Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1171
Nok Wang Wang00:09:11Boys 2008 or before11Male Primary D TeamSKH Yan Laap Primary School - Team AWave 1110:18:1200:01:2200:00:2300:07:25
2151
King Wo Lai00:09:18Boys 2008 or before22Male Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School B3Wave 1010:12:5400:01:1400:00:2600:07:37
3220
Chit Lou00:09:29Boys 2008 or before33Wave 1310:30:1000:01:2500:00:3800:07:25
4135
Kit To Kho00:09:34Boys 2008 or before44Male Primary D TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D1Wave 910:06:5800:01:1700:00:3100:07:45
5118
Petra Stamenovic00:09:35Girls 2008 or before11Wave 809:56:3300:01:3300:00:3800:07:23
6147
Yin Chun Lam00:09:36Boys 2008 or before55Male Primary D TeamLa Salle Primary School Team DWave 910:06:5800:01:2800:00:4200:07:24
7207
Pak Fan Mok00:09:41Boys 2008 or before66Male Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School B3Wave 1210:23:2300:01:4000:00:3800:07:23
8152
Pak Yiu Anson Wong00:09:43Boys 2008 or before77Male Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School B3Wave 1010:12:5400:01:2900:00:2700:07:45
9211
Ka Hei Cyrus Chan00:09:50Boys 2008 or before88Male Primary D TeamTYCYWave 1210:23:2300:01:3100:00:3400:07:44
10101
Lai Ki Nicole Man00:09:55Girls 2008 or before22Female Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School G2Wave 709:51:3700:01:1700:00:4100:07:55
11183
Marcus Yin Jit Lam00:10:02Boys 2008 or before99Wave 1110:18:1200:01:2200:00:3800:08:01
12174
Marcus Chad00:10:03Boys 2008 or before1010Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team AWave 1110:18:1200:01:3300:00:4200:07:47
13217
Pak Long Lai00:10:04Boys 2008 or before1111Wave 1310:30:1000:01:3300:00:3900:07:51
14200
Tsz Ho Ho00:10:11Boys 2008 or before1212Wave 1210:23:2300:01:3300:00:3900:07:58
15154
Tsz Hei Fong00:10:14Boys 2008 or before1313Male Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School B4Wave 1010:12:5400:01:3600:00:3200:08:05
16137
Justin Wang Tou Duong00:10:16Boys 2008 or before1414Male Primary D TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D2Wave 910:06:5800:01:2200:00:3800:08:16
17170
Pak Wai Lam00:10:18Boys 2008 or before1515Male Primary D TeamSKH Yan Laap Primary School - Team AWave 1010:12:5400:01:1600:00:3800:08:23
18136
Tou Siu00:10:19Boys 2008 or before1616Male Primary D TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D1Wave 910:06:5800:01:2200:00:4600:08:10
1997
Kayleigh Lam00:10:22Girls 2008 or before33Female Primary D TeamDiocesan Girls' Junior School Team AWave 709:51:3700:01:1600:00:3800:08:26
20100
Trina Yuen Tung Chau00:10:24Girls 2008 or before44Female Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School G2Wave 709:51:3700:01:3900:00:3600:08:08
21198
Cheuk Nam Man00:10:25Boys 2008 or before1717Wave 1210:23:2300:01:1900:00:3800:08:26
22186
Hendrik Chan00:10:30Boys 2008 or before1818Wave 1110:18:1200:01:5600:00:4200:07:51
23184
King Tin Lok00:10:32Boys 2008 or before1919Male Primary D TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School - Boys D1Wave 1110:18:1200:01:2600:00:3400:08:32
24164
Ching Chan00:10:33Boys 2008 or before2020Male Primary D TeamSbcps Aqauthlon TeamWave 1010:12:5400:01:2000:00:3100:08:41
25193
Fung Kong00:10:34Boys 2008 or before2121Male Primary D TeamTYCYWave 1210:23:2300:01:2300:00:4100:08:28
26158
Yat Long Ian Ng00:10:35Boys 2008 or before2222Male Primary D TeamPui Ching Primary School - Boys AWave 1010:12:5400:01:2200:00:5100:08:20
