2019 Duathlon Series - Race 1
31 Mar 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
Run1T1BikeT2Run2
1441
Pak Long Lai00:19:44Boys 200811Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:0200:01:2500:08:3700:01:2600:04:12
2444
Yin Lok Lam00:19:48Boys 200822Wave 811:00:0000:03:5600:01:2600:08:4300:01:2600:04:16
3463
Ho Chun Adrian Au00:19:57Boys 200913Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:03:5600:01:1900:08:5600:01:2600:04:17
4462
Cheuk Yiu Janos Au00:20:12Boys 200924Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:03:5600:01:2400:09:1600:01:2900:04:04
5461
Tsun Fung Yim00:20:19Boys 200835Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:0200:01:2400:08:3800:01:2600:04:47
6507
Adrian Ting00:20:35Boys 201016Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:0800:01:3900:08:4800:01:3300:04:26
7439
Kin Ting Francis Kwok00:20:36Boys 200847First Ten Generation TeamWave 811:00:0000:03:5800:01:3200:09:0100:01:3000:04:33
8448
Man Him Luk00:20:36Boys 200858Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:1400:01:3100:08:4000:01:3700:04:32
9544
Petra Stamenovic00:20:39Girls 200811Wave 911:01:2000:03:5200:01:2100:09:4900:01:2400:04:11
10438
Tsz Ho Ho00:20:41Boys 200869Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 811:00:0000:04:1400:01:4000:08:5600:01:2900:04:20
11475
Tsz Chun Kwong00:20:47Boys 2009310Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:0600:01:3300:09:1800:01:3700:04:11
12465
Kai On Kyle Chan00:20:59Boys 2009411Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:1900:01:3300:08:4300:01:3600:04:47
13562
Poppy Worthington00:21:09Girls 200912Wave 911:01:2000:04:0900:01:3900:09:1400:01:3900:04:26
14437
Aitan Goldberg00:21:14Boys 2008712Mango Swimming ClubWave 811:00:0000:04:1500:01:3700:09:1300:01:3400:04:32
15546
Tsz Yin Ashley Wong00:21:22Girls 200823Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 911:01:2000:04:1900:01:3700:09:0100:01:3900:04:43
16538
Hui Yi Cheung00:21:27Girls 200834Sparkle TriathlonWave 911:01:2000:04:2900:01:4800:08:3600:01:3800:04:53
17471
Maxime Courret00:21:30Boys 2009513South China Athletic AssociationWave 811:00:0000:03:5500:02:0000:09:4700:01:2700:04:19
18451
Yan Tao Shum00:21:31Boys 2008814Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:1600:01:4200:09:1200:01:3400:04:45
19447
Tin Mong Lo00:21:39Boys 2008915AustSports AssociationWave 811:00:0000:04:0500:01:3400:09:2000:01:3900:04:58
20484
Atlas Yip00:21:41Boys 2009616Wave 811:00:0000:04:1800:01:4900:09:2300:01:3300:04:36
21446
Cheuk Hei Cyrus Lee00:21:41Boys 20081017Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:2000:01:4300:08:5600:01:4800:04:53
22543
Lai Ki Nicole Man00:21:58Girls 200845Wave 911:01:2000:04:0500:01:4000:10:1300:01:3800:04:20
23445
Chi Yin Law00:22:04Boys 20081118First Ten Generation TeamWave 811:00:0000:04:2600:01:4200:08:4400:01:4600:05:25
24554
Ching Kiu Law00:22:08Girls 200926First Ten Generation TeamWave 911:01:2000:04:2900:01:4500:09:2000:01:4000:04:52
25456
Kwong Hei Tsang00:22:11Boys 20081219Wave 811:00:0000:04:0700:01:3400:09:4500:01:3400:05:08
26559
Hayley Tsang00:22:12Girls 200937Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 911:01:2000:04:3700:01:4400:09:2200:01:3900:04:48
27488
Yui Hei Mason Chan00:22:18Boys 2010220Wave 811:00:0000:04:2100:01:4000:09:3000:01:5800:04:47
28516
Lok Luc Yuen00:22:20Boys 2010321Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:1500:01:4700:10:2000:01:4500:04:12
29511
Hon Ting Wong00:22:24Boys 2010422Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:3700:01:3700:09:4300:01:4300:04:42
30449
Tsz Him Mok00:22:32Boys 20081323Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:2800:01:4200:09:0300:01:5200:05:25
31547
Wan Tung Esme Wong00:22:46Girls 200858Wave 911:01:2000:04:2500:01:4200:09:5900:01:4800:04:50
32434
Yat Him Chung00:22:50Boys 20081424Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:3200:01:3900:09:5400:01:3700:05:06
33548
Pak Ying Yip00:22:54Girls 200869Mango Swimming ClubWave 911:01:2000:04:2500:01:5700:09:4500:01:4400:05:01
34432
Yui Ching Chong00:22:59Boys 20081525AustSports AssociationWave 811:00:0000:04:2000:01:4400:10:2100:01:3800:04:54
35545
Tsz Kiu Joey Tang00:23:01Girls 2008710Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 911:01:2000:04:2800:01:5100:10:1700:01:3400:04:48
36479
Tin Ching Lo00:23:03Boys 2009726AustSports AssociationWave 811:00:0000:04:3200:01:3600:10:2000:01:3900:04:53
37436
Daniel Edwards00:23:03Boys 20081627AustSports AssociationWave 811:00:0000:04:3200:01:3700:09:5300:01:4500:05:14
38443
Hiu Chun Lam00:23:04Boys 20081728Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:4100:01:4300:09:3500:01:4600:05:17
39539
Wai Kei Chu00:23:06Girls 2008811Dali Swimming ClubWave 911:01:2000:04:2700:01:5400:10:1700:01:5000:04:37
40532
Tze Kiu Tam00:23:11Boys 2011129AustSports AssociationWave 811:00:0000:04:2200:01:3800:10:2000:01:5600:04:55
41485
Hans Yip00:23:13Boys 2009830Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:3800:01:4400:10:0600:01:4700:04:56
42533
Chak Yan Bosco Wan00:23:21Boys 2011231Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:3800:01:5200:10:0100:01:4800:04:59
43522
Enoch Cheung00:23:26Boys 2011332Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:3300:01:4500:10:2400:01:5200:04:50
44537
Harrison Young00:23:29Boys 2011433Wave 811:00:0000:04:1500:01:4100:10:4500:01:4700:04:59
45450
Yat Long Marcus Ng00:23:38Boys 20081834Sparkle TriathlonWave 811:00:0000:04:3500:01:5500:10:2000:02:0300:04:43
46517
Yuen Ian Yue00:23:39Boys 2010535Wave 811:00:0000:04:4500:01:4500:09:5900:01:4900:05:19
47503
Sung Tin Alton Liu00:23:47Boys 2010636Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:2100:01:4400:10:3100:01:4900:05:21
48460
Tsz Hin Wong00:23:49Boys 20081937The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 811:00:0000:04:3700:01:4400:10:3300:01:4700:05:05
49486
Carlton Chan00:23:56Boys 2010738Wave 811:00:0000:05:0100:01:4000:10:0800:01:5900:05:05
50493
Tsz Yuet Chu00:23:56Boys 2010839Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 811:00:0000:04:3700:01:5600:10:1400:01:4700:05:20
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)