2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1366
Leong To Chan00:06:28Boys 201011Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 1411:06:4000:02:3100:00:3200:03:23


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:02:3100:02:3100:02:3111:09:11111111
T100:03:0400:00:3200:00:3211:09:44222461219
Run00:06:2800:03:2300:03:2311:13:08111333
2402
Adrian Ting00:06:45Boys 201022Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:03:1900:00:2200:03:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1900:03:1900:03:1911:15:541581015810
T100:03:4200:00:2200:00:2211:16:171167611
Run00:06:4500:03:0300:03:0311:19:20222111
3394
Chun Wai Mi00:06:49Boys 201033-Wave 1511:12:3500:02:3800:00:2400:03:46


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:02:3800:02:3800:02:3811:15:13222222
T100:03:0200:00:2400:00:2411:15:371111723
Run00:06:4900:03:4600:03:4611:19:24333261219
4539
Ho Ching Lee00:07:04Girls 201011-Female TriKids - B TeamGood Hope Primary School Cum Kindergarden - CWave 2011:39:1500:03:0300:00:2800:03:33


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:0300:03:0300:03:0311:42:18511511
T100:03:3100:00:2800:00:2811:42:46511241418
Run00:07:0400:03:3300:03:3311:46:19411833
5542
Man Yan Luk00:07:10Girls 201022Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2011:39:1500:03:1200:00:2900:03:29


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1200:03:1200:03:1211:42:2712441244
T100:03:4100:00:2900:00:2911:42:561044311622
Run00:07:1000:03:2900:03:2911:46:25522522
6370
Yui Hei Mason Chan00:07:15Boys 201044-Wave 1411:06:4000:03:2100:00:3300:03:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2100:03:2100:03:2111:10:011891218912
T100:03:5500:00:3300:00:3311:10:35191012521525
Run00:07:1500:03:1900:03:1911:13:55644222
7543
Wing Kiu Mou00:07:16Girls 201033Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Girls Team AWave 2011:39:1500:03:1100:00:3000:03:35


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1100:03:1100:03:1111:42:2610331033
T100:03:4100:00:3000:00:3011:42:56933371825
Run00:07:1600:03:3500:03:3511:46:317331044
8432
Istok Stamenovic00:07:21Boys 201115-Wave 1611:19:1500:03:0600:00:3200:03:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:0600:03:0600:03:0611:22:21817817
T100:03:3900:00:3200:00:3211:22:5471649822
Run00:07:2100:03:4200:03:4211:26:3681520615
9395
Jit Shun Po00:07:22Boys 201056TI DynamicsWave 1511:12:3500:02:4600:00:4200:03:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:02:4600:02:4600:02:4611:15:21333333
T100:03:2800:00:4200:00:4211:16:03333702539
Run00:07:2200:03:5300:03:5311:19:57956301523
10528
Tsz Yin Chan00:07:23Girls 201044Hoi Ngai Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:1100:00:2900:03:43


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1100:03:1100:03:1111:42:26922922
T100:03:4000:00:2900:00:2911:42:55822281519
Run00:07:2300:03:4300:03:4311:46:3810442377
11412
Yuen Ian Yue00:07:24Boys 201067-Wave 1511:12:3500:03:1100:00:3200:03:39


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1100:03:1100:03:1111:15:4611781178
T100:03:4400:00:3200:00:3211:16:191278451118
Run00:07:2400:03:3900:03:3911:19:59116719914
12383
Tsz Shing Lee00:07:27Boys 201078Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1411:06:4000:03:0300:00:3000:03:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:0300:03:0300:03:0311:09:43655655
T100:03:3400:00:3000:00:3011:10:1465536712
Run00:07:2700:03:5300:03:5311:14:071278291422
13371
Ethan Cheng00:07:28Boys 201089-Wave 1411:06:4000:02:5700:00:3200:03:59


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:02:5700:02:5700:02:5711:09:37444444
T100:03:2900:00:3200:00:3211:10:09444431016
Run00:07:2800:03:5900:03:5911:14:081389391829
14403
Wing Hei Moses Tong00:07:31Boys 2010910Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1511:12:3500:03:0600:00:4700:03:38


