Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
145
Pauline Courret00:10:18Girls 2005 or after11Female Secondary C TeamFrench International School - Girls AWave 409:27:3900:02:5900:00:1000:07:08
261
Roxanne Wright00:10:26Girls 2005 or after22Wave 409:27:3900:02:4700:00:3300:07:05
387
Ka Ho Gary Wong00:10:34Boys 2005 or after11Wave 609:43:5400:02:5300:00:3100:07:09
475
Tsz Hin Sea Yip00:10:35Boys 2005 or after22Wave 509:39:0000:02:5300:00:3700:07:04
544
Zoe Metais00:10:37Girls 2005 or after33Female Secondary C TeamFrench International School - Girls AWave 409:27:3900:02:5200:00:2300:07:21
670
Long Ting Ocean Lai00:10:55Boys 2005 or after33Male Secondary C TeamYing Wa College C1Wave 509:39:0000:02:3400:00:4100:07:39
751
Molly Worthington00:11:08Girls 2005 or after44Female Secondary C TeamKing George V School - Girls AWave 409:27:3900:02:3700:00:3000:08:00
865
Pak Hoi Chan00:11:09Boys 2005 or after44Male Secondary C TeamTak Shun Secondary SchoolWave 509:39:0000:02:3000:00:3600:08:02
971
Chung Him Kevin Lee00:11:17Boys 2005 or after55Male Secondary C TeamYing Wa College C1Wave 509:39:0000:02:4800:00:4100:07:47
1072
Hiu Fung Goofy Leung00:11:24Boys 2005 or after66Male Secondary C TeamYing Wa College C2Wave 509:39:0000:02:5500:00:5200:07:36
1177
Wai Chun Tsang00:11:25Boys 2005 or after77Wave 509:39:0000:03:1300:00:4000:07:31
1266
Chak Lam Wan00:11:26Boys 2005 or after88Male Secondary C TeamTak Shun Secondary SchoolWave 509:39:0000:02:5500:00:4000:07:50
1368
Wai Ching Jazz Li00:11:29Boys 2005 or after99Male Secondary C TeamTwghs Sun Hoi Directors' CollegeWave 509:39:0000:02:4400:00:4100:08:03
1473
Tsz Wai Matthew Ling00:11:38Boys 2005 or after1010Male Secondary C TeamYing Wa College C2Wave 509:39:0000:02:3300:01:0900:07:55
1579
Yui Yin Chong00:11:39Boys 2005 or after1111Wave 509:39:0000:03:1400:00:4300:07:41
1669
Tsun Hei Ryan Yu00:11:46Boys 2005 or after1212Male Secondary C TeamTwghs Sun Hoi Directors' CollegeWave 509:39:0000:03:1100:00:4100:07:53
1743
Victoire Beylier00:11:49Girls 2005 or after55Female Secondary C TeamFrench International School - Girls AWave 409:27:3900:02:5600:00:2400:08:28
1859
Tsz Ying Yip00:12:01Girls 2005 or after66Wave 409:27:3900:02:4700:00:4000:08:33
1974
Shay Sham00:12:04Boys 2005 or after1313Wave 509:39:0000:03:5500:00:0000:08:08
2089
Lok Kan Jasper Yung00:12:32Boys 2005 or after1414Wave 609:43:5400:02:5200:00:5800:08:41
2188
Wai Shing Yim00:12:44Boys 2005 or after1515Wave 609:43:5400:02:4400:00:4300:09:16
2262
Jayden Ian Chan00:12:45Boys 2005 or after1616Male Secondary C TeamRenaissance College - Boys AWave 509:39:0000:03:0100:00:4400:08:59
2358
Yuen Kwan Wong00:12:51Girls 2005 or after77Wave 409:27:3900:03:4900:00:4300:08:17
2482
Shek Fung Leung00:12:53Boys 2005 or after1717Wave 609:43:5400:03:5100:00:2700:08:34
2550