27168
Shek Chung Kingsley Ma00:10:36Boys 2008 or before2323Male Primary D TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Boys Team AWave 1010:12:5400:01:1700:00:3900:08:38
28163
Yat Hei Yeung00:10:37Boys 2008 or before2424Male Primary D TeamS.K.H.St.Andrew’S Primary SchoolWave 1010:12:5400:01:2800:00:5300:08:14
29150
Bono Woo00:10:40Boys 2008 or before2525Male Primary D TeamMethodist School - Boys AWave 910:06:5800:01:3000:00:3300:08:35
30103
Wan Tung Esme Wong00:10:41Girls 2008 or before55Female Primary D TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team AWave 709:51:3700:01:2400:00:4700:08:29
31177
Clement Ho00:10:42Boys 2008 or before2626Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team BWave 1110:18:1200:01:1600:00:4700:08:37
32181
Kei Fung Isaac Yau00:10:43Boys 2008 or before2727Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team CWave 1110:18:1200:01:1900:00:4800:08:35
33175
Chi Him Chris Chan00:10:44Boys 2008 or before2828Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team CWave 1110:18:1200:01:2300:00:4900:08:31
34185
Kai Yin Sun00:10:45Boys 2008 or before2929Wave 1110:18:1200:01:3600:00:4300:08:25
35180
Sean Wong00:10:46Boys 2008 or before3030Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team BWave 1110:18:1200:01:1700:00:5400:08:33
36141
Kyle Yuen Fai Chan00:10:47Boys 2008 or before3131Male Primary D TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D3Wave 910:06:5800:01:2800:00:3900:08:38
37128
Ling Kit Po00:10:48Boys 2008 or before3232Male Primary D TeamCcc Kei Chun Primary School - Team AWave 809:56:3300:01:2700:00:5900:08:21
38212
Yee Sum Yau00:10:49Boys 2008 or before3333Male Primary D TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School - Boys D1Wave 1310:30:1000:01:4000:00:3200:08:36
39138
Hoi Yin Lau00:10:50Boys 2008 or before3434Male Primary D TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D2Wave 910:06:5800:01:2000:00:3900:08:49
40197
Ri Hong Huang00:10:51Boys 2008 or before3535Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team CWave 1210:23:2300:01:3400:00:4400:08:31
41129
Idan Moses Wong00:10:52Boys 2008 or before3636Male Primary D TeamCcc Kei Chun Primary School - Team AWave 809:56:3300:01:2500:00:4900:08:37
42149
Alok Woo00:10:53Boys 2008 or before3737Male Primary D TeamMethodist School - Boys AWave 910:06:5800:01:5500:00:4200:08:15
43196
Nok Lam Sham00:10:54Boys 2008 or before3838Wave 1210:23:2300:01:3800:00:2800:08:47
44176
Tsz Yiu Lincoln Chan00:10:55Boys 2008 or before3939Male Primary D TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team AWave 1110:18:1200:01:2800:00:3800:08:48
45210
Tsun Fung Yim00:10:57Boys 2008 or before4040Wave 1210:23:2300:01:3000:00:4200:08:45
46155
Larris Lok Yin Yiu00:10:58Boys 2008 or before4141Male Primary D TeamMunsang College Primary School B4Wave 1010:12:5400:01:2800:00:4300:08:46
47146
Max Lam00:11:06Boys 2008 or before4242Male Primary D TeamLa Salle Primary School Team DWave 910:06:5800:01:4100:00:3700:08:47
48116
Wing Wong00:11:08Girls 2008 or before66Wave 809:56:3300:01:2100:00:4900:08:57
49213
Tsz Wai So00:11:16Boys 2008 or before4343Wave 1310:30:1000:01:5300:00:3000:08:52
50172
Tin Mong Lo00:11:17Boys 2008 or before4444Male Primary D TeamSKH Yuen Chen Maun Chen Primary SchoolWave 1110:18:1200:02:0000:00:2700:08:49
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)