Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
Name姓名Name姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
125
Tak Long Nick YipTak Long Nick Yip
#25 Boys 2003-2004
00:09:5400:09:541
(1)
Boys 2003-200411Male Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' School - AWave 309:21:1700:03:0900:00:1800:06:26
226
Hok Leung SinHok Leung Sin
#26 Boys 2003-2004
00:10:0600:10:062
(2)
Boys 2003-200422Male Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' School - AWave 309:21:1700:03:1000:00:2300:06:32
333
Chung Hin Valen HoChung Hin Valen Ho
#33 Boys 2003-2004
00:10:4300:10:433
(3)
Boys 2003-200433Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:1200:00:3100:06:59
438
Clement BeylierClement Beylier
#38 Boys 2003-2004
00:11:0600:11:064
(4)
Boys 2003-200444Wave 309:21:1700:03:4900:00:3400:06:42
542
Philomon Neil TangPhilomon Neil Tang
#42 Boys 2003-2004
00:11:1600:11:165
(5)
Boys 2003-200455Wave 309:21:1700:03:1700:00:3800:07:20
636
Hou Lim Jason ChungHou Lim Jason Chung
#36 Boys 2003-2004
00:11:2000:11:206
(6)
Boys 2003-200466Male Secondary B TeamYing Wa College BWave 309:21:1700:03:0900:00:5400:07:17
740
Kwok Chun TsangKwok Chun Tsang
#40 Boys 2003-2004
00:11:3100:11:317
(7)
Boys 2003-200477Wave 309:21:1700:03:3000:00:3900:07:20
834
Chung Yin Philip LeungChung Yin Philip Leung
#34 Boys 2003-2004
00:11:4500:11:458
(8)
Boys 2003-200488Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:1800:00:4600:07:40
937
Ho Yin Wilson LiHo Yin Wilson Li
#37 Boys 2003-2004
00:12:1000:12:109
(9)
Boys 2003-200499Male Secondary B TeamYing Wa College BWave 309:21:1700:03:2500:00:4300:08:01
1024
Tsz Yan YipTsz Yan Yip
#24 Girls 2003-2004
00:12:4000:12:401
(1)
Girls 2003-200411Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:4500:00:2700:08:27
1129
Kai Lun WongKai Lun Wong
#29 Boys 2003-2004
00:12:4300:12:4310
(10)
Boys 2003-20041010Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:04:1300:00:4900:07:40
1227
King Lok ChowKing Lok Chow
#27 Boys 2003-2004
00:13:0600:13:0611
(11)
Boys 2003-20041111Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:03:4000:00:5400:08:30
1328
Siu Cheung FongSiu Cheung Fong
#28 Boys 2003-2004
00:13:0800:13:0812
(12)
Boys 2003-20041212Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:04:4300:00:5200:07:32
1430
Yau Shing HuiYau Shing Hui
#30 Boys 2003-2004
00:13:3300:13:3313
(13)
Boys 2003-20041313Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:4600:00:4900:08:57
1531
Yuen Ho LuYuen Ho Lu
#31 Boys 2003-2004
00:14:2500:14:2514
(14)
Boys 2003-20041414Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:05:2500:01:0600:07:53
1619
Emma ErnfeldtEmma Ernfeldt
#19 Girls 2003-2004
00:15:3300:15:332
(2)
Girls 2003-200422Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:3400:00:3500:11:24
1720
Kai Yee LauKai Yee Lau
#20 Girls 2003-2004
00:16:1500:16:153
(3)
Girls 2003-200433Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:3600:00:4200:11:55
1841
Kenji YauKenji Yau
#41 Boys 2003-2004
00:18:2200:18:2215
(15)
Boys 2003-20041515Wave 309:21:1700:03:3200:00:4600:14:03
1932
Chun Kit NgChun Kit Ng
#32 Boys 2003-2004
00:18:4600:18:4616
(16)
Boys 2003-20041616Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:5800:02:0000:12:48
2039
Ho Fung LiuHo Fung Liu
#39 Boys 2003-2004
00:25:3800:25:3817
(17)
Boys 2003-20041717Wave 309:21:1700:03:4500:01:1000:20:42
2118
Wai Shan PoonWai Shan Poon
#18 Girls 2003-2004
00:36:1100:36:114
(4)
Girls 2003-200444Female Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B2Wave 209:09:1000:06:4500:01:2000:28:06
2217
Yi Wing ChanYi Wing Chan
#17 Girls 2003-2004
00:37:2500:37:255
(5)
Girls 2003-200455Female Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B2Wave 209:09:1000:11:5500:01:0500:24:25
21
Wing Yan ChoiWing Yan Choi
#21 Girls 2003-2004
DQDQGirls 2003-2004Wave 209:09:1000:02:4100:00:3300:08:35
23
Cheuk Yat LoCheuk Yat Lo
#23 Girls 2003-2004
DQDQGirls 2003-2004Wave 209:09:1000:02:3100:00:3800:07:22
35
Dexter WuDexter Wu
#35 Boys 2003-2004
DQDQBoys 2003-2004Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:0300:00:4500:09:17
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)