Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1354
Maxime Courret00:04:49Boys 2009-201011Wave 2011:11:4400:01:2600:00:3900:02:43
2297
Hey Wong00:04:51Boys 2009-201022Male Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D4Wave 1710:54:1500:01:2500:00:3700:02:48
3224
Poppy Worthington00:04:57Girls 2009-201011Female Primary E TeamClearwater Bay SchoolWave 1310:30:1000:01:2300:00:3800:02:55
4327
Ko Kwan Ma00:05:01Boys 2009-201033Male Primary E TeamPui Ching Primary School - Boys CWave 1810:59:2000:01:1900:00:4700:02:55
5310
Man Cheuk Fung00:05:02Boys 2009-201044Male Primary E TeamMethodist School - Boys EWave 1810:59:2000:01:3400:00:2900:02:59
6355
Ho Chun Adrian Au00:05:02Boys 2009-201055Wave 2011:11:4400:01:4300:00:3400:02:45
7346
Ngai Chun Ting00:05:05Boys 2009-201066Wave 1911:06:4100:01:4000:00:3600:02:49
8387
Leong To Chan00:05:06Boys 2009-201077Wave 2111:16:3700:01:2100:00:3700:03:08
9319
Toi Wah Ng00:05:09Boys 2009-201088Male Primary E TeamPWWC (Wd) Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School - Team BWave 1810:59:2000:01:3200:00:3400:03:02
10244
Ho Yau Sophie Yuen00:05:09Girls 2009-201022Female Primary E TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls CWave 1410:34:1500:01:2000:00:4800:03:01
11351
Yui Hei Mason Chan00:05:10Boys 2009-201099Male Primary E TeamMunsang College Primary School B1Wave 2011:11:4400:01:4700:00:3200:02:50
12231
Yan Tung Lam00:05:11Girls 2009-201033Female Primary E TeamHoly Angels Canossian School - Team AWave 1410:34:1500:01:4300:00:2500:03:03
13298
Bryden Lam00:05:16Boys 2009-20101010Male Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D4Wave 1710:54:1500:01:2600:00:5100:02:58
14242
Chloe Ho00:05:17Girls 2009-201044Female Primary E TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls CWave 1410:34:1500:01:2200:00:4600:03:08
15381
Jaden Yui Him Leung00:05:19Boys 2009-20101111Wave 2111:16:3700:01:1700:01:1100:02:49
16377
Hong Nam Lau00:05:21Boys 2009-20101212Wave 2111:16:3700:01:2600:00:5300:03:01
17239
Eleanor Lau00:05:22Girls 2009-201055Female Primary E TeamMunsang College Primary School G1Wave 1410:34:1500:01:3300:00:4100:03:07
18330
Eden Wong00:05:23Boys 2009-20101313Male Primary E TeamPui Kiu College - BoysWave 1911:06:4100:01:3500:00:3400:03:13
19333
Chung Long Ho00:05:25Boys 2009-20101414Male Primary E TeamSt. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School - Boys AWave 1911:06:4100:01:2700:00:4100:03:15
20232
Wing Tung Zenais Tang00:05:25Girls 2009-201066Female Primary E TeamHoly Angels Canossian School - Team AWave 1410:34:1500:01:3500:00:3600:03:13
21243
Audrey Shum00:05:26Girls 2009-201077Female Primary E TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls CWave 1410:34:1500:01:2400:00:4900:03:11
22378
Hans Yip00:05:27Boys 2009-20101515Wave 2111:16:3700:01:3900:00:4600:03:01
23259
Suet Ching Lok00:05:27Girls 2009-201088Female Primary E TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School - Girls E1Wave 1510:40:5000:01:3400:00:4200:03:10
24371
Wing Hei Moses Tong00:05:28Boys 2009-20101616Wave 2111:16:3700:01:5000:00:3600:03:02
25309
Ming Chi Chan00:05:29Boys 2009-20101717Male Primary E TeamMethodist School - Boys EWave 1710:54:1500:01:3400:00:5000:03:04
26372
