2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名FirstName名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
8567
Aidan Hin Long HoAidan Hin Long Ho
#567 Male Elite Junior
00:19:2000:19:207
(8)
Male Elite Junior78-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:4500:00:1500:14:19
2570
Tsun Hei LauTsun Hei Lau
#570 Male Elite Junior
00:17:2300:17:232
(2)
Male Elite Junior22New Sports TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:04:3500:00:1600:12:31
3576
Ka Hei Michael WongKa Hei Michael Wong
#576 Male Elite Junior
00:17:3500:17:353
(3)
Male Elite Junior33-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:5300:00:1600:12:25
74652
Tammy TangTammy Tang
#652 Female Open
00:28:3100:28:312
(21)
Female Open221First Ten Generation TeamWave 2513:41:0000:07:2000:00:1600:20:54
12569
Chung Hei LauChung Hei Lau
#569 Male Elite Junior
00:19:5500:19:5510
(12)
Male Elite Junior1012-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:1700:14:10
37561
Hiu Yee ChanHiu Yee Chan
#561 Female Elite Junior
00:22:3200:22:324
(5)
Female Elite Junior45Dali Swimming ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:1400:00:1700:17:01
84647
Cheuk Man ChauCheuk Man Chau
#647 Female Master
00:32:5200:32:522
(26)
Female Master226South China Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:08:4800:00:1700:23:46
1568
Wai Lok KeungWai Lok Keung
#568 Male Elite Junior
00:17:1300:17:131
(1)
Male Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:3600:00:1800:12:18
82651
Pik Sum LauPik Sum Lau
#651 Female Open
00:30:5800:30:583
(24)
Female Open324-Wave 2513:41:0000:07:1300:00:1800:23:26
91
Clement BeylierClement Beylier
#1 Male Junior
00:19:2700:19:272
(9)
Male Junior29South China Athletic AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3600:00:1800:12:32
5132
Chung Hin Valen HoChung Hin Valen Ho
#32 Male Youth Open
00:23:2500:23:2511
(40)
Male Youth Open1140New Sports TriathlonWave 209:12:3000:07:2900:00:1800:15:37
3341
Ka Ho Gary WongKa Ho Gary Wong
#41 Male Youth Open
00:21:4700:21:477
(29)
Male Youth Open729-Wave 209:12:3000:08:1600:00:1900:13:11
6448
Chick ChloeChick Chloe
#48 Female Youth Open
00:25:1000:25:109
(17)
Female Youth Open917New Sports TriathlonWave 209:12:3000:08:3400:00:1900:16:16
6572
Wai Hang Wyat LeungWai Hang Wyat Leung
#572 Male Elite Junior
00:18:4200:18:425
(6)
Male Elite Junior56Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:2600:00:1900:12:56
11575
Ho Hin SungHo Hin Sung
#575 Male Elite Junior
00:19:3100:19:319
(11)
Male Elite Junior911First Ten Generation TeamWave 2212:58:0000:05:2100:00:1900:13:50
13134
Jan YipJan Yip
#134 Male Youth Open
00:20:0600:20:061
(13)
Male Youth Open113Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2000:12:14
4573
Sheung Man NgSheung Man Ng
#573 Male Elite Junior
00:18:1400:18:144
(4)
Male Elite Junior44Sparkle TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:05:2900:00:2000:12:24
2244
Tsz Hin Sean YipTsz Hin Sean Yip
#44 Male Youth Open
00:21:0900:21:093
(21)
Male Youth Open321Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:08:0200:00:2000:12:46
6345
Tsun Hei Ryan YuTsun Hei Ryan Yu
#45 Male Youth Open
00:25:0700:25:0713
(47)
Male Youth Open1347Sparkle TriathlonWave 209:12:3000:08:5700:00:2000:15:49
517
Hok Leung SinHok Leung Sin
#17 Male Junior
00:18:3300:18:331
(5)
Male Junior15Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 109:02:3000:05:2600:00:2000:12:46
25562
Yan Ching ChengYan Ching Cheng
#562 Female Elite Junior
00:21:2800:21:282
(3)
Female Elite Junior23-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1200:00:2100:15:53
45664
Horace WongHorace Wong
#664 Male Master
00:22:5500:22:552
(37)
Male Master237Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:07:2300:00:2100:15:10
6222
Pu Yu YungPu Yu Yung
#22 Male Junior
00:25:0100:25:0117
(46)
Male Junior1746The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 109:02:3000:08:3600:00:2100:16:02
15667
Hiu Wing LauHiu Wing Lau
#667 Male Open
00:20:3300:20:331
(14)
Male Open114Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:06:3400:00:2200:13:35
27564
Candy LeeCandy Lee
#564 Female Elite Junior
