2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
14616
Ka Hung Tsang00:26:54Female 20-2411Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:06:5100:00:3200:19:30
84617
Cheuk Wing Cherrie Yung00:33:59Female 20-24216AustSports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:07:0000:00:2700:26:31
117615
Tung Yi Leung00:36:17Female 20-24329AustSports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:07:5400:00:5200:27:29
25621
Chau Yu Ng00:28:04Female 25-2912South China Athletic AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:06:2000:00:2000:21:23
82620
Ka Wan Emily Kwan00:33:36Female 25-29215Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:07:4100:00:4300:25:11
95625
Cheung Sze Wu00:34:34Female 25-29319AustSports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:09:0600:00:5700:24:30
106618
Man Ting Daisy Cheng00:35:40Female 25-29423-Wave 2413:28:2500:09:3200:00:3900:25:28
113624
Yue Hin Wong00:36:08Female 25-29527-Wave 2413:28:2500:11:3000:00:3500:24:03
138623
Shuk Han Wong00:37:59Female 25-29637-Wave 2413:28:2500:08:4000:01:0300:28:15
148622
Tsz Yan Tiffany Shek00:39:12Female 25-29741Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:14:5400:00:3900:23:39
149619
Mei Wa Chew00:39:15Female 25-29842AustSports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:09:3500:00:3000:29:09
29630
So Ning Tania Mak00:28:34Female 30-3413Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:06:5300:00:2500:21:16
59634
Eva Tsang00:31:53Female 30-34210The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2413:28:2500:09:1000:00:3400:22:08
62629
Ying Lin Lam00:32:09Female 30-34311Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:09:3500:00:3300:22:00
65633
Suet Man Tong00:32:16Female 30-34413Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2413:28:2500:08:2400:00:4300:23:08
73628
Godina Lai00:32:27Female 30-34514Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 2413:28:2500:07:3700:00:2500:24:24
130636
Yik Man Yu00:37:23Female 30-34634Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:09:1300:00:2900:27:40
160631
Man Sze Ng00:41:49Female 30-34747Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2413:28:2500:10:0700:00:4400:30:56
164635
Nga Man Wong00:42:13Female 30-34849Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:12:4900:00:4800:28:35
175632
Karol Tang00:47:08Female 30-34956Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:09:2300:00:4300:37:01
626
Vivian ChanDNSFemale 30-34Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:25
627
Lorraine CheukDNSFemale 30-34Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:25
89640
Wai Ting Becky Luk00:34:12Female 35-39118Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2413:28:2500:09:1900:00:2900:24:23
98641
Serena Shing00:34:58Female 35-39220Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:09:3800:00:2900:24:51
109639
Cheung Kei Lam00:35:51Female 35-39324South China Athletic AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:08:2700:00:3800:26:45
112638
Betty Ho00:36:01Female 35-39426Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:09:1500:00:4600:25:58
125637
Wai Kwen Chan00:36:59Female 35-39533The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2413:28:2500:09:2700:00:4200:26:49
33578
Tong Carlay00:29:24Female 40-4414Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2313:12:1500:07:3400:00:2700:21:22
55586
Justine Lau00:31:31Female 40-4429Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:09:0100:00:3300:21:56
63584
Ka Man Amy Hui00:32:15Female 40-44312Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2313:12:1500:07:4900:00:3100:23:53
118589
Kit Yew00:36:18Female 40-44430The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2313:12:1500:09:1500:00:2300:26:39
132581
Shan Ling Chu00:37:26Female 40-44535The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2313:12:1500:12:0200:00:2700:24:56
147583
Lai Ying Fu00:39:05Female 40-44640AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:11:1500:00:4400:27:05
156580
Teresa Cheung00:40:45Female 40-44745The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2313:12:1500:14:2400:01:0700:25:13
157587
Man Fung Poon00:41:10Female 40-44846Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2313:12:1500:08:5500:00:3800:31:36
577
Olivia AlfheimDNSFemale 40-44South China Athletic AssociationWave 2313:12:15
579
Diana ChanDNSFemale 40-44Mango Swimming ClubWave 2313:12:15
582
Yuk Mui FangDNSFemale 40-44-Wave 2313:12:15
585
Wai Man KwokDNSFemale 40-44-Wave 2313:12:15
47593
Amandine Courret00:30:46Female 45-4915South China Athletic AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:07:5700:00:3700:22:11
49591
Pui Ling Chan00:30:56Female 45-4926AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:08:0100:00:2500:22:28
54596
Karen Lui00:31:23Female 45-4938Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2313:12:1500:09:1000:00:2600:21:46
114599
Pui Yi Elizabeth Tam00:36:12Female 45-49428Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2313:12:1500:10:3300:00:2900:25:09
121590
Katrin Buchta00:36:22Female 45-49531-Wave 2313:12:1500:09:1200:00:4500:26:24
133598
Shirley Siu00:37:40Female 45-49636AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:12:0800:00:3500:24:56
141595
Wai Fun Liu00:38:25Female 45-49738AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:08:0300:00:3400:29:47
150592
Yuet Wa Chan00:39:29Female 45-49843AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:09:5600:00:3400:28:58
161594
Sean Hoo00:41:51Female 45-49948-Wave 2313:12:1500:09:0600:00:3400:32:10
168600
Willa Wong00:43:47Female 45-491052Mango Swimming ClubWave 2313:12:1500:10:0000:01:0300:32:43
597
Yue Lan NgDNSFemale 45-49AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:15
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)