Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 1
12 May 2019

     
     
Full results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
Name姓名Name姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1436
Chun Ching TingChun Ching Ting
#436 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3000:04:301
(1)
Boys 2011 or after11Wave 2511:38:3300:00:5900:00:3200:02:58
2459
Istok StamenovicIstok Stamenovic
#459 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3600:04:362
(2)
Boys 2011 or after22Wave 2611:44:1900:00:4900:00:3700:03:09
3416
Man Chun LiMan Chun Li
#416 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:4700:04:473
(3)
Boys 2011 or after33Male Primary F TeamCcc Kei Chun Primary School - Team EWave 2411:32:4000:00:5800:00:3100:03:17
4414
Cheuk Yat Julien WongCheuk Yat Julien Wong
#414 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:4900:04:494
(4)
Boys 2011 or after44Male Primary F TeamAd & Fd Pohl Leung Sing Tak School Boys AWave 2411:32:4000:01:0600:00:3200:03:11
5431
Pak Yin KorPak Yin Kor
#431 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5000:04:505
(5)
Boys 2011 or after55Male Primary F TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team FWave 2411:32:4000:00:3900:00:5800:03:13
6421
Tze Kiu TamTze Kiu Tam
#421 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5100:04:516
(6)
Boys 2011 or after66Male Primary F TeamPo Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School - BWave 2411:32:4000:00:5700:00:5500:02:58
7419
Chun LauChun Lau
#419 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0200:05:027
(7)
Boys 2011 or after77Male Primary F TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D7Wave 2411:32:4000:00:5500:01:0100:03:05
8453
Sham OSham O
#453 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0400:05:048
(8)
Boys 2011 or after88Wave 2611:44:1900:01:1300:00:2800:03:22
9442
Chun Hin LamChun Hin Lam
#442 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0500:05:059
(9)
Boys 2011 or after99Wave 2511:38:3300:00:5000:00:3800:03:36
10445
Wing Tin FungWing Tin Fung
#445 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0600:05:0610
(10)
Boys 2011 or after1010Wave 2511:38:3300:00:4700:00:4800:03:30
11415
Kingsley Jayden WongKingsley Jayden Wong
#415 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0700:05:0711
(11)
Boys 2011 or after1111Male Primary F TeamCcc Kei Chun Primary School - Team EWave 2411:32:4000:00:5600:00:4300:03:27
12454
Kai Lok PangKai Lok Pang
#454 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0800:05:0812
(12)
Boys 2011 or after1212Wave 2611:44:1900:00:5500:00:3500:03:37
13429
Luca AuLuca Au
#429 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0900:05:0913
(13)
Boys 2011 or after1313Male Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Team AWave 2411:32:4000:01:0600:00:4700:03:15
14420
Yat Hay Sky ChanYat Hay Sky Chan
#420 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1000:05:1014
(14)
Boys 2011 or after1414Male Primary F TeamPo Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School - BWave 2411:32:4000:00:5300:00:5900:03:17
15410
Sum Yau Csilla TseSum Yau Csilla Tse
#410 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:1000:05:101
(1)
Girls 2011 or after11Wave 2311:26:3500:00:5500:00:4000:03:34
16430
Jonathan YiuJonathan Yiu
#430 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1100:05:1115
(15)
Boys 2011 or after1515Male Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Team BWave 2411:32:4000:01:0100:00:5300:03:16
17457
Chak Yan Bosco WanChak Yan Bosco Wan
#457 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1200:05:1216
(16)
Boys 2011 or after1616Wave 2611:44:1900:00:5800:00:5500:03:18
18455
Cheuk Nam Janko AuCheuk Nam Janko Au
#455 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1400:05:1417
(17)
Boys 2011 or after1717Wave 2611:44:1900:01:1200:00:4600:03:16
19413
Siu Ki ChanSiu Ki Chan
#413 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1700:05:1718
(18)
Boys 2011 or after1818Male Primary F TeamAd & Fd Pohl Leung Sing Tak School Boys AWave 2411:32:4000:01:0000:00:4100:03:35
20402
Chi Ching NgChi Ching Ng
#402 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2100:05:212
(2)
Girls 2011 or after22Female Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Girls FWave 2311:26:3500:01:0100:00:5200:03:27
21424
Man Nok KwanMan Nok Kwan
#424 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2300:05:2319
(19)
Boys 2011 or after1919Male Primary F TeamPui Ching Primary School - Boys DWave 2411:32:4000:00:5400:01:0500:03:23
22418
Ching Yu WongChing Yu Wong
#418 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2500:05:2520
(20)
Boys 2011 or after2020Male Primary F TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D7Wave 2411:32:4000:01:1900:00:3700:03:27
23425
Shiu Long LeeShiu Long Lee
#425 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2600:05:2621
(21)
Boys 2011 or after2121Male Primary F TeamPui Ching Primary School - Boys DWave 2411:32:4000:00:5900:01:0200:03:25
24438
Yau Thor YuenYau Thor Yuen
#438 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2700:05:2722
(22)
Boys 2011 or after2222Wave 2511:38:3300:01:1400:00:5300:03:18
25399
Ho Yuet Zoe YuenHo Yuet Zoe Yuen
#399 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2700:05:273
(3)
