2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1568
Wai Lok Keung00:17:13Male Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:3600:00:1800:12:18
2570
Tsun Hei Lau00:17:23Male Elite Junior22New Sports TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:04:3500:00:1600:12:31
3576
Ka Hei Michael Wong00:17:35Male Elite Junior33-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:5300:00:1600:12:25
4573
Sheung Man Ng00:18:14Male Elite Junior44Sparkle TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:05:2900:00:2000:12:24
517
Hok Leung Sin00:18:33Male Junior15Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 109:02:3000:05:2600:00:2000:12:46
6572
Wai Hang Wyat Leung00:18:42Male Elite Junior56Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:2600:00:1900:12:56
7574
Cheuk Fung Sin00:19:00Male Elite Junior67-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:0400:00:2800:13:26
8567
Aidan Hin Long Ho00:19:20Male Elite Junior78-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:4500:00:1500:14:19
91
Clement Beylier00:19:27Male Junior29South China Athletic AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3600:00:1800:12:32
10571
Hoi Tik Lee00:19:31Male Elite Junior810Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 2212:58:0000:05:1700:00:2400:13:49
11575
Ho Hin Sung00:19:31Male Elite Junior911First Ten Generation TeamWave 2212:58:0000:05:2100:00:1900:13:50
12569
Chung Hei Lau00:19:55Male Elite Junior1012-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:1700:14:10
13134
Jan Yip00:20:06Male Youth Open113Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2000:12:14
14565
Jenna Muston00:20:32Female Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:2200:14:42
15667
Hiu Wing Lau00:20:33Male Open114Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:06:3400:00:2200:13:35
16671
Tsz Fung Wu00:20:49Male Open215Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4700:00:2400:14:36
17666
Tim Lam00:20:53Male Open316Hong Kong Football Club Swimming and Triathlon SocietyWave 2513:41:0000:05:4100:00:3400:14:36
1830
Yui Fung Chan00:20:58Male Youth Open217-Wave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2300:13:02
197
Emil Ernfeldt00:21:00Male Junior318Dali Swimming ClubWave 109:02:3000:05:5000:00:3800:14:31
2016
Tze Lun Ng00:21:01Male Junior419Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:0700:00:4400:14:09
216
Ning Chung Chiu00:21:04Male Junior520Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:0300:00:3900:14:21
2244
Tsz Hin Sean Yip00:21:09Male Youth Open321Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:08:0200:00:2000:12:46
235
Siu Long Cheung00:21:09Male Junior622AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:3000:00:3100:13:07
2451
Pauline Courret00:21:16Female Youth Open12South China Athletic AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:4100:00:2400:13:10
25562
Yan Ching Cheng00:21:28Female Elite Junior23-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1200:00:2100:15:53
26658
Andy Kin Sun Lai00:21:28Male Master123AustSports AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4500:00:2200:15:19
27564
Candy Lee00:21:35Female Elite Junior34-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1500:00:2200:15:56
28665
Wai Chun Chiu00:21:35Male Open424Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:06:4400:00:2200:14:27
2938
Philomon Neil Tang00:21:35Male Youth Open425Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3700:00:2200:13:36
303
Ho Yan Chan00:21:36Male Junior726New Sports TriathlonWave 109:02:3000:06:2000:00:2200:14:53
3140
Kwok Chun Tsang00:21:44Male Youth Open527AustSports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:08:0200:00:2600:13:15
3236
Thomas Leung00:21:46Male Youth Open628-Wave 209:12:3000:08:0100:00:2500:13:18
3341
Ka Ho Gary Wong00:21:47Male Youth Open729-Wave 209:12:3000:08:1600:00:1900:13:11
3435
Lok Hei Leung00:22:06Male Youth Open830Excel Swim Sports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:2600:00:2400:14:15
3539
Hon Ming To00:22:09Male Youth Open931First Ten Generation TeamWave 209:12:3000:08:5100:00:2300:12:54
3618
Kai Lun Wong00:22:30Male Junior832AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2500:00:4900:14:15
37561
Hiu Yee Chan00:22:32Female Elite Junior45Dali Swimming ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:1400:00:1700:17:01
3823
Tin Chi Chung00:22:33Female Junior16AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:08:0100:00:4000:13:51
3953
Cheuk Yat Judy Lo00:22:36Female Youth Open27-Wave 209:12:3000:07:5300:00:2300:14:20
4010
Wah Hin Lai00:22:40Male Junior933Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2600:00:2700:14:46
4120
Wai Kim Hino Wong00:22:46Male Junior1034Mango Swimming ClubWave 109:02:3000:07:3600:00:2600:14:44
4215
Paco Pak Hou Lun00:22:50Male Junior1135AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2400:00:2800:14:57
4356
Molly Worthington00:22:52Female Youth Open38-Wave 209:12:3000:07:5400:00:2300:14:34
4421
Ho Cheung Wu00:22:55Male Junior1236First Ten Generation TeamWave 109:02:3000:07:0400:00:3900:15:11
45664
Horace Wong00:22:55Male Master237Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:07:2300:00:2100:15:10
4649
Wing Yan Choi00:23:05Female Youth Open49Sonic Sports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:4100:00:2200:15:01
4742
Kenji Yau00:23:12Male Youth Open1038Soar Athletic AssociationWave 209:12:3000:08:2900:00:2700:14:15
4846
Che Yiu Au00:23:14Female Youth Open510Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:08:2800:00:2600:14:20
498
Callum Henderson00:23:15Male Junior1339-Wave 109:02:3000:06:4800:00:4700:15:39
5025
Wing Lam Luk00:23:19Female Junior211Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:4200:00:2300:16:13
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)