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:0600:03:0600:03:0611:15:41766766
T100:03:5300:00:4700:00:4711:16:2815910753044
Run00:07:3100:03:3800:03:3811:20:061491017812
15413
Lok Luc Yuen00:07:33Boys 20101011Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:03:2300:00:2700:03:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2300:03:2300:03:2311:15:58191013191013
T100:03:5100:00:2700:00:2711:16:2614892356
Run00:07:3300:03:4200:03:4211:20:08151011211016
16535
Sum Yi Cheung00:07:44Girls 201055Sparkle TriathlonWave 2011:39:1500:03:5600:00:2100:03:27


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5600:03:5600:03:5611:43:11421117421117
T100:04:1700:00:2100:00:2111:43:32341015444
Run00:07:4400:03:2700:03:2711:46:591655411
17378
Ho Ming Ethan Kwan00:07:45Boys 20101112Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1411:06:4000:03:2600:00:4700:03:31


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2600:03:2600:03:2611:10:06211114211114
T100:04:1300:00:4700:00:4711:10:53311518763145
Run00:07:4500:03:3100:03:3111:14:25171112745
18420
Ian Chung00:07:52Boys 2011213Sparkle TriathlonWave 1611:19:1500:03:5400:00:2900:03:29


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5400:03:5400:03:5411:23:093872438724
T100:04:2300:00:2900:00:2911:23:38355202638
Run00:07:5200:03:2900:03:2911:27:0718213614
19424
Pak Yin Lam00:07:52Boys 2011314Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1611:19:1500:03:1300:00:4100:03:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1300:03:1300:03:1311:22:2813291329
T100:03:5500:00:4100:00:4111:23:1020313681437
Run00:07:5200:03:5700:03:5711:27:0719314341027
20559
Hiu Ching Wong00:07:52Girls 201116Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team DWave 2111:45:0000:03:2600:00:2900:03:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2600:03:2600:03:2611:48:2620272027
T100:03:5500:00:2900:00:2911:48:55212829520
Run00:07:5200:03:5700:03:5711:52:5220163518
21557
Sum Yau Csilla Tse00:07:52Girls 201127Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 2111:45:0000:03:2900:00:2500:03:57


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2900:03:2900:03:2911:48:2923382338
T100:03:5500:00:2500:00:2511:48:55181720416
Run00:07:5200:03:5700:03:5711:52:5221273629
22544
Shun Yan Jana Siu00:07:53Girls 201068Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:1700:00:3000:04:04


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:1700:03:1700:03:1711:42:3214551455
T100:03:4800:00:3000:00:3011:43:031355381926
Run00:07:5300:04:0400:04:0411:47:08226844913
23531
Yi Chun Chan00:07:54Girls 201079AustSports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:4600:00:2400:03:42


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:4600:03:4600:03:4611:43:013291232912
T100:04:1100:00:2400:00:2411:43:2629912161114
Run00:07:5400:03:4200:03:4211:47:0923792266
24364
Carlton Chan00:07:56Boys 20101215Dali Swimming ClubWave 1411:06:4000:03:3500:00:3400:03:46


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3500:03:3500:03:3511:10:15281519281519
T100:04:1000:00:3400:00:3411:10:50281417541727
Run00:07:5600:03:4600:03:4611:14:36241215251118
25546
Tsz Ching Tang00:08:01Girls 2010810Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Girls Team AWave 2011:39:1500:03:5900:00:2500:03:35


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5900:03:5900:03:5911:43:14451218451218
T100:04:2500:00:2500:00:2511:43:40381218211317
Run00:08:0100:03:3500:03:3511:47:16258101155
26418
Enoch Cheung00:08:01Boys 2011416Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1611:19:1500:03:5200:00:3300:03:34