00:21:3500:21:353
(4)
Female Elite Junior34-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1500:00:2200:15:56
26658
Andy Kin Sun LaiAndy Kin Sun Lai
#658 Male Master
00:21:2800:21:281
(23)
Male Master123AustSports AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4500:00:2200:15:19
4649
Wing Yan ChoiWing Yan Choi
#49 Female Youth Open
00:23:0500:23:054
(9)
Female Youth Open49Sonic Sports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:4100:00:2200:15:01
14565
Jenna MustonJenna Muston
#565 Female Elite Junior
00:20:3200:20:321
(1)
Female Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:2200:14:42
28665
Wai Chun ChiuWai Chun Chiu
#665 Male Open
00:21:3500:21:354
(24)
Male Open424Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:06:4400:00:2200:14:27
303
Ho Yan ChanHo Yan Chan
#3 Male Junior
00:21:3600:21:367
(26)
Male Junior726New Sports TriathlonWave 109:02:3000:06:2000:00:2200:14:53
2938
Philomon Neil TangPhilomon Neil Tang
#38 Male Youth Open
00:21:3500:21:354
(25)
Male Youth Open425Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3700:00:2200:13:36
5025
Wing Lam LukWing Lam Luk
#25 Female Junior
00:23:1900:23:192
(11)
Female Junior211Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:4200:00:2300:16:13
5228
Tsz Wan WongTsz Wan Wong
#28 Female Junior
00:23:2600:23:263
(12)
Female Junior312Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3700:00:2300:16:25
53563
Mathilde ElgMathilde Elg
#563 Female Junior
00:23:2700:23:274
(13)
Female Junior413-Wave 109:02:3000:06:3700:00:2300:16:25
3953
Cheuk Yat Judy LoCheuk Yat Judy Lo
#53 Female Youth Open
00:22:3600:22:362
(7)
Female Youth Open27-Wave 209:12:3000:07:5300:00:2300:14:20
4356
Molly WorthingtonMolly Worthington
#56 Female Youth Open
00:22:5200:22:523
(8)
Female Youth Open38-Wave 209:12:3000:07:5400:00:2300:14:34
1830
Yui Fung ChanYui Fung Chan
#30 Male Youth Open
00:20:5800:20:582
(17)
Male Youth Open217-Wave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2300:13:02
3539
Hon Ming ToHon Ming To
#39 Male Youth Open
00:22:0900:22:099
(31)
Male Youth Open931First Ten Generation TeamWave 209:12:3000:08:5100:00:2300:12:54
16671
Tsz Fung WuTsz Fung Wu
#671 Male Open
00:20:4900:20:492
(15)
Male Open215Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4700:00:2400:14:36
2451
Pauline CourretPauline Courret
#51 Female Youth Open
00:21:1600:21:161
(2)
Female Youth Open12South China Athletic AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:4100:00:2400:13:10
10571
Hoi Tik LeeHoi Tik Lee
#571 Male Elite Junior
00:19:3100:19:318
(10)
Male Elite Junior810-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1700:00:2400:13:49
66650
Wing Sum FungWing Sum Fung
#650 Female Open
00:25:2300:25:231
(18)
Female Open118-Wave 2513:41:0000:07:2700:00:2400:17:31
3435
Lok Hei LeungLok Hei Leung
#35 Male Youth Open
00:22:0600:22:068
(30)
Male Youth Open830Excel Swim Sports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:2600:00:2400:14:15
5429
Pak Hoi ChanPak Hoi Chan
#29 Male Youth Open
00:23:2800:23:2812
(41)
Male Youth Open1241Dali Swimming ClubWave 209:12:3000:07:4000:00:2500:15:22
68648
Ingrid LaiIngrid Lai
#648 Female Master
00:25:2800:25:281
(19)
Female Master119Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 2513:41:0000:07:0300:00:2500:17:58
6052
Sam Wai LeeSam Wai Lee
#52 Female Youth Open
00:24:4200:24:427
(15)
Female Youth Open715Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 209:12:3000:08:3100:00:2500:15:44
5550
Wing Yan ChuWing Yan Chu
#50 Female Youth Open
00:23:3300:23:336
(14)
Female Youth Open614-Wave 209:12:3000:08:5000:00:2500:14:17
3236
Thomas LeungThomas Leung
#36 Male Youth Open
00:21:4600:21:466
(28)
Male Youth Open628-Wave 209:12:3000:08:0100:00:2500:13:18
8327
Cheuk Yin WongCheuk Yin Wong
#27 Female Junior
00:31:0500:31:057
(25)
Female Junior725Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3400:00:2600:24:04
3140
Kwok Chun TsangKwok Chun Tsang
#40 Male Youth Open
00:21:4400:21:445
(27)
Male Youth Open527AustSports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:08:0200:00:2600:13:15
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)