2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名FirstName名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
2570
Tsun Hei LauTsun Hei Lau
#570 Male Elite Junior
00:17:2300:17:232
(2)
Male Elite Junior22New Sports TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:04:3500:00:1600:12:31
1568
Wai Lok KeungWai Lok Keung
#568 Male Elite Junior
00:17:1300:17:131
(1)
Male Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:3600:00:1800:12:18
8567
Aidan Hin Long HoAidan Hin Long Ho
#567 Male Elite Junior
00:19:2000:19:207
(8)
Male Elite Junior78-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:4500:00:1500:14:19
3576
Ka Hei Michael WongKa Hei Michael Wong
#576 Male Elite Junior
00:17:3500:17:353
(3)
Male Elite Junior33-Wave 2212:58:0000:04:5300:00:1600:12:25
7574
Cheuk Fung SinCheuk Fung Sin
#574 Male Elite Junior
00:19:0000:19:006
(7)
Male Elite Junior67-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:0400:00:2800:13:26
25562
Yan Ching ChengYan Ching Cheng
#562 Female Elite Junior
00:21:2800:21:282
(3)
Female Elite Junior23-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1200:00:2100:15:53
37561
Hiu Yee ChanHiu Yee Chan
#561 Female Elite Junior
00:22:3200:22:324
(5)
Female Elite Junior45Dali Swimming ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:1400:00:1700:17:01
27564
Candy LeeCandy Lee
#564 Female Elite Junior
00:21:3500:21:353
(4)
Female Elite Junior34-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1500:00:2200:15:56
10571
Hoi Tik LeeHoi Tik Lee
#571 Male Elite Junior
00:19:3100:19:318
(10)
Male Elite Junior810-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:1700:00:2400:13:49
11575
Ho Hin SungHo Hin Sung
#575 Male Elite Junior
00:19:3100:19:319
(11)
Male Elite Junior911First Ten Generation TeamWave 2212:58:0000:05:2100:00:1900:13:50
6572
Wai Hang Wyat LeungWai Hang Wyat Leung
#572 Male Elite Junior
00:18:4200:18:425
(6)
Male Elite Junior56Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 2212:58:0000:05:2600:00:1900:12:56
517
Hok Leung SinHok Leung Sin
#17 Male Junior
00:18:3300:18:331
(5)
Male Junior15Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 109:02:3000:05:2600:00:2000:12:46
14565
Jenna MustonJenna Muston
#565 Female Elite Junior
00:20:3200:20:321
(1)
Female Elite Junior11-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:2200:14:42
12569
Chung Hei LauChung Hei Lau
#569 Male Elite Junior
00:19:5500:19:5510
(12)
Male Elite Junior1012-Wave 2212:58:0000:05:2700:00:1700:14:10
4573
Sheung Man NgSheung Man Ng
#573 Male Elite Junior
00:18:1400:18:144
(4)
Male Elite Junior44Sparkle TriathlonWave 2212:58:0000:05:2900:00:2000:12:24
17666
Tim LamTim Lam
#666 Male Open
00:20:5300:20:533
(16)
Male Open316Hong Kong Football Club Swimming and Triathlon SocietyWave 2513:41:0000:05:4100:00:3400:14:36
26658
Andy Kin Sun LaiAndy Kin Sun Lai
#658 Male Master
00:21:2800:21:281
(23)
Male Master123AustSports AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4500:00:2200:15:19
16671
Tsz Fung WuTsz Fung Wu
#671 Male Open
00:20:4900:20:492
(15)
Male Open215Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:05:4700:00:2400:14:36
197
Emil ErnfeldtEmil Ernfeldt
#7 Male Junior
00:21:0000:21:003
(18)
Male Junior318Dali Swimming ClubWave 109:02:3000:05:5000:00:3800:14:31
216
Ning Chung ChiuNing Chung Chiu
#6 Male Junior
00:21:0400:21:045
(20)
Male Junior520Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:0300:00:3900:14:21
2016
Tze Lun NgTze Lun Ng
#16 Male Junior
00:21:0100:21:014
(19)
Male Junior419Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:0700:00:4400:14:09
303
Ho Yan ChanHo Yan Chan
#3 Male Junior
00:21:3600:21:367
(26)
Male Junior726New Sports TriathlonWave 109:02:3000:06:2000:00:2200:14:53
8327
Cheuk Yin WongCheuk Yin Wong
#27 Female Junior
00:31:0500:31:057
(25)
Female Junior725Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3400:00:2600:24:04
15667
Hiu Wing LauHiu Wing Lau
#667 Male Open
00:20:3300:20:331
(14)
Male Open114Soar Athletic AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:06:3400:00:2200:13:35
