Festival of Sports - 2019 Age Group Triathlon
5 May 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Club
屬會
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1BikeT2Run
1231
Charlie Bear Volavka00:32:26Boys 200611Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 306:03:3000:03:5300:01:5200:14:4300:01:2100:10:35
2200
Hui Lap Chau00:32:35Boys 200412First Ten Generation TeamWave 306:03:3000:03:3700:01:5600:14:3800:01:3300:10:48
3211
Ho Long Colin Choy00:33:20Boys 200513AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:03:4800:02:0300:16:1000:01:3000:09:46
4214
Alexander Bater00:33:41Boys 200524Wave 306:03:3000:04:1100:02:0300:15:5600:01:4700:09:43
5213
Rowan Henderson00:34:11Boys 200535South China Athletic AssociationWave 306:03:3000:03:4500:01:4400:16:0300:01:3700:11:00
6205
Kenji Yau00:34:14Boys 200426Soar Athletic AssociationWave 306:03:3000:03:5100:02:0200:15:4700:01:1800:11:13
7230
Wui Man Nereus Tsang00:34:16Boys 200627First Ten Generation TeamWave 306:03:3000:04:1900:02:0000:16:0500:01:2400:10:25
8233
Kan Carson00:34:20Boys 200718Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:03:5700:02:0600:15:3700:01:3000:11:08
9193
Sienna Saunders00:34:38Girls 200611South China Athletic AssociationWave 306:03:3000:03:2500:01:4900:16:3200:01:4000:11:09
10229
Wai Chun Tsang00:34:40Boys 200639AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:04:1800:02:0800:15:5700:01:2100:10:56
11201
King Ching Leung00:34:44Boys 2004310Sparkle TriathlonWave 306:03:3000:05:2000:01:5900:15:1700:01:2200:10:44
12242
Pak Fan Mok00:34:45Boys 2007211Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:2600:02:0600:15:5500:01:2200:10:54
13248
Pak Yu Jasper Yim00:34:48Boys 2007312First Ten Generation TeamWave 306:03:3000:04:5400:01:5900:15:5000:01:4200:10:21
14202
Tin Shun Lo00:34:51Boys 2004413AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:04:5500:01:5900:15:2200:01:3400:10:59
15232
Chak Lam Wan00:34:52Boys 2006414Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:0100:02:2200:16:0000:01:2600:11:01
16196
Tess Greaton00:35:00Girls 200712Wave 306:03:3000:04:0900:02:0400:16:3800:01:2800:10:40
17215
Tsun Kiu Lui00:35:08Boys 2005415Wave 306:03:3000:03:4200:02:0200:16:2200:01:2000:11:39
18220
Tin Shut Chan00:35:19Boys 2006516Wave 306:03:3000:04:5800:01:5700:15:5300:01:2200:11:07
19249
Pu Chak Yung00:35:40Boys 2007417The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 306:03:3000:03:3500:01:5900:17:3300:01:2100:11:09
20203
Ho Him Wong00:35:45Boys 2004518AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:04:1600:02:0200:16:0800:01:2800:11:50
21208
Ian Chan00:36:33Boys 2005519Wave 306:03:3000:04:3700:02:0700:17:2800:01:2500:10:53
22237
Chun Ting Lau00:36:37Boys 2007520AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:05:0000:01:5700:16:0000:01:2700:12:11
23207
Aidan Chan00:36:38Boys 2005621AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:04:2800:02:0800:16:0500:01:3400:12:21
24210
Yui Yin Chong00:37:33Boys 2005722AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:05:2900:02:0400:16:4500:01:3300:11:40
25199
Yuen Kwan Wong00:37:34Girls 200723Sparkle TriathlonWave 306:03:3000:06:0900:01:5100:17:0500:01:2400:11:02
26246
Pak Yiu Anson Wong00:37:36Boys 2007623Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:0400:02:0700:18:4300:01:3900:11:01
27189
Sweety Woo00:38:04Girls 200414Sparkle TriathlonWave 306:03:3000:04:4400:02:0700:17:2100:01:2200:12:28
28190
Hoi Ching Lam00:38:18Girls 200515Wave 306:03:3000:03:5500:02:2600:18:2000:01:2900:12:06
29219
Sau Ming Wong00:38:22Boys 2005824Wave 306:03:3000:04:3600:02:3500:15:2900:01:5800:13:42
30209
Jayden Ian Chan00:38:41Boys 2005925Dali Swimming ClubWave 306:03:3000:04:3400:02:0500:17:5900:01:3600:12:24
31195
Anelotte Espeskog00:38:47Girls 200736Mango Swimming ClubWave 306:03:3000:04:2100:02:0600:18:1100:01:4000:12:27
32238
Chit Lou00:38:48Boys 2007726AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:04:5800:02:0800:19:0900:01:4300:10:48
33221
Hui Yat Chau00:38:58Boys 2006627First Ten Generation TeamWave 306:03:3000:04:5200:02:0100:15:4500:01:3400:14:44
34227
Hin Ching Lo00:38:59Boys 2006728Sparkle TriathlonWave 306:03:3000:05:1700:02:0400:17:5300:01:4500:11:59
35222
Man To Chiu00:39:21Boys 2006829Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:4900:02:1900:17:4100:01:2700:13:03
36228
Isaiah Yu Kiu Lo00:39:42Boys 2006930AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:05:2300:02:0900:17:0200:01:4600:13:21
37192
Yan Ting Leung00:39:51Girls 200627Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 306:03:3000:05:4600:01:5700:17:5100:01:2500:12:50
38226
King Tin Alvin Liu00:39:58Boys 20061031Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:05:3100:02:1800:16:5900:01:2600:13:42
39769
Hiu Lam Koo00:40:33Girls 200528Wave 306:03:3000:05:1900:02:2000:17:5700:01:3600:13:20
40225
Siu Fung Leung00:41:02Boys 20061132Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 306:03:3000:05:0200:02:1300:18:1800:01:4700:13:41
41240
Shek Chun Ma00:41:18Boys 2007833Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:2300:02:1200:18:1000:01:4000:14:50
42212
Po Ting Andy Chung00:42:31Boys 20051034First Ten Generation TeamWave 306:03:3000:05:4500:02:2800:17:1900:01:4400:15:12
43194
Shin Alicia Au Yeung00:42:43Girls 200749Mango Swimming ClubWave 306:03:3000:05:0700:02:1300:19:3500:01:5300:13:54
44187
Simone Stella Skovgaard00:42:53Girls 2004210Mango Swimming ClubWave 306:03:3000:04:1800:03:5400:18:1600:02:0400:14:20
45241
Shek Chung Kingsley Ma00:43:10Boys 2007935Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:04:0300:02:2000:19:4800:01:4000:15:18
46224
Shek Fung Leung00:43:48Boys 20061236Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 306:03:3000:05:3800:02:5300:19:3000:02:0400:13:42
47235
Yu Chak Chow00:43:51Boys 20071037Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 306:03:3000:05:1100:02:3300:19:4600:01:5300:14:26
48247
Po Shun Yemi Yick00:46:38Boys 20071138Sparkle TriathlonWave 306:03:3000:05:4700:02:2700:17:3000:02:0400:18:49
49245
Tsz Wai So00:48:05Boys 20071239AustSports AssociationWave 306:03:3000:06:0400:03:0800:24:0900:01:5100:12:50
50218
Chi Him Theo Wong00:48:05Boys 20051140Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 306:03:3000:06:5800:02:3100:21:1800:01:3300:15:43
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)