Vianca Ng00:13:05Girls 2005 or after88Female Secondary C TeamKing George V School - Girls AWave 409:27:3900:02:4500:00:3100:09:47
2652
Sum Yuet Sammi Chan00:13:07Girls 2005 or after99Female Secondary C TeamQueen Elizabeth SchoolWave 409:27:3900:02:4500:00:4600:09:35
2760
Hiu Lam Koo00:13:25Girls 2005 or after1010Wave 409:27:3900:03:4000:00:5000:08:54
2855
Hiu Nga Floria Mak00:13:34Girls 2005 or after1111Female Secondary C TeamUnited Christian College (Kowloon East)Wave 409:27:3900:03:0800:00:4000:09:45
2983
Yan Ho Tsang00:13:45Boys 2005 or after1818Wave 609:43:5400:03:0400:00:4800:09:52
3076
King Tin Alvin Liu00:13:46Boys 2005 or after1919Wave 509:39:0000:03:2700:00:4900:09:29
3163
Maxime Ernesto Dulondel-Grande00:14:04Boys 2005 or after2020Male Secondary C TeamRenaissance College - Boys AWave 509:39:0000:03:4900:00:4500:09:29
3286
Siu Fung Leung00:14:10Boys 2005 or after2121Wave 609:43:5400:03:2300:00:3500:10:12
3364
Kai Shun Lau00:14:18Boys 2005 or after2222Male Secondary C TeamRenaissance College - Boys AWave 509:39:0000:03:0300:00:4700:10:28
3480
Alvin Pak Yin Cheng00:14:42Boys 2005 or after2323Wave 509:39:0000:03:3300:00:5000:10:18
3578
Man Lok Lee00:14:48Boys 2005 or after2424Wave 509:39:0000:03:0100:00:4000:11:05
3646
Annabelle Chan00:15:09Girls 2005 or after1212Female Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C1Wave 409:27:3900:03:0100:00:3800:11:29
3756
Caitlin Cheuk Ying Lam00:15:12Girls 2005 or after1313Wave 409:27:3900:03:3900:00:4200:10:51
3890
Ka Chun Hung00:16:28Boys 2005 or after2525Wave 609:43:5400:03:1400:00:5500:12:17
39201
Yui Hin Edwin Chau00:18:52Boys 2005 or after2626Wave 609:43:5400:03:0200:01:0000:14:48
4081
Cheuk Yin Jeffy Lam00:19:04Boys 2005 or after2727Wave 609:43:5400:03:2400:00:3300:15:05
4185
Siu San Lo00:19:05Boys 2005 or after2828Wave 609:43:5400:03:2600:00:3400:15:04
42462
Tsz Hin Tang00:21:56Boys 2005 or after2929Wave 609:43:5400:04:2500:01:0300:16:27
4347
Hoi Tung Mak00:26:16Girls 2005 or after1414Female Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C1Wave 409:27:3900:02:4300:01:0900:22:24
4449
Yan Lam Ashley Ng00:29:17Girls 2005 or after1515Female Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C2Wave 409:27:3900:06:4500:00:5100:21:40
48
Yan Ching ChuDQGirls 2005 or afterFemale Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C2Wave 409:27:3900:03:5800:01:0100:04:04
53
Hoi Ching LamDQGirls 2005 or afterFemale Secondary C TeamQueen Elizabeth SchoolWave 409:27:3900:02:5500:00:5700:08:10
54
Wai Chung Rachel ChanDQGirls 2005 or afterFemale Secondary C TeamUnited Christian College (Kowloon East)Wave 409:27:3900:02:5300:00:4800:08:32
67
Han Lin Clement ChuDNFBoys 2005 or afterMale Secondary C TeamTwghs Sun Hoi Directors' CollegeWave 509:39:0001:07:04
84
Yee Jit ChengDQBoys 2005 or afterWave 609:43:5400:03:0300:00:4400:11:51
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)