Girls 2011 or after33Female Primary F TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls DWave 2311:26:3500:00:5600:00:4100:03:48
26432
Mike WongMike Wong
#432 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2800:05:2823
(23)
Boys 2011 or after2323Male Primary F TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team FWave 2411:32:4000:00:5000:01:0500:03:32
27448
Marcus LeungMarcus Leung
#448 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:3000:05:3024
(24)
Boys 2011 or after2424Male Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Team AWave 2511:38:3300:01:0100:00:5900:03:28
28397
Cheuk Ying HoCheuk Ying Ho
#397 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:3000:05:304
(4)
Girls 2011 or after44Female Primary F TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls DWave 2311:26:3500:01:0100:00:3200:03:56
29447
Kayden Shing Chun LiKayden Shing Chun Li
#447 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:3100:05:3125
(25)
Boys 2011 or after2525Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0500:00:5000:03:35
30409
Dou Ching WongDou Ching Wong
#409 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:3200:05:325
(5)
Girls 2011 or after55Wave 2311:26:3500:01:0300:00:5200:03:36
31437
Siu Wai FungSiu Wai Fung
#437 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:3700:05:3726
(26)
Boys 2011 or after2626Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0600:00:3800:03:51
32441
Tsz Lok YiuTsz Lok Yiu
#441 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:3800:05:3827
(27)
Boys 2011 or after2727Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0300:00:5900:03:35
33446
Chi King Tommy ChanChi King Tommy Chan
#446 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:4100:05:4128
(28)
Boys 2011 or after2828Wave 2511:38:3300:01:1400:00:3800:03:49
34451
Hin Shing Isaac LamHin Shing Isaac Lam
#451 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:4300:05:4329
(29)
Boys 2011 or after2929Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0000:00:5400:03:47
35404
Cheuk See Giselle LamCheuk See Giselle Lam
#404 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:4300:05:436
(6)
Girls 2011 or after66Female Primary F TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team DWave 2311:26:3500:01:0500:00:5500:03:42
36403
Hei Yiu FungHei Yiu Fung
#403 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:4400:05:447
(7)
Girls 2011 or after77Female Primary F TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girls Team DWave 2311:26:3500:00:5100:01:0900:03:43
37440
Yuk Hei WongYuk Hei Wong
#440 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:4600:05:4630
(30)
Boys 2011 or after3030Male Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Team BWave 2511:38:3300:00:5700:01:0900:03:40
38401
Matilde ErnfeldtMatilde Ernfeldt
#401 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:4600:05:468
(8)
Girls 2011 or after88Female Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Girls FWave 2311:26:3500:01:1000:00:4800:03:48
39460
Wang Heung KoWang Heung Ko
#460 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:4700:05:4731
(31)
Boys 2011 or after3131Wave 2611:44:1900:00:5800:00:5100:03:56
40461
Kwong Ho Aiden TsangKwong Ho Aiden Tsang
#461 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:4900:05:4932
(32)
Boys 2011 or after3232Wave 2611:44:1900:01:0200:00:5800:03:48
41400
Sze Chai ChanSze Chai Chan
#400 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:5000:05:509
(9)
Girls 2011 or after99Female Primary F TeamRenaissance College - Girls FWave 2311:26:3500:01:0700:00:5100:03:51
42426
Pak Wai Parry ChanPak Wai Parry Chan
#426 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:5500:05:5533
(33)
Boys 2011 or after3333Male Primary F TeamPui Kiu College - Boys FWave 2411:32:4000:01:1600:00:3900:03:59
43450
Terence Tsun Hin YuTerence Tsun Hin Yu
#450 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:5800:05:5834
(34)
Boys 2011 or after3434Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0000:00:4500:04:12
44435
Alvin Wang Yui ChuAlvin Wang Yui Chu
#435 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:0400:06:0435
(35)
Boys 2011 or after3535Male Primary F TeamTai Po Old Market Public SchoolWave 2511:38:3300:01:1900:00:5800:03:46
45443
Shun Yiu Tristan CheungShun Yiu Tristan Cheung
#443 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:0600:06:0636
(36)
Boys 2011 or after3636Wave 2511:38:3300:01:0800:00:4700:04:10
46456
Ngai Hanson HonNgai Hanson Hon
#456 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:1400:06:1437
(37)
Boys 2011 or after3737Wave 2611:44:1900:01:2300:00:4800:04:02
47449
Pak Yin LamPak Yin Lam
#449 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:1500:06:1538
(38)
Boys 2011 or after3838Wave 2511:38:3300:00:5100:00:4600:04:36
48433
Ho Tim Timsley YuenHo Tim Timsley Yuen
#433 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:1600:06:1639
(39)
Boys 2011 or after3939Male Primary F TeamSt. Stephen'S CP School - Boys Team FWave 2511:38:3300:02:0700:00:3600:03:31
49444
Jun LiJun Li
#444 Boys 2011 or after
00:06:1900:06:1940
(40)
Boys 2011 or after4040Wave 2511:38:3300:01:2700:00:5900:03:52
50398
Andrea ShumAndrea Shum
#398 Girls 2011 or after
00:06:2200:06:2210
(10)
Girls 2011 or after1010Female Primary F TeamPui Ching Primary School - Girls DWave 2311:26:3500:01:1100:00:4800:04:22
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)