2019 Aquathon Series Race 2 水陸兩項鐵人聯賽 2
30 Jun 2019

     
     
Race Cancel (Thunderstorm and Heavy Rain)比賽取消(雷暴及傾盆大雨)

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
FavOPos總名次No編號FirstName名FirstName名Time大會時間Time大會時間CPos組別名次
(GPos性別名次)
Category組別CPos組別名次GPos性別名次Club屬會Wave出發批次Start time出發時間Swim 1T1Run 1
1291Tatum SadlerTatum Sadler
#1291 Girls 2004
Not startedNot startedGirls 2004Hong Kong Football Club Swimming and Triathlon SocietyWave 809:30:00
1292Simone Stella SkovgaardSimone Stella Skovgaard
#1292 Girls 2004
Not startedNot startedGirls 2004Mango Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1293Sweety WooSweety Woo
#1293 Girls 2004
Not startedNot startedGirls 2004Sparkle TriathlonWave 809:30:00
1294Tsz Yan YipTsz Yan Yip
#1294 Girls 2004
Not startedNot startedGirls 2004Dali Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1295Victoire BeylierVictoire Beylier
#1295 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005South China Athletic AssociationWave 809:30:00
1296Anika CambaraAnika Cambara
#1296 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 809:30:00
1297Amber ChiuAmber Chiu
#1297 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005New Sports TriathlonWave 809:30:00
1298Pui Ka ChungPui Ka Chung
#1298 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 809:30:00
1299Hiu Lam KooHiu Lam Koo
#1299 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 809:30:00
1300Samantha KwokSamantha Kwok
#1300 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005Wave 809:30:00
1301Ho Ching LauHo Ching Lau
#1301 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005AustSports AssociationWave 809:30:00
1302Quisha LeeQuisha Lee
#1302 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005South China Athletic AssociationWave 809:30:00
1303Tsz Yuet LeungTsz Yuet Leung
#1303 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 809:30:00
1304Zoe MetaisZoe Metais
#1304 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005Wave 809:30:00
1305Janice Yat Ching WuJanice Yat Ching Wu
#1305 Girls 2005
Not startedNot startedGirls 2005South China Athletic AssociationWave 809:30:00
1306Sze Ming KwokSze Ming Kwok
#1306 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Wave 809:30:00
1307Oi Yin LauOi Yin Lau
#1307 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Wave 809:30:00
1308Yan Ting LeungYan Ting Leung
#1308 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 809:30:00
1309Hoi Yan LingHoi Yan Ling
#1309 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Wave 809:30:00
1310Martha SurgenorMartha Surgenor
#1310 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Wave 809:30:00
1311Hoi Wai WongHoi Wai Wong
#1311 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006First Ten Generation TeamWave 809:30:00
1312Hoi Ching NgHoi Ching Ng
#1312 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006AustSports AssociationWave 809:30:00
1313Tsz Ying YipTsz Ying Yip
#1313 Girls 2006
Not startedNot startedGirls 2006Dali Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1314Jenkin AimiJenkin Aimi
#1314 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Wave 809:30:00
1315Shin Alicia Au YeungShin Alicia Au Yeung
#1315 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Mango Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1316Gisele ChengGisele Cheng
#1316 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Wave 809:30:00
1317Chayka CheungChayka Cheung
#1317 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Dali Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1318Chak Hei ChoiChak Hei Choi
#1318 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007AustSports AssociationWave 809:30:00
1319Anelotte EspeskogAnelotte Espeskog
#1319 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Mango Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1320Hannah HouHannah Hou
#1320 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Dali Swimming ClubWave 809:30:00
1321Tiqa LeeTiqa Lee
#1321 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007South China Athletic AssociationWave 809:30:00
1322Hoi Ying LeungHoi Ying Leung
#1322 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 809:30:00
1323Anson LunAnson Lun
#1323 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007AustSports AssociationWave 809:30:00
1324Winsome NgWinsome Ng
#1324 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 809:30:00
1325Man Yu TangMan Yu Tang
#1325 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 809:30:00
1326Yuen Kwan WongYuen Kwan Wong
#1326 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Sparkle TriathlonWave 809:30:00
1327Hei Wai YiuHei Wai Yiu
#1327 Girls 2007
Not startedNot startedGirls 2007Wave 809:30:00
1328Hui Lap ChauHui Lap Chau
#1328 Boys 2004
Not startedNot startedBoys 2004First Ten Generation TeamWave 909:40:00
1329Tin Shun LoTin Shun Lo
#1329 Boys 2004
Not startedNot startedBoys 2004AustSports AssociationWave 909:40:00
1330Long LouLong Lou
#1330 Boys 2004
Not startedNot startedBoys 2004AustSports AssociationWave 909:40:00
1331Wesley YungWesley Yung
#1331 Boys 2004
Not startedNot startedBoys 2004AustSports AssociationWave 909:40:00
1332Pak Hoi ChanPak Hoi Chan
#1332 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Dali Swimming ClubWave 909:40:00
1333Yui Yin ChongYui Yin Chong
#1333 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005AustSports AssociationWave 909:40:00
1334Ho Long Colin ChoyHo Long Colin Choy
#1334 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005AustSports AssociationWave 909:40:00
1335Rowan HendersonRowan Henderson
#1335 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005South China Athletic AssociationWave 909:40:00
1336Long Ting Ocean LaiLong Ting Ocean Lai
#1336 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Wave 909:40:00
1337Kevin LeeKevin Lee
#1337 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Wave 909:40:00
1338Chun Kiu LuiChun Kiu Lui
#1338 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Wave 909:40:00
1339Kwun Wa NgKwun Wa Ng
#1339 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Wave 909:40:00
1340Tin Yan TsuiTin Yan Tsui
#1340 Boys 2005
Not startedNot startedBoys 2005Wave 909:40:00
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
   

fb