91
Clement BeylierClement Beylier
#1 Male Junior
00:19:2700:19:272
(9)
Male Junior29South China Athletic AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3600:00:1800:12:32
5228
Tsz Wan WongTsz Wan Wong
#28 Female Junior
00:23:2600:23:263
(12)
Female Junior312Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:3700:00:2300:16:25
53563
Mathilde ElgMathilde Elg
#563 Female Junior
00:23:2700:23:274
(13)
Female Junior413-Wave 109:02:3000:06:3700:00:2300:16:25
57669
Yat Ho WangYat Ho Wang
#669 Male Open
00:24:0100:24:015
(43)
Male Open543-Wave 2513:41:0000:06:3900:00:2700:16:54
5025
Wing Lam LukWing Lam Luk
#25 Female Junior
00:23:1900:23:192
(11)
Female Junior211Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:06:4200:00:2300:16:13
28665
Wai Chun ChiuWai Chun Chiu
#665 Male Open
00:21:3500:21:354
(24)
Male Open424Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:06:4400:00:2200:14:27
498
Callum HendersonCallum Henderson
#8 Male Junior
00:23:1500:23:1513
(39)
Male Junior1339-Wave 109:02:3000:06:4800:00:4700:15:39
73660
John Paul Hiu Cheung PangJohn Paul Hiu Cheung Pang
#660 Male Master
00:27:4700:27:476
(53)
Male Master653AustSports AssociationWave 2513:41:0000:06:5800:00:2700:20:21
68648
Ingrid LaiIngrid Lai
#648 Female Master
00:25:2800:25:281
(19)
Female Master119Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 2513:41:0000:07:0300:00:2500:17:58
4421
Ho Cheung WuHo Cheung Wu
#21 Male Junior
00:22:5500:22:5512
(36)
Male Junior1236First Ten Generation TeamWave 109:02:3000:07:0400:00:3900:15:11
72668
Yu Ting NgYu Ting Ng
#668 Male Open
00:27:2000:27:206
(52)
Male Open652Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:07:0700:00:2700:19:45
5813
William LauWilliam Lau
#13 Male Junior
00:24:1500:24:1515
(44)
Male Junior1544AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:1000:00:3500:16:28
82651
Pik Sum LauPik Sum Lau
#651 Female Open
00:30:5800:30:583
(24)
Female Open324-Wave 2513:41:0000:07:1300:00:1800:23:26
74652
Tammy TangTammy Tang
#652 Female Open
00:28:3100:28:312
(21)
Female Open221First Ten Generation TeamWave 2513:41:0000:07:2000:00:1600:20:54
45664
Horace WongHorace Wong
#664 Male Master
00:22:5500:22:552
(37)
Male Master237Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2513:41:0000:07:2300:00:2100:15:10
4215
Paco Pak Hou LunPaco Pak Hou Lun
#15 Male Junior
00:22:5000:22:5011
(35)
Male Junior1135AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2400:00:2800:14:57
3618
Kai Lun WongKai Lun Wong
#18 Male Junior
00:22:3000:22:308
(32)
Male Junior832AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2500:00:4900:14:15
3435
Lok Hei LeungLok Hei Leung
#35 Male Youth Open
00:22:0600:22:068
(30)
Male Youth Open830Excel Swim Sports AssociationWave 209:12:3000:07:2600:00:2400:14:15
4010
Wah Hin LaiWah Hin Lai
#10 Male Junior
00:22:4000:22:409
(33)
Male Junior933Compass Sports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:2600:00:2700:14:46
66650
Wing Sum FungWing Sum Fung
#650 Female Open
00:25:2300:25:231
(18)
Female Open118-Wave 2513:41:0000:07:2700:00:2400:17:31
5132
Chung Hin Valen HoChung Hin Valen Ho
#32 Male Youth Open
00:23:2500:23:2511
(40)
Male Youth Open1140New Sports TriathlonWave 209:12:3000:07:2900:00:1800:15:37
235
Siu Long CheungSiu Long Cheung
#5 Male Junior
00:21:0900:21:096
(22)
Male Junior622AustSports AssociationWave 109:02:3000:07:3000:00:3100:13:07
13134
Jan YipJan Yip
#134 Male Youth Open
00:20:0600:20:061
(13)
Male Youth Open113Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2000:12:14
1830
Yui Fung ChanYui Fung Chan
#30 Male Youth Open
00:20:5800:20:582
(17)
Male Youth Open217-Wave 209:12:3000:07:3100:00:2300:13:02
4120
Wai Kim Hino WongWai Kim Hino Wong
#20 Male Junior
00:22:4600:22:4610
(34)
Male Junior1034Mango Swimming ClubWave 109:02:3000:07:3600:00:2600:14:44
2938
Philomon Neil TangPhilomon Neil Tang
#38 Male Youth Open
00:21:3500:21:354
(25)
Male Youth Open425Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 209:12:3000:07:3700:00:2200:13:36
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)