2019 Aquathlon Series - Race 1
7 Apr 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1366
Leong To Chan00:06:28Boys 201011Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 1411:06:4000:02:3100:00:3200:03:23
2402
Adrian Ting00:06:45Boys 201022Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:03:1900:00:2200:03:03
3394
Chun Wai Mi00:06:49Boys 201033-Wave 1511:12:3500:02:3800:00:2400:03:46
4539
Ho Ching Lee00:07:04Girls 201011-Female TriKids - B TeamGood Hope Primary School Cum Kindergarden - CWave 2011:39:1500:03:0300:00:2800:03:33
5542
Man Yan Luk00:07:10Girls 201022Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 2011:39:1500:03:1200:00:2900:03:29
6370
Yui Hei Mason Chan00:07:15Boys 201044-Wave 1411:06:4000:03:2100:00:3300:03:19
7543
Wing Kiu Mou00:07:16Girls 201033Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Girls Team AWave 2011:39:1500:03:1100:00:3000:03:35
8432
Istok Stamenovic00:07:21Boys 201115-Wave 1611:19:1500:03:0600:00:3200:03:42
9395
Jit Shun Po00:07:22Boys 201056TI DynamicsWave 1511:12:3500:02:4600:00:4200:03:53
10528
Tsz Yin Chan00:07:23Girls 201044Hoi Ngai Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:1100:00:2900:03:43
11412
Yuen Ian Yue00:07:24Boys 201067-Wave 1511:12:3500:03:1100:00:3200:03:39
12383
Tsz Shing Lee00:07:27Boys 201078Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1411:06:4000:03:0300:00:3000:03:53
13371
Ethan Cheng00:07:28Boys 201089-Wave 1411:06:4000:02:5700:00:3200:03:59
14403
Wing Hei Moses Tong00:07:31Boys 2010910Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1511:12:3500:03:0600:00:4700:03:38
15413
Lok Luc Yuen00:07:33Boys 20101011Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:03:2300:00:2700:03:42
16535
Sum Yi Cheung00:07:44Girls 201055Sparkle TriathlonWave 2011:39:1500:03:5600:00:2100:03:27
17378
Ho Ming Ethan Kwan00:07:45Boys 20101112Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1411:06:4000:03:2600:00:4700:03:31
18420
Ian Chung00:07:52Boys 2011213Sparkle TriathlonWave 1611:19:1500:03:5400:00:2900:03:29
19424
Pak Yin Lam00:07:52Boys 2011314Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1611:19:1500:03:1300:00:4100:03:57
20559
Hiu Ching Wong00:07:52Girls 201116Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team DWave 2111:45:0000:03:2600:00:2900:03:57
21557
Sum Yau Csilla Tse00:07:52Girls 201127Pro-trinity Sports ClubWave 2111:45:0000:03:2900:00:2500:03:57
22544
Shun Yan Jana Siu00:07:53Girls 201068Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:1700:00:3000:04:04
23531
Yi Chun Chan00:07:54Girls 201079AustSports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:4600:00:2400:03:42
24364
Carlton Chan00:07:56Boys 20101215Dali Swimming ClubWave 1411:06:4000:03:3500:00:3400:03:46
25546
Tsz Ching Tang00:08:01Girls 2010810Energetic Triathlon ShatinFemale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Girls Team AWave 2011:39:1500:03:5900:00:2500:03:35
26418
Enoch Cheung00:08:01Boys 2011416Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1611:19:1500:03:5200:00:3300:03:34
27560
Hong Ching Wong00:08:01Girls 2011311The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 2111:45:0000:03:2000:00:3900:04:01
28527
Tsz Yau Alvina Chan00:08:04Girls 2010912Sonic Sports AssociationWave 2011:39:1500:03:3800:00:2400:04:02
29526
Tsz Kwan Chan00:08:09Girls 20101013Chi Keung Aqua ClubWave 2011:39:1500:03:3000:00:2400:04:15
30438
Nok Hei Yu00:08:11Boys 2011517The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1611:19:1500:03:5500:00:3200:03:43
31407
Hon Ting Wong00:08:11Boys 20101318Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:04:0900:00:2500:03:36
32376
Chun Tung Louie Ho00:08:15Boys 20101419-Male TriKids - B TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School Boys Team Wave 1411:06:4000:04:0100:00:2600:03:47
33422
Chun Hin Lam00:08:16Boys 2011620Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1611:19:1500:03:2000:00:3300:04:22
34436
Kingsley Jayden Wong00:08:17Boys 2011721Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Boys Team EWave 1611:19:1500:03:3200:00:5400:03:49
35384
Kin Fung Leung00:08:21Boys 20101522The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1411:06:4000:03:2700:00:3400:04:20
36385
Phoebus Leung00:08:22Boys 20101623Sparkle TriathlonMale TriKids - B TeamLa Salle Primary School - BWave 1411:06:4000:03:5700:00:2900:03:55
37408
Lok Tin Wong00:08:27Boys 20101724Sparkle TriathlonWave 1511:12:3500:04:1800:00:3100:03:37
38404
Ho Long Tsang00:08:27Boys 20101825Energetic Triathlon ShatinMale TriKids - B Team中華基督教會基真小學 Boys Team EWave 1511:12:3500:03:3100:00:3200:04:23
39558
Dou Ching Wong00:08:29Girls 2011414-Wave 2111:45:0000:03:5100:00:2200:04:15
40401
Kei Nok Tang00:08:32Boys 20101926Sparkle TriathlonMale TriKids - B TeamLa Salle Primary School - AWave 1511:12:3500:03:3400:00:3600:04:22
41556
Chi Ching Ng00:08:32Girls 2011515Dali Swimming ClubWave 2111:45:0000:03:5500:00:3800:03:58
42536
Tsz Tim Luciana Guo00:08:33Girls 20101116Dali Swimming ClubFemale TriKids - B TeamRenaissance College Girls - DWave 2011:39:1500:03:4600:00:1900:04:27
43435
Ching Yu Wong00:08:37Boys 2011827-Male TriKids - B TeamDBSPD Team BVIIWave 1611:19:1500:03:4500:00:3100:04:20
44538
Caitlin Alice Ka Lam Lee00:08:39Girls 20101217TI DynamicsWave 2011:39:1500:03:5300:00:3000:04:15
45389
Chun Hei Li00:08:43Boys 20102028-Male TriKids - B TeamDBSPD Team BVIIWave 1511:12:3500:04:1900:00:4800:03:35
46417
Yat Hay Sky Chan00:08:46Boys 2011929AustSports AssociationMale TriKids - B Team保良局陳守仁小學 Boy Team BWave 1611:19:1500:04:1700:00:2900:04:00
47414
Luca Au00:08:47Boys 20111030Dali Swimming ClubMale TriKids - B TeamRenaissance College Boys - FWave 1611:19:1500:04:3000:00:3900:03:37
48551
Tung Alison Au Yeung00:08:53Girls 2011618Mango Swimming ClubFemale TriKids - B TeamGood Hope Primary School Cum Kindergarden - CWave 2111:45:0000:04:0200:00:2300:04:28
49411
Ian Yu00:08:54Boys 20102131Mango Swimming ClubWave 1511:12:3500:04:2300:00:3700:03:53
50434
Chak Yan Bosco Wan00:08:56Boys 20111132Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1611:19:1500:04:0300:00:5800:03:54
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)