2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名FirstName名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1114
Hon Chung Jonathan LeeHon Chung Jonathan Lee
#114 Boys 2006
00:17:5300:17:531
(1)
Boys 200611South China Athletic AssociationWave 509:40:0000:03:5100:00:2400:13:37
278
Ho Long Colin ChoyHo Long Colin Choy
#78 Boys 2005
00:18:0000:18:001
(2)
Boys 200512AustSports AssociationWave 409:30:4000:04:2900:00:2100:13:08
360
Chun Wai FungChun Wai Fung
#60 Boys 2004
00:18:2400:18:241
(3)
Boys 200413TI DynamicsWave 309:23:1000:03:4900:00:1000:14:24
4130
Gu Chit TsoiGu Chit Tsoi
#130 Boys 2006
00:18:3100:18:312
(4)
Boys 200624-Wave 509:40:0000:04:1400:00:2500:13:51
5188
Pu Chak YungPu Chak Yung
#188 Boys 2007
00:18:4100:18:411
(5)
Boys 200715The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 709:57:4000:04:0700:00:2200:14:10
682
Long Ting Ocean LaiLong Ting Ocean Lai
#82 Boys 2005
00:18:4400:18:442
(6)
Boys 200526-Wave 409:30:4000:04:0700:00:2200:14:15
7206
Sze Ming KwokSze Ming Kwok
#206 Girls 2006
00:18:4700:18:471
(1)
Girls 200611-Wave 810:10:3000:04:2400:00:2600:13:55
858
Hui Lap ChauHui Lap Chau
#58 Boys 2004
00:18:5300:18:532
(7)
Boys 200427First Ten Generation TeamWave 309:23:1000:04:1000:00:1900:14:23
9168
Pak Fun MokPak Fun Mok
#168 Boys 2007
00:19:0700:19:072
(8)
Boys 200728Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:05:1200:00:2000:13:34
1089
Tsun Kiu LuiTsun Kiu Lui
#89 Boys 2005
00:19:1400:19:143
(9)
Boys 200539-Wave 409:30:4000:04:1900:00:3400:14:21
11129
Wui Man Nereus TsangWui Man Nereus Tsang
#129 Boys 2006
00:19:1500:19:153
(10)
Boys 2006310First Ten Generation TeamWave 509:40:0000:04:4000:00:2800:14:06
1286
Siu Hei Brendan LeungSiu Hei Brendan Leung
#86 Boys 2005
00:19:2200:19:224
(11)
Boys 2005411Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 409:30:4000:04:0800:00:2300:14:51
1381
Rowan HendersonRowan Henderson
#81 Boys 2005
00:19:2300:19:235
(12)
Boys 2005512-Wave 409:30:4000:04:1000:00:3500:14:37
1464
Chung Yin Philip LeungChung Yin Philip Leung
#64 Boys 2004
00:19:3100:19:313
(13)
Boys 2004313Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 309:23:1000:04:1700:00:3100:14:42
1567
Long LouLong Lou
#67 Boys 2004
00:19:3600:19:364
(14)
Boys 2004414AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:5900:00:2500:14:12
16228
Si Yao Peony LeeSi Yao Peony Lee
#228 Girls 2007
00:19:3900:19:391
(2)
Girls 200712South China Athletic AssociationWave 910:21:0000:03:4000:00:2200:15:35
17187
Kurtis YuenKurtis Yuen
#187 Boys 2007
00:19:4200:19:423
(15)
Boys 2007315-Wave 709:57:4000:04:2300:00:3700:14:42
1884
Chungho LamChungho Lam
#84 Boys 2005
00:19:5300:19:536
(16)
Boys 2005616South China Athletic AssociationWave 409:30:4000:04:5100:00:3200:14:29
19107
Wai Him ChungWai Him Chung
#107 Boys 2006
00:19:5400:19:544
(17)
Boys 2006417Compass Sports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:0100:00:2200:15:31
20154
King Wo Barry LaiKing Wo Barry Lai
#154 Boys 2007
00:19:5600:19:564
(18)
Boys 2007418-Wave 609:49:0000:04:2700:00:2600:15:02
21213
Hoi Wai WongHoi Wai Wong
#213 Girls 2006
00:19:5700:19:572
(3)
Girls 200623First Ten Generation TeamWave 810:10:3000:03:4300:00:2100:15:53
22180
Pak Yiu Anson WongPak Yiu Anson Wong
#180 Boys 2007
00:19:5900:19:595
(19)
Boys 2007519Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:04:3600:00:2500:14:57
23128
Wai Chun TsangWai Chun Tsang
#128 Boys 2006
00:20:0700:20:075
(20)
Boys 2006520AustSports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:5800:00:4300:14:25
24194
Tsz Yan YipTsz Yan Yip
#194 Girls 2004
00:20:1100:20:111
(4)
Girls 200414Dali Swimming ClubWave 810:10:3000:04:4500:00:1800:15:06
25153
Kit To KhoKit To Kho
#153 Boys 2007
00:20:1600:20:166
