Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
125
Tak Long Nick Yip00:09:54Boys 2003-200411Male Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' School - AWave 309:21:1700:03:0900:00:1800:06:26
226
Hok Leung Sin00:10:06Boys 2003-200422Male Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' School - AWave 309:21:1700:03:1000:00:2300:06:32
333
Chung Hin Valen Ho00:10:43Boys 2003-200433Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:1200:00:3100:06:59
438
Clement Beylier00:11:06Boys 2003-200444Wave 309:21:1700:03:4900:00:3400:06:42
542
Philomon Neil Tang00:11:16Boys 2003-200455Wave 309:21:1700:03:1700:00:3800:07:20
636
Hou Lim Jason Chung00:11:20Boys 2003-200466Male Secondary B TeamYing Wa College BWave 309:21:1700:03:0900:00:5400:07:17
740
Kwok Chun Tsang00:11:31Boys 2003-200477Wave 309:21:1700:03:3000:00:3900:07:20
834
Chung Yin Philip Leung00:11:45Boys 2003-200488Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:1800:00:4600:07:40
937
Ho Yin Wilson Li00:12:10Boys 2003-200499Male Secondary B TeamYing Wa College BWave 309:21:1700:03:2500:00:4300:08:01
1024
Tsz Yan Yip00:12:40Girls 2003-200411Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:4500:00:2700:08:27
1129
Kai Lun Wong00:12:43Boys 2003-20041010Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:04:1300:00:4900:07:40
1227
King Lok Chow00:13:06Boys 2003-20041111Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:03:4000:00:5400:08:30
1328
Siu Cheung Fong00:13:08Boys 2003-20041212Male Secondary B TeamJu Ching Chu Secondary School (Yuen Long)Wave 309:21:1700:04:4300:00:5200:07:32
1430
Yau Shing Hui00:13:33Boys 2003-20041313Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:4600:00:4900:08:57
1531
Yuen Ho Lu00:14:25Boys 2003-20041414Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:05:2500:01:0600:07:53
1619
Emma Ernfeldt00:15:33Girls 2003-200422Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:3400:00:3500:11:24
1720
Kai Yee Lau00:16:15Girls 2003-200433Female Secondary B TeamRenaissance College Girls - AWave 209:09:1000:03:3600:00:4200:11:55
1841
Kenji Yau00:18:22Boys 2003-20041515Wave 309:21:1700:03:3200:00:4600:14:03
1932
Chun Kit Ng00:18:46Boys 2003-20041616Male Secondary B TeamSt Louis SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:5800:02:0000:12:48
2039
Ho Fung Liu00:25:38Boys 2003-20041717Wave 309:21:1700:03:4500:01:1000:20:42
2118
Wai Shan Poon00:36:11Girls 2003-200444Female Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B2Wave 209:09:1000:06:4500:01:2000:28:06
2217
Yi Wing Chan00:37:25Girls 2003-200455Female Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B2Wave 209:09:1000:11:5500:01:0500:24:25
21
Wing Yan ChoiDQGirls 2003-2004Wave 209:09:1000:02:4100:00:3300:08:35
23
Cheuk Yat LoDQGirls 2003-2004Wave 209:09:1000:02:3100:00:3800:07:22
35
Dexter WuDQBoys 2003-2004Male Secondary B TeamSt. Margaret'S CE Secondary & Primary SchoolWave 309:21:1700:03:0300:00:4500:09:17
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)