Run for Wild 2019
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results 完整成績

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavOPos總名次No編號Share分享Name姓名Time完成時間Team Type隊伍組別Team Name隊名Team Time隊伍成績Team Pos隊伍名次Company公司
13028A
Thomas Wetzer00:37:2410km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Jebsen Group 102:16:233
22014B
Zhang Qi Cheng00:37:2710km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)喜跑02:08:153Hayco
33005C
KONG KEI KOI00:37:5710km Challenger (Team of 3-4)P Course02:00:011
43009C
Wong Ka Kui00:38:3410km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink ONE02:29:486
52008C
Tao Ka Wa00:38:3610km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(1)01:59:151Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
63002C
Lam Francis00:38:4810km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Tursiopsdivers02:12:442
72000D
Lai Chiu Lun00:38:5510km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Sonnet02:03:162Sonnet Business Systems Limited
82008A
Chi Hong Fok00:39:4310km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(1)01:59:151Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
93028C
刘 泽亿00:39:4410km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Jebsen Group 102:16:233
102000C
Chan Ming Kin00:39:5110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Sonnet02:03:162Sonnet Business Systems Limited
113005A
TSZ HO CHOW00:40:3810km Challenger (Team of 3-4)P Course02:00:011
122008B
Kwok Siu Yeung00:40:5710km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(1)01:59:151Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
132019D
Ou Yong Xuan Sheng00:41:1410km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)BNPP AM Speedy Green Pandas02:38:356BNP Paribas Asset Management
143005B
TANG Sheung Hang00:41:2810km Challenger (Team of 3-4)P Course02:00:011
153023A
Kin Ho Kan00:41:5510km Challenger (Team of 3-4)SAHK - 攞你命三堅02:29:395
162014C
Jia Zhi Qiang00:42:5810km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)喜跑02:08:153Hayco
173010B
Liu Michael00:43:1010km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink TWO02:17:244
182018B
CHEUNG YIU CHUEN00:44:2110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Nan Fung Property Management02:21:494Nan Fung Property Management
192000B
Chan Ming Kei00:44:3110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Sonnet02:03:162Sonnet Business Systems Limited
202018D
Chan Wai00:44:3410km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Nan Fung Property Management02:21:494Nan Fung Property Management
212008D
Kwan Yip Ho00:44:4110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(1)01:59:151Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
223010D
Kwok Yu Yan00:45:3210km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink TWO02:17:244
232000A
Ming Kuen Chan00:45:5110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Sonnet02:03:162Sonnet Business Systems Limited
243002B
Lau Pui Ling00:46:1810km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Tursiopsdivers02:12:442
253002A
Walter Dellisanti00:47:3910km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Tursiopsdivers02:12:442
262014D
Zhao Fu Zhang00:47:5110km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)喜跑02:08:153Hayco
272009B
LAU CHI LEUNG00:47:5510km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(2)02:37:175Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
283010C
Wong Henry00:48:4310km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink TWO02:17:244
293014C
To Allen00:48:5910km Challenger (Team of 3-4)鯊麈滾滾02:46:039
303025A
Wing Yi Ng00:50:0710km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Raleighians02:37:307
313024B
IP Man Chi00:50:5510km Challenger (Team of 3-4)海中心03:36:1320
322001C
Cheung Wai Chuen00:51:0210km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Altruist 102:43:487Altruist Financial Group Ltd.
333011D
Luk Fei Yuen00:51:1610km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink FOUR02:38:558
342015A
Chak Ming Wong00:51:4510km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Team Hayco03:00:089Hayco
353012B
HO MAN SZE00:51:4810km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriP 302:55:0711
363025C
Law Chun Ming00:52:1410km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Raleighians02:37:307
372017A
Hung On Yip00:52:3010km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)KPMG Team 202:58:248KPMG
383023B
Tong Wan Kei00:52:5310km Challenger (Team of 3-4)SAHK - 攞你命三堅02:29:395
393011A
Wilson Wong00:52:5310km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink FOUR02:38:558
402018A
TAK KUEN YIP00:52:5510km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Nan Fung Property Management02:21:494Nan Fung Property Management
412017B
Wong Pak Hin00:53:0810km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)KPMG Team 202:58:248KPMG
422009A
Kai Wai Chu00:53:2210km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)SHKP(2)02:37:175Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd.
433002D
Kwow Shaw Ting00:53:4310km Challenger (Team of 3-4)Tursiopsdivers02:12:442
442012C
Tan Conan00:53:5210km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Haitong International - 1st team03:32:1315Haitong International Securities Group Limited
453014D
Fok Roy00:54:1210km Challenger (Team of 3-4)鯊麈滾滾02:46:039
462004C
Leung Ka Yu00:54:1610km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)Panda Team03:02:0010Kintetsu World Express (HK) Limited
473013A
Allison Chung00:54:1710km Challenger (Team of 3-4)WWF Fundraising Team02:48:0810
483011C
Chan Daniel00:54:4610km Challenger (Team of 3-4)TriPink FOUR02:38:558
493023C
Wong Kin Kwong00:54:5210km Challenger (Team of 3-4)SAHK - 攞你命三堅02:29:395
502019A
Milon Paul00:55:0810km Challenger (Corporate team of 4)BNPP AM Speedy Green Pandas02:38:356BNP Paribas Asset Management
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb