2019 Aquathon Series Race 2 水陸兩項鐵人聯賽 2
30 Jun 2019

     
     
Race Cancel (Thunderstorm and Heavy Rain)比賽取消(雷暴及傾盆大雨)

Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
FavOPos總名次No編號FirstName名FirstName名Time大會時間Time大會時間CPos組別名次
(GPos性別名次)
Category組別CPos組別名次GPos性別名次Club屬會Wave出發批次Start time出發時間Swim 1T1Run 1
1409Ka Hei Cyrus ChanKa Hei Cyrus Chan
#1409 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Soar Athletic AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1410Kyle ChanKyle Chan
#1410 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1411Trevis ChauTrevis Chau
#1411 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1412Kwai Kin Kalvin ChingKwai Kin Kalvin Ching
#1412 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1110:00:00
1413Yui Ching ChongYui Ching Chong
#1413 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008AustSports AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1414Tsz Chai Berton ChoyTsz Chai Berton Choy
#1414 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1415Yat Him ChungYat Him Chung
#1415 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:00:00
1416Michael ClarkMichael Clark
#1416 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1417Borna CondorBorna Condor
#1417 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Mango Swimming ClubWave 1110:00:00
1418Kaelen DekanKaelen Dekan
#1418 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008South China Athletic AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1419Tsz Hei FongTsz Hei Fong
#1419 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Tritons Triathlon ClubWave 1110:00:00
1420Tsz Hei FuTsz Hei Fu
#1420 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1421Jenkin GuyJenkin Guy
#1421 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1422Tsz Ho HoTsz Ho Ho
#1422 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Crest Ray Recreation & Sports ClubWave 1110:00:00
1423Chun Yin HuiChun Yin Hui
#1423 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:00:00
1424Nicholas KwanNicholas Kwan
#1424 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1425Kin Ting Francis KwokKin Ting Francis Kwok
#1425 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008First Ten Generation TeamWave 1110:00:00
1426Kin Wai KwokKin Wai Kwok
#1426 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1110:00:00
1427Yin Hei KwongYin Hei Kwong
#1427 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1110:00:00
1428Pak Long LaiPak Long Lai
#1428 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1429Pak Yu LaiPak Yu Lai
#1429 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008First Ten Generation TeamWave 1110:00:00
1430Lok Shi LamLok Shi Lam
#1430 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1431Yin Lok LamYin Lok Lam
#1431 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008First Ten Generation TeamWave 1110:00:00
1432Hoi Yin LauHoi Yin Lau
#1432 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1433Cheuk Hei Cyrus LeeCheuk Hei Cyrus Lee
#1433 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1434Daniel LeeDaniel Lee
#1434 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Tung Chung Triathlon AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1435Wang Rui LeeWang Rui Lee
#1435 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1436Tsz Yeung LiuTsz Yeung Liu
#1436 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:00:00
1437Tin Mong LoTin Mong Lo
#1437 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008AustSports AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1438Man Him LukMan Him Luk
#1438 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:00:00
1439Tsz Him MokTsz Him Mok
#1439 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1440Cheuk Wang NgCheuk Wang Ng
#1440 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1441Yat Long Marcus NgYat Long Marcus Ng
#1441 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1442Ryan PongRyan Pong
#1442 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1443Arjun RamachandranArjun Ramachandran
#1443 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008South China Athletic AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1444Yan Tao ShumYan Tao Shum
#1444 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1445Tsz Chun TamTsz Chun Tam
#1445 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008The Little Dolphin Swimming Training CenterWave 1110:00:00
1446Ho Leong Issac TangHo Leong Issac Tang
#1446 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1447Fu Keung TingFu Keung Ting
#1447 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1110:00:00
1448Kwong Hei TsangKwong Hei Tsang
#1448 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1449Tin Hang TsuiTin Hang Tsui
#1449 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1450Nok Wang WangNok Wang Wang
#1450 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1451Jenkin WilliamJenkin William
#1451 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1452Nok Hei WongNok Hei Wong
#1452 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1453Tsun Fung YimTsun Fung Yim
#1453 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sparkle TriathlonWave 1110:00:00
1454Larris YiuLarris Yiu
#1454 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Wave 1110:00:00
1455Pak Hei YuenPak Hei Yuen
#1455 Boys 2008
Not startedNot startedBoys 2008Sonic Sports AssociationWave 1110:00:00
1456Cheuk Yiu Janos AuCheuk Yiu Janos Au
#1456 Boys 2009
Not startedNot startedBoys 2009Sparkle TriathlonWave 1210:05:00
1457Ho Chun Adrian AuHo Chun Adrian Au
#1457 Boys 2009
Not startedNot startedBoys 2009Energetic Triathlon ShatinWave 1210:05:00
1458Alexander ChanAlexander Chan
#1458 Boys 2009
Not startedNot startedBoys 2009Wave 1210:05:00
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
   

fb