 610:00:0000:07:4000:01:2900:16:0300:01:3000:04:19
7350
Tin Shun Lo00:31:04Boys 200427AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:4200:01:3200:15:5700:01:4300:04:08
8392
Tsun Hei Wong00:31:05Boys 200648Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 610:00:0000:07:5400:01:3100:16:2400:01:1500:03:58
9403
Pak Fan Mok00:31:08Boys 200719Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:08:0000:01:2500:16:2300:01:1600:04:02
10410
Pak Yu Jasper Yim00:31:16Boys 2007210First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:08:0300:01:2700:16:1800:01:1500:04:10
11375
Shi Ho Cheung00:31:40Boys 2006511Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:08:4500:01:2900:15:2000:01:3000:04:34
12349
King Ching Leung00:32:00Boys 2004312Wave 610:00:0000:07:4900:01:4700:16:0800:01:2100:04:53
13387
Wai Chun Tsang00:32:22Boys 2006613AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:4800:01:3300:17:2100:01:2500:04:14
14359
Yui Yin Chong00:32:23Boys 2005314AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:08:0900:01:4000:16:1900:01:4500:04:28
15385
Shu Hang Ng00:32:24Boys 2006715AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:08:0000:01:3000:17:0800:01:3000:04:15
16400
Chun Ting Lau00:32:24Boys 2007316AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:08:2300:01:4800:16:0400:01:2800:04:40
17355
Aidan Chan00:32:31Boys 2005417AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:08:2600:01:3300:16:0800:01:3100:04:51
18353
Ho Him Wong00:32:39Boys 2004418AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:08:4700:01:2900:16:2700:01:2000:04:33
19417
Zoe Metais00:32:40Girls 200511Wave 710:01:0000:08:0500:01:2400:17:4900:01:1800:04:02
20429
Yuen Kwan Wong00:33:21Girls 200712Sparkle TriathlonWave 710:01:0000:08:4900:01:3500:17:1700:01:1900:04:19
21399
Carson Kan00:33:37Boys 2007419Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:08:4500:01:3000:15:4600:01:4900:05:45
22393
Tsun Hei Ryan Yu00:33:39Boys 2006820Sparkle TriathlonWave 610:00:0000:08:0700:01:4000:17:4100:01:2600:04:43
23391
Chak Lam Bobby Wan00:33:41Boys 2006921Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:08:0500:01:3000:17:4000:01:2700:04:56
24414
Sweety Woo00:33:46Girls 200413Sparkle TriathlonWave 710:01:0000:08:4200:01:3500:17:2300:01:2200:04:43
25364
Chun Kit Marco Lai00:34:05Boys 2005522Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:09:1300:01:4700:15:1900:01:4700:05:57
26357
Jayden Ian Chan00:34:13Boys 2005623Dali Swimming ClubWave 610:00:0000:08:1000:01:3300:18:4400:01:2300:04:22
27362
King Pok Fung00:34:14Boys 2005724Dali Swimming ClubWave 610:00:0000:08:1000:01:3100:18:3000:01:3200:04:30
28412
Pu Chak Yung00:34:43Boys 2007525The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 610:00:0000:08:2100:01:3000:18:5500:01:3100:04:24
29377
Yuk Kam Fung00:34:50Boys 20061026First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:09:0400:01:3900:17:4300:01:2600:04:57
30346
Chun Wai Cheung00:34:56Boys 2004527AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:5600:01:2400:19:0300:01:2900:05:03
31382
King Tin Alvin Liu00:35:09Boys 20061128Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:09:1500:01:5200:17:2900:01:2200:05:08
32381
Siu Fung Leung00:35:24Boys 20061229Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 610:00:0000:09:1600:01:4500:17:5200:01:3800:04:50
33380
Shek Fung Leung00:35:26Boys 20061330Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 610:00:0000:09:1400:01:4200:17:5900:01:3900:04:49
34404
Lap Hei Ng00:35:26Boys 2007631Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 610:00:0000:09:1500:01:4100:17:5900:01:3700:04:53
35415
Amber Chiu00:35:30Girls 200524New Sports TriathlonWave 710:01:0000:09:1400:01:2300:18:3900:01:2700:04:46
36416
Hiu Lam Koo00:35:38Girls 200535Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 710:01:0000:09:1500:01:2600:18:4300:01:2500:04:47
37421
Yan Ting Leung00:35:53Girls 200616Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 710:01:0000:09:1500:01:2700:18:4200:01:2700:04:59
38370
Tin Shut Chan00:36:05Boys 20061432Wave 610:00:0000:08:5800:01:3500:19:1700:01:2200:04:51
39372
Hui Yat Chau00:36:25Boys 20061533First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:08:1500:01:3200:20:1300:01:4200:04:42
40409
Po Shun Yemi Yick00:36:35Boys 2007734Sparkle TriathlonWave 610:00:0000:09:4400:01:5100:17:4400:01:4400:05:30
41378
Man Lok Lee00:36:39Boys 20061635New Sports TriathlonWave 610:00:0000:09:1700:01:4900:18:2300:01:4400:05:24
42341
Ting Yu Cheung00:36:39Boys 2005836Wave 610:00:0000:09:4500:01:4900:17:2200:01:5400:05:47
43408
Kai Long Yeung00:36:44Boys 2007837Sparkle TriathlonWave 610:00:0000:09:2200:01:4800:18:1800:01:4300:05:31
44411
Ka Chun Issac Yip00:36:52Boys 2007938Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:09:0300:01:5100:19:1600:01:3500:05:06
45354
Wesley Yung00:37:01Boys 2004639AustSports AssociationWave 610:00:0000:07:1900:01:2400:20:5000:02:0700:05:18
46401
Shek Chun Ma00:37:02Boys 20071040Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 610:00:0000:09:2900:01:4700:18:5700:01:3300:05:15
47422
Martha Surgenor00:37:32Girls 200627Wave 710:01:0000:08:5000:01:3500:20:4500:01:4100:04:39
48376
Wang Hin Ian Fok00:38:04Boys 20061741Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 610:00:0000:09:3100:01:5200:19:0000:01:4700:05:51
49361
Po Ting Andy Chung00:38:12Boys 2005942First Ten Generation TeamWave 610:00:0000:10:3300:01:5000:18:0000:01:4600:06:01
50397
Caleb Chiu00:38:13Boys 20071143New Sports TriathlonWave 610:00:0000:09:4900:01:5200:19:2400:01:4800:05:18
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)