2019 Aquathon Series Race 2 水陸兩項鐵人聯賽 2
30 Jun 2019

     
     
Race Cancel (Thunderstorm and Heavy Rain)比賽取消(雷暴及傾盆大雨)

Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
FavOPos總名次No編號FirstName名FirstName名Time大會時間Time大會時間CPos組別名次
(GPos性別名次)
Category組別CPos組別名次GPos性別名次Club屬會Wave出發批次Start time出發時間Swim 1T1Run 1T2Swim 2T3Run 2
1109Evelyn ChanEvelyn Chan
#1109 Female Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale Elite JuniorDali Swimming ClubWave 508:30:00
1110Yan Ching ChengYan Ching Cheng
#1110 Female Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1111Candy LeeCandy Lee
#1111 Female Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1112Ho Yan LoHo Yan Lo
#1112 Female Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1113Jenna MustonJenna Muston
#1113 Female Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1114Hang In ChanHang In Chan
#1114 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale JuniorHoi Ngai Sports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1115Wing Yan ChoiWing Yan Choi
#1115 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale JuniorSonic Sports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1116Tin Chi ChungTin Chi Chung
#1116 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1117Yin Ching FungYin Ching Fung
#1117 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale JuniorHoi Ngai Sports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1118Nicki NgNicki Ng
#1118 Female Junior
Not startedNot startedFemale JuniorThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 508:30:00
1119Che Yiu AuChe Yiu Au
#1119 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenEnergetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:30:00
1120Chloe ChickChloe Chick
#1120 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1121Yuet ChowYuet Chow
#1121 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenWave 508:30:00
1122Wing Yan ChuWing Yan Chu
#1122 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenWave 508:30:00
1123Pauline CourretPauline Courret
#1123 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenSouth China Athletic AssociationWave 508:30:00
1124Johanna KoenigJohanna Koenig
#1124 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenSouth China Athletic AssociationWave 508:30:00
1125Sam Wai LeeSam Wai Lee
#1125 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenCrest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 508:30:00
1126Cheuk Yat, Judy LoCheuk Yat, Judy Lo
#1126 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenWave 508:30:00
1127Lily ShearyLily Sheary
#1127 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenWave 508:30:00
1128Molly WorthingtonMolly Worthington
#1128 Female Youth Open
Not startedNot startedFemale Youth OpenWave 508:30:00
1129Ho Kwan ChanHo Kwan Chan
#1129 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1130Siu Ting ChungSiu Ting Chung
#1130 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1131Aidan Hin Long HoAidan Hin Long Ho
#1131 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1132Wai Lok KeungWai Lok Keung
#1132 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1133Chung Hei LauChung Hei Lau
#1133 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1134Tsun Hei LauTsun Hei Lau
#1134 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1135Hoi Tik LeeHoi Tik Lee
#1135 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorTung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 508:30:00
1136Wai Hang Wyat LeungWai Hang Wyat Leung
#1136 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorCrest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 508:30:00
1137Tsz Ho Angus LiTsz Ho Angus Li
#1137 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1138Sheung Man NgSheung Man Ng
#1138 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorSparkle TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1139Cheuk Fung SinCheuk Fung Sin
#1139 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1140Ho Hin SungHo Hin Sung
#1140 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorFirst Ten Generation TeamWave 508:30:00
1141Ka Hei Michael WongKa Hei Michael Wong
#1141 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1142Harold YickHarold Yick
#1142 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorWave 508:30:00
1143Shing Hei YipShing Hei Yip
#1143 Male Elite Junior
Not startedNot startedMale Elite JuniorThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 508:30:00
1144Clement BeylierClement Beylier
#1144 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorSouth China Athletic AssociationWave 508:30:00
1145Ka Nok ChengKa Nok Cheng
#1145 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorTung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 508:30:00
1146Pak Hi Zachary ChengPak Hi Zachary Cheng
#1146 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorNew Sports TriathlonWave 508:30:00
1147Ning Chung ChiuNing Chung Chiu
#1147 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorTung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 508:30:00
1148Ching Yin ChowChing Yin Chow
#1148 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorTritons Triathlon ClubWave 508:30:00
1149Siu Cheung FongSiu Cheung Fong
#1149 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1150Nicholas KoNicholas Ko
#1150 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorWave 508:30:00
1151Raymond KongRaymond Kong
#1151 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorThe Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 508:30:00
1152Chris Chung Hang KwanChris Chung Hang Kwan
#1152 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorSonic Sports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1153Tsz Fung Jeffrey KwanTsz Fung Jeffrey Kwan
#1153 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1154Takcheung LamTakcheung Lam
#1154 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1155Pak Him LauPak Him Lau
#1155 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1156Ho Fung LiuHo Fung Liu
#1156 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorWave 508:30:00
1157Paco Pak Hou LunPaco Pak Hou Lun
#1157 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorAustSports AssociationWave 508:30:00
1158Hok Leung SinHok Leung Sin
#1158 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedMale JuniorEnergetic Triathlon ShatinWave 508:30:00
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
   

fb