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5200:03:5200:03:5211:23:073562235622
T100:04:2600:00:3300:00:3311:23:413962150923
Run00:08:0100:03:3400:03:3411:27:1626416926
27560
Hong Ching Wong00:08:01Girls 2011311The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2111:45:0000:03:2000:00:3900:04:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2000:03:2000:03:2011:48:2016161616
T100:04:0000:00:3900:00:3911:49:00223965930
Run00:08:0100:04:0100:04:0111:53:012731142411
28527
Tsz Yau Alvina Chan00:08:04Girls 2010912Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:3800:00:2400:04:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3800:03:3800:03:3811:42:532971029710
T100:04:0200:00:2400:00:2411:43:172471014912
Run00:08:0400:04:0200:04:0211:47:192891243812
29526
Tsz Kwan Chan00:08:09Girls 20101013Chi Keung Aqua ClubWave 2011:39:1500:03:3000:00:2400:04:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3000:03:3000:03:3011:42:4524692469
T100:03:5400:00:2400:00:2411:43:09166612710
Run00:08:0900:04:1500:04:1511:47:24291013491014
30438
Nok Hei Yu00:08:11Boys 2011517The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1611:19:1500:03:5500:00:3200:03:43


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5500:03:5500:03:5511:23:103982539825
T100:04:2700:00:3200:00:3211:23:424172244717
Run00:08:1100:03:4300:03:4311:27:263051724717
31407
Hon Ting Wong00:08:11Boys 20101318Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:04:0900:00:2500:03:36


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:0900:04:0900:04:0911:16:44522232522232
T100:04:3400:00:2500:00:2511:17:094819271834
Run00:08:1100:03:3600:03:3611:20:463113181368
32376
Chun Tung Louie Ho00:08:15Boys 20101419-Male TriKids - B TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School Boys Team Wave 1411:06:4000:04:0100:00:2600:03:47


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:0100:04:0100:04:0111:10:41472028472028
T100:04:2800:00:2600:00:2611:11:084417252245
Run00:08:1500:03:4700:03:4711:14:55321419271320
33422
Chun Hin Lam00:08:16Boys 2011620Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1611:19:1500:03:2000:00:3300:04:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2000:03:2000:03:2011:22:351731117311
T100:03:5400:00:3300:00:3311:23:0917211511024
Run00:08:1600:04:2200:04:2211:27:3133620611745
34436
Kingsley Jayden Wong00:08:17Boys 2011721Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Boys Team EWave 1611:19:1500:03:3200:00:5400:03:49


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3200:03:3200:03:3211:22:472641726417
T100:04:2700:00:5400:00:5411:23:4243824832052
Run00:08:1700:03:4900:03:4911:27:323472128821
35384
Kin Fung Leung00:08:21Boys 20101522The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1411:06:4000:03:2700:00:3400:04:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:2700:03:2700:03:2711:10:07221215221215
T100:04:0100:00:3400:00:3411:10:41231114531626
Run00:08:2100:04:2000:04:2011:15:01351522552539
36385
Phoebus Leung00:08:22Boys 20101623Sparkle TriathlonMale TriKids - B TeamLa Salle Primary School - BWave 1411:06:4000:03:5700:00:2900:03:55


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5700:03:5700:03:5711:10:37441927441927
T100:04:2700:00:2900:00:2911:11:0742162333610
Run00:08:2200:03:5500:03:5511:15:02361623331726
37408
Lok Tin Wong00:08:27Boys 20101724Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:04:1800:00:3100:03:37


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:1800:04:1800:04:1811:16:53582436582436
T100:04:5000:00:3100:00:3111:17:2553203042915
Run00:08:2700:03:3700:03:3711:21:0237172415710
38404
Ho Long Tsang00:08:27Boys 20101825Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Boys Team EWave 1511:12:3500:03:3100:00:3200:04:23


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3100:03:3100:03:3111:16:06251316251316
T100:04:0400:00:3200:00:3211:16:39251215471320
Run00:08:2700:04:2300:04:2311:21:02381825642948
39558
Dou Ching Wong00:08:29Girls 2011414-Wave 2111:45:0000:03:5100:00:2200:04:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5100:03:5100:03:5111:48:513441334413
T100:04:1300:00:2200:00:2211:49:1330413827
Run00:08:2900:04:1500:04:1511:53:293941450515
40401
Kei Nok Tang00:08:32Boys 20101926Sparkle TriathlonMale TriKids - B TeamLa Salle Primary School - AWave 1511:12:3500:03:3400:00:3600:04:22


