Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 2
7 Jul 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1711
Tak Long Nick Yip00:10:06Boys 2003-200411Boys Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' SchoolWave 309:18:5200:03:0100:00:3800:06:25
2508
Hok Leung Sin00:10:19Boys 2003-200422Boys Secondary B TeamDiocesan Boys' SchoolWave 309:18:5200:03:0300:00:4000:06:35
3499
Chung Hin Valen Ho00:10:42Boys 2003-200433Boys Secondary B TeamSt.Margaret'S CE English S & P School - Boys AWave 309:18:5200:03:1100:00:3100:06:59
4512
Kwok Chun Tsang00:10:52Boys 2003-200444Wave 309:18:5200:03:2100:00:4400:06:46
5500
Tsz Fung Jeffrey Kwan00:10:55Boys 2003-200455Wave 309:18:5200:03:3200:00:4600:06:36
5511
Philomon Neil Tang00:10:55Boys 2003-200455Wave 309:18:5200:03:1900:00:3900:06:55
7498
Chun Wai Fung00:11:11Boys 2003-200477Wave 209:11:0500:03:0500:00:5100:07:13
8496
Ching Yin Chow00:11:32Boys 2003-200488Wave 209:11:0500:03:0800:00:4800:07:35
9494
Chun Him Cheng00:11:45Boys 2003-200499Boys Secondary B TeamSt. Joseph's College - Boys BWave 209:11:0500:03:1000:00:4800:07:46
10502
Ka Chun Lam00:12:07Boys 2003-20041010Boys Secondary B TeamSt. Joseph's College - Boys BWave 309:18:5200:03:0600:00:4200:08:17
11504
Chung Yin Philip Leung00:12:11Boys 2003-20041111Boys Secondary B TeamSt.Margaret'S CE English S & P School - Boys AWave 309:18:5200:03:3100:00:4300:07:56
12516
Pak Man Pasco Yiu00:12:38Boys 2003-20041212Boys Secondary B TeamYing Wa College - Team BWave 309:18:5200:03:3400:01:0200:08:02
13507
Paco Pak Hou Lun00:12:39Boys 2003-20041313Wave 309:18:5200:03:4800:00:5300:07:57
14513
Ho Him Wong00:12:40Boys 2003-20041414Boys Secondary B TeamStewards Pooi Kei College - Team AWave 309:18:5200:03:4900:00:4800:08:03
15488
Johanna Koenig00:12:56Girls 2003-200411Wave 209:11:0500:03:2700:00:3700:08:51
16509
Jerry Siu00:12:57Boys 2003-20041515Wave 309:18:5200:03:3500:00:5800:08:22
17505
Ho Yin Wilson Li00:13:12Boys 2003-20041616Boys Secondary B TeamYing Wa College - Team BWave 309:18:5200:03:3000:00:5000:08:52
18493
Sweety Woo00:13:29Girls 2003-200422Wave 209:11:0500:04:1900:00:4100:08:27
19491
Yan Tung Li00:13:46Girls 2003-200433Girls Secondary B TeamTrue Light Middle School of Hong Kong - Girls BWave 209:11:0500:03:1800:00:4800:09:39
20514
Ka Kin Wong00:13:53Boys 2003-20041717Boys Secondary B TeamSt. Joseph's College - Boys BWave 309:18:5200:03:0500:00:5000:09:57
21497
Wu Dexter00:14:00Boys 2003-20041818Boys Secondary B TeamSt.Margaret'S CE English S & P School - Boys AWave 209:11:0500:03:4200:00:5500:09:22
22495
Allen Choi00:15:05Boys 2003-20041919Wave 209:11:0500:05:1200:00:5000:09:02
23501
Daniel Lai00:15:30Boys 2003-20042020Boys Secondary B TeamStewards Pooi Kei College - Team AWave 309:18:5200:04:1800:00:4600:10:25
24487
Yoyo Wing Tung Chan00:16:13Girls 2003-200444Girls Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B1Wave 209:11:0500:04:0300:00:5000:11:20
25506
Ho Fung Liu00:16:48Boys 2003-20042121Wave 309:18:5200:03:5000:00:5000:12:07
26490
Yuen Kei Lam00:16:59Girls 2003-200455Wave 209:11:0500:03:5700:01:0700:11:54
27503
Ka Yiu Lam00:21:05Boys 2003-20042222Wave 309:18:5200:06:0700:01:1000:13:47
28486
Samsie Chan00:27:02Girls 2003-200466Girls Secondary B TeamTrue Light Middle School of Hong Kong - Girls BWave 209:11:0500:03:5100:00:4200:22:29
29492
Wai Shun Poon00:28:43Girls 2003-200477Girls Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B1Wave 209:11:0500:06:5300:01:3300:20:15
510
Addison SoDQBoys 2003-2004Wave 309:18:5200:04:2100:00:3900:10:19
489
Chung Tsz LamDNSGirls 2003-2004Girls Secondary B TeamHotung Secondary School Team B1Wave 209:11:05
515
Kai Lun WongDNSBoys 2003-2004Wave 309:18:52
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)