Festival of Sports - 2019 Age Group Triathlon
5 May 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1BikeT2Run
1821
Tak Long Nick Yip00:33:19Male Youth Open11Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:01:2900:01:4700:19:3200:01:5300:08:37
2820
Jan Yip00:35:07Male Youth Open22Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:01:3800:01:5700:20:4700:01:5000:08:53
3803
Yui Fung Chan00:35:35Male Youth Open33Wave 908:30:0000:01:3200:02:0500:19:4800:02:1000:09:57
4822
Tsz Hin Sean Yip00:35:51Male Youth Open44Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:01:5200:01:5300:20:3500:01:5200:09:37
5804
Yan Ho Philip Chu00:36:19Male Youth Open55South China Athletic AssociationWave 908:30:0000:02:0600:02:1000:20:2200:02:1200:09:27
6815
Hon Ming To00:36:21Male Youth Open66First Ten Generation TeamWave 908:30:0000:02:0900:02:0100:20:1400:02:0500:09:50
7808
Chung Hin Valen Ho00:36:34Male Youth Open77New Sports TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:01:4600:01:4900:20:4600:02:0400:10:07
8768
Pauline Courret00:37:01Female Youth Open11South China Athletic AssociationWave 908:30:0000:01:3900:01:5600:21:4600:02:0100:09:36
9812
Tang Philomon Neil00:37:04Male Youth Open88Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:01:3700:02:0200:20:4400:02:0900:10:30
10816
Kwok Chun Tsang00:37:33Male Youth Open99AustSports AssociationWave 908:30:0000:01:5700:01:5900:21:1900:02:1100:10:05
11775
Roxanne Wright00:37:41Female Youth Open22South China Athletic AssociationWave 908:30:0000:01:4900:01:5300:21:4100:02:0600:10:09
12817
Sam Violett00:37:57Male Youth Open1010South China Athletic AssociationWave 908:30:0000:01:5000:02:0600:21:2600:02:1800:10:14
13771
Cheuk Yat Judy Lo00:38:37Female Youth Open33Wave 908:30:0000:01:4900:02:0000:21:3300:02:1300:11:00
14807
Hong Ching Fung00:38:42Male Youth Open1111Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:01:5100:02:0100:21:5300:02:1400:10:40
15810
Thomas Leung00:38:48Male Youth Open1212Wave 908:30:0000:01:4500:01:5700:23:0200:02:1300:09:49
16805
Ethan Davies00:39:13Male Youth Open1313Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 908:30:0000:02:0400:02:1000:22:0000:02:2000:10:37
17772
Lily Sheary00:39:44Female Youth Open44Wave 908:30:0000:02:0300:02:0000:22:1000:02:2500:11:03
18764
Che Yiu Au00:39:52Female Youth Open55Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:02:0300:02:2700:21:5300:02:4000:10:46
19779
Paco Pak Hou Lun00:40:00Male Junior114AustSports AssociationWave 908:30:0000:02:1000:02:2200:22:3200:02:2500:10:30
20767
Wing Yan Chu00:40:17Female Youth Open66Wave 908:30:0000:02:1600:02:0400:22:5100:02:3800:10:26
21797
Ka Chun Lin00:40:25Male Open115Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:03:5600:02:2900:20:0800:02:3800:11:12
22813
Finneas Ridley00:41:22Male Youth Open1416South China Athletic AssociationWave 908:30:0000:01:4600:02:1400:22:4800:02:2000:12:13
23781
Ho Cheung Wu00:42:00Male Junior217First Ten Generation TeamWave 908:30:0000:02:1900:02:5100:21:1400:02:5700:12:37
24819
Ping Cheung Yau00:42:06Male Youth Open1518Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:02:2700:02:0500:21:5500:02:4500:12:51
25774
Molly Worthington00:42:54Female Youth Open77Wave 908:30:0000:01:5600:02:1300:25:0100:02:1700:11:25
26765
Chloe Chick00:43:04Female Youth Open88New Sports TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:02:2000:02:0600:24:3100:02:3400:11:31
27823
Tsun Hei Ryan Yu00:43:29Male Youth Open1619Sparkle TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:02:4600:02:3600:23:4600:02:4400:11:36
28770
Sam Wai Lee00:43:37Female Youth Open99Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 908:30:0000:02:2000:02:0500:25:1900:02:3100:11:19
29794
Chung Him Lau00:44:20Male Open220Wave 908:30:0000:04:2100:02:4300:23:4000:03:0300:10:30
30818
Tsun Hei Wong00:44:51Male Youth Open1721Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 908:30:0000:02:5200:02:2800:25:4500:02:2200:11:21
31790
Chiu Chi Steve00:45:01Male Master122Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:04:1900:02:3000:22:5000:02:5100:12:29
32814
Kai Yin Sun00:45:04Male Youth Open1823Sparkle TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:03:1100:02:5500:23:1000:02:5400:12:52
33783
Paul Ellison00:45:44Male Master224Wave 908:30:0000:03:4600:02:4900:25:1400:02:4700:11:07
34780
Yin Ming Wong00:45:45Male Junior325Wave 908:30:0000:03:3300:02:4200:25:4300:02:5000:10:54
35795
Cheuk Pan Lee00:45:52Male Open326Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 908:30:0000:04:1300:03:3700:22:5200:03:4800:11:20
36811
Finlay Murchie00:46:48Male Youth Open1927Wave 908:30:0000:02:4900:02:2900:28:0000:02:1400:11:15
37791
Kit Man Ting00:46:52Male Master328Sparkle TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:02:5500:03:1200:24:4700:02:5700:12:59
38766
Amber Chiu00:46:55Female Youth Open1010New Sports TriathlonWave 908:30:0000:02:1900:02:0700:26:5400:02:5000:12:44
39801
Kin Wai Chan00:47:03Male Youth Open2029Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 908:30:0000:02:1200:02:1800:26:0600:02:3200:13:53
40777
Siu Cheung Fong00:49:31Male Junior430AustSports AssociationWave 908:30:0000:04:1100:02:4700:26:4500:02:2700:13:18
41787
Eric Lo00:50:31Male Master431The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 908:30:0000:05:5900:02:4000:26:2300:03:0100:12:27
42755
Sophie Bater00:50:41Female Junior111Wave 908:30:0000:03:1600:02:5300:28:2400:02:5800:13:08
43782
Richard Chan00:52:07Male Master532Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:04:1900:03:3500:28:0100:03:1400:12:57
44806
Dylan Ellison00:52:24Male Youth Open2133Wave 908:30:0000:03:2400:02:4300:30:0400:02:4900:13:22
45763
Sau Ting Pang00:52:43Female Open112Dali Swimming ClubWave 908:30:0000:04:0700:03:2900:27:4500:02:5200:14:28
46773
Martha Surgenor00:53:34Female Youth Open1113Wave 908:30:0000:02:1500:02:5100:32:1100:02:4400:13:31
47800
Enzo Wong00:54:13Male Open434Wave 908:30:0000:05:2300:03:2300:29:3100:02:5500:12:59
48756
Tsz Ching Nicki Ng00:56:41Female Junior214The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 908:30:0000:03:3200:03:2300:35:4800:02:4300:11:13
49798
Matt Tsang00:58:49Male Open535Wave 908:30:0000:04:0400:03:4100:32:2800:03:3300:15:01
50784
Yin Wing Fu00:59:25Male Master636Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 908:30:0000:04:0800:04:0100:33:3700:03:1200:14:24
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)