2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1796
Wai Ho Sky Wong00:24:29Male 30-3411Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 3014:56:5000:06:2700:00:2400:17:37
2784
Chun Sum Samuel Ho00:24:50Male 30-3422Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 3014:56:5000:06:1000:00:1900:18:19
3751
Ho Yin Man00:25:05Male 25-2913Mango Swimming ClubWave 2814:30:0000:06:1600:00:3800:18:10
5753
Ka Lok Jason Ng00:25:20Male 25-2925Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2814:30:0000:05:4000:00:2100:19:18
4679
Chun Ting Timothy Ho00:25:20Male Open14Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2613:51:4000:06:1200:00:2100:18:46
7785
King Hei Ko00:25:34Male 30-3437Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 3014:56:5000:06:0700:00:2400:19:02
6812
Wai Kit Woo00:25:34Male 35-3916AustSports AssociationWave 3014:56:5000:06:3700:00:2500:18:32
8732
Wai Kei Cheung00:25:47Male 45-4918AustSports AssociationWave 2814:30:0000:06:2500:00:2000:19:01
9721
Shu Wah Wan00:25:57Male 50-5419Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2714:14:0000:06:4500:00:2900:18:42
10800
Wai Yin Hau00:26:00Male 35-39210-Wave 3014:56:5000:06:4600:00:2400:18:49
11793
Davide Recchia00:26:01Male 30-34411-Wave 3014:56:5000:07:3700:00:4400:17:39
12727
Yuk Lam Lee00:26:07Male 20-24112AustSports AssociationWave 2714:14:0000:07:4000:00:2600:18:00
13729
Hon Man Tang00:26:30Male 20-24213Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2714:14:0000:06:3900:00:2200:19:27
14616
Ka Hung Tsang00:26:54Female 20-2411Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:06:5100:00:3200:19:30
15739
Ho Yin Tommy Mok00:27:03Male 45-49214Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2814:30:0000:06:5300:00:2200:19:48
16808
Tak Kiu Pun00:27:26Male 35-39315AustSports AssociationWave 3014:56:5000:07:5600:00:3400:18:55
17776
James Whitman00:27:26Male 40-44116Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 2914:42:3500:06:2300:00:2200:20:40
18711
Yeung Yam Ho00:27:30Male 50-54217South China Athletic AssociationWave 2714:14:0000:06:5000:00:3600:20:04
19705
Scott Burton00:27:36Male 50-54318Hong Kong Dragons Triathlon ClubWave 2714:14:0000:05:5400:00:3200:21:09
20737
Chin Hang Leong00:27:37Male 45-49319Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2814:30:0000:07:0700:00:3100:19:58
21794
Yau Yan Tam00:27:44Male 30-34520AustSports AssociationWave 3014:56:5000:07:2600:00:3800:19:38
22696
Yan Wah Danny Sung00:27:50Male 55-59121TI DynamicsWave 2613:51:4000:07:2900:00:2700:19:53
23754
Kenneth Yee Lok Wu00:27:55Male 25-29322South China Athletic AssociationWave 2814:30:0000:06:1700:00:5000:20:47
24787
Kwan Yu Brian Lee00:27:58Male 30-34623Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 3014:56:5000:07:2200:00:4900:19:46
25621
Chau Yu Ng00:28:04Female 25-2912South China Athletic AssociationWave 2413:28:2500:06:2000:00:2000:21:23
26687
Kyle Wagner00:28:09Male Open224-Wave 2613:51:4000:08:2900:00:3300:19:06
27809
Jim Tsang00:28:21Male 35-39425The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 3014:56:5000:07:3900:00:2100:20:21
28815
Ka Cheong Hui00:28:32Male 30-34726Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 3014:56:5000:06:1500:00:2000:21:56
29630
So Ning Tania Mak00:28:34Female 30-3413Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2413:28:2500:06:5300:00:2500:21:16
30692
Tak Wa Paul Kong00:28:44Male 55-59227Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2613:51:4000:08:1900:00:3900:19:46
31725
Tik Wang Lee00:28:46Male 20-24328Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2714:14:0000:06:4400:00:2800:21:34
32710
Dick Chung00:29:18Male 50-54429Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2714:14:0000:06:4700:00:3500:21:55
34685
Sze Chun Poon00:29:24Male Open330Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2613:51:4000:07:3400:00:4700:21:01
33578
Tong Carlay00:29:24Female 40-4414Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2313:12:1500:07:3400:00:2700:21:22
35728
Cheuk Kiu Bryan Lin00:29:49Male 20-24431New Sports TriathlonWave 2714:14:0000:08:5200:00:4300:20:14
36747
Yee Keung Wong00:29:55Male 45-49432AustSports AssociationWave 2814:30:0000:06:5700:00:3100:22:26
37807
Siu Yu Andrew Ng00:29:57Male 35-39533South China Athletic AssociationWave 3014:56:5000:06:0700:00:2800:23:22
38701
Cheuk Yin Wong00:30:00Male 60-64134Mango Swimming ClubWave 2613:51:4000:06:4200:00:2700:22:50
39718
Keith Nicolle00:30:06Male 50-54535Hong Kong Football Club Swimming and Triathlon SocietyWave 2714:14:0000:06:1300:00:2400:23:28
40791
Ka Wai Gary Mok00:30:20Male 30-34836-Wave 3014:56:5000:09:2600:00:5200:20:01
41810
Wai Ho Tse00:30:32Male 35-39637TI DynamicsWave 3014:56:5000:07:0300:00:3000:22:58
42717
Chi Po Ma00:30:32Male 50-54638New Sports TriathlonWave 2714:14:0000:07:3400:00:2400:22:33
44706
Po Yeung Simon Chan00:30:34Male 50-54740New Sports TriathlonWave 2714:14:0000:07:3300:00:2300:22:38
43756
Kam Ming Chan00:30:34Male 40-44239The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2914:42:3500:08:5500:00:2400:21:15
45683
Ching Li00:30:42Male Open441First Ten Generation TeamWave 2613:51:4000:08:0200:00:2900:22:10
46760
Chung Lok Cheung00:30:43Male 40-44342The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2914:42:3500:06:4200:00:2200:23:39
47593
Amandine Courret00:30:46Female 45-4915South China Athletic AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:07:5700:00:3700:22:11
48752
Thomas Mulder00:30:48Male 25-29443-Wave 2814:30:0000:06:5900:00:3200:23:16
49591
Pui Ling Chan00:30:56Female 45-4926AustSports AssociationWave 2313:12:1500:08:0100:00:2500:22:28
50757
Pak-Fai Chan00:31:03Male 40-44444-Wave 2914:42:3500:07:5300:00:3000:22:39
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)