(21)
Boys 2007621-Wave 609:49:0000:04:4700:00:2700:15:01
26203
Tsun Wing ChanTsun Wing Chan
#203 Girls 2006
00:20:2000:20:203
(5)
Girls 200635-Wave 810:10:3000:03:5900:00:2800:15:52
27198
Pui Ka ChungPui Ka Chung
#198 Girls 2005
00:20:2200:20:221
(6)
Girls 200516Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 810:10:3000:04:5300:00:2700:15:01
2875
Tsz Chung ChanTsz Chung Chan
#75 Boys 2005
00:20:4400:20:447
(22)
Boys 2005722TI DynamicsWave 409:30:4000:04:0400:00:1100:16:27
2977
Yui Yin ChongYui Yin Chong
#77 Boys 2005
00:20:4900:20:498
(23)
Boys 2005823AustSports AssociationWave 409:30:4000:05:2300:00:3300:14:51
30200
Ho Ching LauHo Ching Lau
#200 Girls 2005
00:20:4900:20:492
(7)
Girls 200527AustSports AssociationWave 810:10:3000:05:2900:00:2900:14:50
3159
King Lok ChowKing Lok Chow
#59 Boys 2004
00:20:5200:20:525
(24)
Boys 2004524AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:2700:00:2300:16:01
3271
Ho Him WongHo Him Wong
#71 Boys 2004
00:20:5600:20:566
(25)
Boys 2004625AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:4800:00:1800:15:50
33102
Yuk Ho ChanYuk Ho Chan
#102 Boys 2006
00:20:5800:20:586
(26)
Boys 2006626Compass Sports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:2000:00:2900:16:08
3498
Long Kiu YeungLong Kiu Yeung
#98 Boys 2005
00:21:0300:21:039
(27)
Boys 2005927-Wave 409:30:4000:05:2800:00:3600:14:58
35204
Wing Yan Viann ChanWing Yan Viann Chan
#204 Girls 2006
00:21:0700:21:074
(8)
Girls 200648Mango Swimming ClubWave 810:10:3000:04:0900:00:4400:16:12
36184
Pak Yu Jasper YimPak Yu Jasper Yim
#184 Boys 2007
00:21:0700:21:077
(28)
Boys 2007728First Ten Generation TeamWave 709:57:4000:05:1600:00:3400:15:17
3766
Tin Shun LoTin Shun Lo
#66 Boys 2004
00:21:1000:21:107
(29)
Boys 2004729AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:05:2300:00:2100:15:25
38122
Shu Hang NgShu Hang Ng
#122 Boys 2006
00:21:2100:21:217
(30)
Boys 2006730AustSports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:06:0300:00:4600:14:31
3969
Gerard PoonGerard Poon
#69 Boys 2004
00:21:2900:21:298
(31)
Boys 2004831-Wave 309:23:1000:04:0800:00:2300:16:57
40163
Chit LouChit Lou
#163 Boys 2007
00:21:3200:21:328
(32)
Boys 2007832AustSports AssociationWave 709:57:4000:05:0000:00:2200:16:09
4188
Siu San LoSiu San Lo
#88 Boys 2005
00:21:3900:21:3910
(33)
Boys 20051033The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 409:30:4000:05:3400:00:2300:15:40
4287
Joseph Zhuo Yao LimJoseph Zhuo Yao Lim
#87 Boys 2005
00:21:4100:21:4111
(34)
Boys 20051134-Wave 409:30:4000:04:2200:00:4200:16:37
43101
Tin Shut ChanTin Shut Chan
#101 Boys 2006
00:21:4200:21:428
(35)
Boys 2006835-Wave 509:40:0000:05:3700:00:2900:15:35
4462
Daniel LaiDaniel Lai
#62 Boys 2004
00:21:4800:21:489
(36)
Boys 2004936Dali Swimming ClubWave 309:23:1000:04:5700:00:2600:16:24
45157
Chun Ting LauChun Ting Lau
#157 Boys 2007
00:21:5100:21:519
(37)
Boys 2007937AustSports AssociationWave 609:49:0000:05:2800:00:2900:15:54
46172
Yat Long Ian NgYat Long Ian Ng
#172 Boys 2007
00:21:5300:21:5310
(38)
Boys 20071038Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:05:0500:00:3600:16:10
47123
Tsz Sum NgTsz Sum Ng
#123 Boys 2006
00:21:5600:21:569
(39)
Boys 2006939-Wave 509:40:0000:04:4400:00:2600:16:46
48226
Kayleigh LamKayleigh Lam
#226 Girls 2007
00:21:5700:21:572
(9)
Girls 200729-Wave 910:21:0000:04:1300:00:3600:17:07
49223
Anelotte EspeskogAnelotte Espeskog
#223 Girls 2007
00:21:5800:21:583
(10)
Girls 2007310Mango Swimming ClubWave 910:21:0000:05:0900:00:3500:16:13
50162
King Tin LokKing Tin Lok
#162 Boys 2007
00:22:0200:22:0211
(40)
Boys 20071140Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 709:57:4000:05:0900:00:2500:16:27
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)