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:3400:03:3400:03:3411:16:09271418271418
T100:04:1000:00:3600:00:3611:16:45271316561929
Run00:08:3200:04:2200:04:2211:21:07401926602844
41556
Chi Ching Ng00:08:32Girls 2011515Dali Swimming ClubWave 2111:45:0000:03:5500:00:3800:03:58


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5500:03:5500:03:5511:48:554161641616
T100:04:3400:00:3800:00:3811:49:344772161829
Run00:08:3200:03:5800:03:5811:53:324151538310
42536
Tsz Tim Luciana Guo00:08:33Girls 20101116Dali Swimming ClubFemale TriKids - B TeamRenaissance College Girls - DWave 2011:39:1500:03:4600:00:1900:04:27


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:4600:03:4600:03:4611:43:013181131811
T100:04:0500:00:1900:00:1911:43:2026811111
Run00:08:3300:04:2700:04:2711:47:48421116681217
43435
Ching Yu Wong00:08:37Boys 2011827-Male TriKids - B TeamDBSPD Team BVIIWave 1611:19:1500:03:4500:00:3100:04:20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:4500:03:4500:03:4511:23:003052030520
T100:04:1600:00:3100:00:3111:23:313241939613
Run00:08:3700:04:2000:04:2011:27:5243827561540
44538
Caitlin Alice Ka Lam Lee00:08:39Girls 20101217TI DynamicsWave 2011:39:1500:03:5300:00:3000:04:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:03:5300:03:5300:03:5311:43:08371014371014
T100:04:2400:00:3000:00:3011:43:39361116351724
Run00:08:3900:04:1500:04:1511:47:54441217511116
45389
Chun Hei Li00:08:43Boys 20102028-Male TriKids - B TeamDBSPD Team BVIIWave 1511:12:3500:04:1900:00:4800:03:35


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:1900:04:1900:04:1911:16:54592537592537
T100:05:0700:00:4800:00:4811:17:42662840783247
Run00:08:4300:03:3500:03:3511:21:184520281257
46417
Yat Hay Sky Chan00:08:46Boys 2011929AustSports AssociationMale TriKids - B Team保良局陳守仁小學 Boy Team BWave 1611:19:1500:04:1700:00:2900:04:00


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:1700:04:1700:04:1711:23:32571235571235
T100:04:4600:00:2900:00:2911:24:015210292749
Run00:08:4600:04:0000:04:0011:28:0146929411331
47414
Luca Au00:08:47Boys 20111030Dali Swimming ClubMale TriKids - B TeamRenaissance College Boys - FWave 1611:19:1500:04:3000:00:3900:03:37


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:3000:04:3000:04:3011:23:45681444681444
T100:05:1000:00:3900:00:3911:24:25681442641235
Run00:08:4700:03:3700:03:3711:28:0247103016411
48551
Tung Alison Au Yeung00:08:53Girls 2011618Mango Swimming ClubFemale TriKids - B TeamGood Hope Primary School Cum Kindergarden - CWave 2111:45:0000:04:0200:00:2300:04:28


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:0200:04:0200:04:0211:49:024872048720
T100:04:2500:00:2300:00:2311:49:25376171038
Run00:08:5300:04:2800:04:2811:53:534861869618
49411
Ian Yu00:08:54Boys 20102131Mango Swimming ClubWave 1511:12:3500:04:2300:00:3700:03:53


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:2300:04:2300:04:2311:16:58632740632740
T100:05:0000:00:3700:00:3711:17:35582333592131
Run00:08:5400:03:5300:03:5311:21:29492131311624
50434
Chak Yan Bosco Wan00:08:56Boys 20111132Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1611:19:1500:04:0300:00:5800:03:54


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Swim00:04:0300:04:0300:04:0311:23:18501030501030
T100:05:0100:00:5800:00:5811:24:16601135882257
Run00:08:5600:03:5400:03:5411:28:1150113232925
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)