Ngai Atlas Yip00:05:31Boys 2009-20101818Wave 2111:16:3700:01:5800:00:3400:02:57
27254
Ka Yu Wong00:05:32Girls 2009-201099Female Primary E TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Girls Team CWave 1510:40:5000:01:4300:00:3800:03:10
28289
Hui An Tang00:05:33Girls 2009-20101010Female Primary E TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team BWave 1610:47:1200:01:3300:00:4500:03:14
29299
Baron Hong Yan Lo00:05:34Boys 2009-20101919Male Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D5Wave 1710:54:1500:01:3200:00:3900:03:21
30225
Hayley Tsang00:05:34Girls 2009-20101111Female Primary E TeamDr. Catherine F.Woo Memorial SchoolWave 1310:30:1000:01:4500:00:3500:03:13
31392
Lok Ki Chan00:05:35Boys 2009-20102020Wave 2211:22:1900:01:5900:00:2900:03:06
32282
Man Yan Luk00:05:35Girls 2009-20101212Wave 1610:47:1200:01:4500:00:3700:03:13
33328
Chor Tik Lau00:05:36Boys 2009-20102121Male Primary E TeamPui Ching Primary School - Boys CWave 1810:59:2000:01:2800:00:4900:03:18
34288
Hiu Tung Natalie Yu00:05:36Girls 2009-20101313Female Primary E TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team BWave 1610:47:1200:01:4000:00:4300:03:12
35358
Lok Luc Yuen00:05:37Boys 2009-20102222Wave 2011:11:4400:01:4700:00:4400:03:04
36223
Brianna Searle00:05:37Girls 2009-20101414Female Primary E TeamClearwater Bay SchoolWave 1310:30:1000:01:4400:00:5300:02:59
37389
Yuen Ian Yue00:05:37Boys 2009-20102323Wave 2111:16:3700:01:3200:00:5100:03:14
38270
Bernice Tang00:05:38Girls 2009-20101515Wave 1510:40:5000:01:3600:00:4400:03:16
39332
Jit Shun Po00:05:38Boys 2009-20102424Male Primary E TeamS.K.H.St.Andrew'S Primary School - Boys EWave 1911:06:4100:01:2900:00:3800:03:30
40312
Yin Yeung Harry Lam00:05:39Boys 2009-20102525Male Primary E TeamMunsang College Primary School B1Wave 1810:59:2000:01:4500:00:3500:03:18
41227
Ho Ching Lee00:05:39Girls 2009-20101616Female Primary E TeamGood Hope Primary School Cum KindergartenWave 1310:30:1000:01:3200:00:4500:03:21
42305
Pok Hong Pong00:05:41Boys 2009-20102626Male Primary E TeamLa Salle Primary School Team AWave 1710:54:1500:01:4200:00:4900:03:09
43463
Pui Ying Tse00:05:41Girls 2009-20101717Female Primary E TeamCanossa Primary SchoolWave 1410:34:1500:01:3100:00:4100:03:29
44233
Chi Ching Chan00:05:46Girls 2009-20101818Female Primary E TeamHoly Trinity Primary School - G3Wave 1410:34:1500:01:4700:00:4700:03:12
45338
Jesse Wai Ching Cheung00:05:46Boys 2009-20102727Male Primary E TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team DWave 1911:06:4100:01:3800:00:4400:03:23
46318
Sai Hei Chan00:05:47Boys 2009-20102828Male Primary E TeamPWWC (Wd) Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School - Team BWave 1810:59:2000:01:5900:00:4000:03:07
47356
King Man Cheong00:05:48Boys 2009-20102929Wave 2011:11:4400:02:0400:00:3800:03:05
48367
Jay Chi00:05:49Boys 2009-20103030Wave 2011:11:4400:01:4600:00:4800:03:13
49267
Hei Wang Wang00:05:49Girls 2009-20101919Wave 1510:40:5000:01:4600:00:4600:03:16
50342
Man Chung Cheng 00:05:50Boys 2009-20103131Male Primary E TeamTai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School - Team BWave 1911:06:4100:01:5400:00:4100:03:14
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)