2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1114
Hon Chung Jonathan Lee00:17:53Boys 200611South China Athletic AssociationWave 509:40:0000:03:5100:00:2400:13:37
278
Ho Long Colin Choy00:18:00Boys 200512AustSports AssociationWave 409:30:4000:04:2900:00:2100:13:08
360
Chun Wai Fung00:18:24Boys 200413TI DynamicsWave 309:23:1000:03:4900:00:1000:14:24
4130
Gu Chit Tsoi00:18:31Boys 200624-Wave 509:40:0000:04:1400:00:2500:13:51
5188
Pu Chak Yung00:18:41Boys 200715The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 709:57:4000:04:0700:00:2200:14:10
682
Long Ting Ocean Lai00:18:44Boys 200526-Wave 409:30:4000:04:0700:00:2200:14:15
7206
Sze Ming Kwok00:18:47Girls 200611-Wave 810:10:3000:04:2400:00:2600:13:55
858
Hui Lap Chau00:18:53Boys 200427First Ten Generation TeamWave 309:23:1000:04:1000:00:1900:14:23
9168
Pak Fun Mok00:19:07Boys 200728Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:05:1200:00:2000:13:34
1089
Tsun Kiu Lui00:19:14Boys 200539-Wave 409:30:4000:04:1900:00:3400:14:21
11129
Wui Man Nereus Tsang00:19:15Boys 2006310First Ten Generation TeamWave 509:40:0000:04:4000:00:2800:14:06
1286
Siu Hei Brendan Leung00:19:22Boys 2005411Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 409:30:4000:04:0800:00:2300:14:51
1381
Rowan Henderson00:19:23Boys 2005512-Wave 409:30:4000:04:1000:00:3500:14:37
1464
Chung Yin Philip Leung00:19:31Boys 2004313Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 309:23:1000:04:1700:00:3100:14:42
1567
Long Lou00:19:36Boys 2004414AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:5900:00:2500:14:12
16228
Si Yao Peony Lee00:19:39Girls 200712South China Athletic AssociationWave 910:21:0000:03:4000:00:2200:15:35
17187
Kurtis Yuen00:19:42Boys 2007315-Wave 709:57:4000:04:2300:00:3700:14:42
1884
Chungho Lam00:19:53Boys 2005616South China Athletic AssociationWave 409:30:4000:04:5100:00:3200:14:29
19107
Wai Him Chung00:19:54Boys 2006417Compass Sports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:0100:00:2200:15:31
20154
King Wo Barry Lai00:19:56Boys 2007418-Wave 609:49:0000:04:2700:00:2600:15:02
21213
Hoi Wai Wong00:19:57Girls 200623First Ten Generation TeamWave 810:10:3000:03:4300:00:2100:15:53
22180
Pak Yiu Anson Wong00:19:59Boys 2007519Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:04:3600:00:2500:14:57
23128
Wai Chun Tsang00:20:07Boys 2006520AustSports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:5800:00:4300:14:25
24194
Tsz Yan Yip00:20:11Girls 200414Dali Swimming ClubWave 810:10:3000:04:4500:00:1800:15:06
25153
Kit To Kho00:20:16Boys 2007621-Wave 609:49:0000:04:4700:00:2700:15:01
26203
Tsun Wing Chan00:20:20Girls 200635-Wave 810:10:3000:03:5900:00:2800:15:52
27198
Pui Ka Chung00:20:22Girls 200516Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 810:10:3000:04:5300:00:2700:15:01
2875
Tsz Chung Chan00:20:44Boys 2005722TI DynamicsWave 409:30:4000:04:0400:00:1100:16:27
2977
Yui Yin Chong00:20:49Boys 2005823AustSports AssociationWave 409:30:4000:05:2300:00:3300:14:51
30200
Ho Ching Lau00:20:49Girls 200527AustSports AssociationWave 810:10:3000:05:2900:00:2900:14:50
3159
King Lok Chow00:20:52Boys 2004524AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:2700:00:2300:16:01
3271
Ho Him Wong00:20:56Boys 2004625AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:04:4800:00:1800:15:50
33102
Yuk Ho Chan00:20:58Boys 2006626Compass Sports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:04:2000:00:2900:16:08
3498
Long Kiu Yeung00:21:03Boys 2005927-Wave 409:30:4000:05:2800:00:3600:14:58
35204
Wing Yan Viann Chan00:21:07Girls 200648Mango Swimming ClubWave 810:10:3000:04:0900:00:4400:16:12
36184
Pak Yu Jasper Yim00:21:07Boys 2007728First Ten Generation TeamWave 709:57:4000:05:1600:00:3400:15:17
3766
Tin Shun Lo00:21:10Boys 2004729AustSports AssociationWave 309:23:1000:05:2300:00:2100:15:25
38122
Shu Hang Ng00:21:21Boys 2006730AustSports AssociationWave 509:40:0000:06:0300:00:4600:14:31
3969
Gerard Poon00:21:29Boys 2004831-Wave 309:23:1000:04:0800:00:2300:16:57
40163
Chit Lou00:21:32Boys 2007832AustSports AssociationWave 709:57:4000:05:0000:00:2200:16:09
4188
Siu San Lo00:21:39Boys 20051033The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 409:30:4000:05:3400:00:2300:15:40
4287
Joseph Zhuo Yao Lim00:21:41Boys 20051134-Wave 409:30:4000:04:2200:00:4200:16:37
43101
Tin Shut Chan00:21:42Boys 2006835-Wave 509:40:0000:05:3700:00:2900:15:35
4462
Daniel Lai00:21:48Boys 2004936Dali Swimming ClubWave 309:23:1000:04:5700:00:2600:16:24
45157
Chun Ting Lau00:21:51Boys 2007937AustSports AssociationWave 609:49:0000:05:2800:00:2900:15:54
46172
Yat Long Ian Ng00:21:53Boys 20071038Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 709:57:4000:05:0500:00:3600:16:10
47123
Tsz Sum Ng00:21:56Boys 2006939-Wave 509:40:0000:04:4400:00:2600:16:46
48226
Kayleigh Lam00:21:57Girls 200729-Wave 910:21:0000:04:1300:00:3600:17:07
49223
Anelotte Espeskog00:21:58Girls 2007310Mango Swimming ClubWave 910:21:0000:05:0900:00:3500:16:13
50162
King Tin Lok00:22:02Boys 20071140Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 709:57:4000:05:0900:00:2500:16:27
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)