Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 2
7 Jul 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1566
Jan Yip00:09:33Boys 2005 or after11Wave 609:40:3200:02:2600:00:4000:06:26
2523
Pauline Courret00:09:54Girls 2005 or after11Girls Secondary C TeamFrench International SchoolWave 409:26:0200:02:2800:00:3900:06:46
3537
Yui Fung Chan00:10:02Boys 2005 or after22Wave 509:33:4700:02:3500:00:3200:06:54
4561
Ka Ho Gary Wong00:10:27Boys 2005 or after33Wave 609:40:3200:02:5800:00:3400:06:54
5531
Zoe Metais00:10:40Girls 2005 or after22Girls Secondary C TeamFrench International SchoolWave 409:26:0200:02:4600:00:4100:07:12
6543
Long Ting Ocean Lai00:10:45Boys 2005 or after44Boys Secondary C TeamYing Wa College - Team CWave 509:33:4700:02:3600:00:4200:07:25
7542
Yin Long Kong00:11:12Boys 2005 or after55Boys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team BWave 509:33:4700:02:2900:00:5100:07:51
8712
Tsz Hin Sean Yip00:11:14Boys 2005 or after66Wave 609:40:3200:02:5900:00:4600:07:27
9552
Sai Ting Adam Mak00:11:16Boys 2005 or after77Boys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team BWave 609:40:3200:02:2700:00:4000:08:08
10553
Kwun Wa Ng00:11:20Boys 2005 or after88Wave 609:40:3200:02:2900:01:0000:07:50
10557
Wai Chun Tsang00:11:20Boys 2005 or after88Wave 609:40:3200:03:0100:00:5200:07:25
12565
Chun Yin Yee00:11:28Boys 2005 or after1010Wave 609:40:3200:02:5200:00:4700:07:48
13536
Pak Hoi Chan00:11:34Boys 2005 or after1111Boys Secondary C TeamTak Sun Secondary SchoolWave 509:33:4700:02:3400:00:3800:08:22
14546
Chung Him Kevin Lee00:11:49Boys 2005 or after1212Boys Secondary C TeamYing Wa College - Team CWave 509:33:4700:02:5200:00:4800:08:08
15540
Zong Hern Goh00:11:52Boys 2005 or after1313Boys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team BWave 509:33:4700:02:2100:00:4800:08:41
16556
Chi Yan Ryan Tsang00:12:10Boys 2005 or after1414Boys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team AWave 609:40:3200:02:2200:00:5100:08:55
17541
Jovi Ho00:12:17Boys 2005 or after1515Boys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team AWave 509:33:4700:02:3000:00:5700:08:49
18560
Chak Lam Wan00:12:18Boys 2005 or after1616Boys Secondary C TeamTak Sun Secondary SchoolWave 609:40:3200:03:0500:00:4000:08:32
19535
Jayden Ian Chan00:12:20Boys 2005 or after1717Wave 509:33:4700:02:4700:00:5600:08:36
20526
Hoi Ching Lam00:12:29Girls 2005 or after33Girls Secondary C TeamQueen Elizabeth School - Team AWave 409:26:0200:02:5900:00:4900:08:41
21528
Hoi Yan Ling00:12:37Girls 2005 or after44Girls Secondary C TeamMUNSANG COLLEGE SCHOOL - Girls AWave 409:26:0200:02:4700:00:4200:09:07
22518
Sum Yuet Sammi Chan00:13:05Girls 2005 or after55Girls Secondary C TeamQueen Elizabeth School - Team AWave 409:26:0200:02:5100:00:4000:09:32
23524
Hiu Lam Koo00:13:07Girls 2005 or after66Wave 409:26:0200:03:3200:00:5500:08:38
24527
Sze Wai Christy Lee00:13:12Girls 2005 or after77Wave 409:26:0200:02:5700:00:4800:09:25
25544
Cheuk Yin Jeffy Lam00:13:21Boys 2005 or after1818Wave 509:33:4700:03:2300:00:4200:09:15
26539
Wang Hin Ian Fok00:13:21Boys 2005 or after1919Wave 509:33:4700:02:4400:00:4100:09:55
27534
Yuen Kwan Wong00:13:28Girls 2005 or after88Wave 409:26:0200:04:0200:00:4400:08:40
28562
Sau Ming Wong00:13:46Boys 2005 or after2020Boys Secondary C TeamYing Wa College - Team CWave 609:40:3200:02:5800:00:5700:09:49
29549
Siu Fung Leung00:13:52Boys 2005 or after2121Wave 509:33:4700:03:1400:00:5700:09:39
30547
Man Lok Lee00:13:52Boys 2005 or after2222Wave 509:33:4700:03:0300:00:4700:10:01
31533
Ching Ka So00:13:55Girls 2005 or after99Wave 409:26:0200:02:5800:01:0600:09:50
32525
Sze Ching Samantha Kwok00:14:03Girls 2005 or after1010Girls Secondary C TeamMUNSANG COLLEGE SCHOOL - Girls AWave 409:26:0200:02:5800:00:5100:10:13
33551
King Tin Alvin Liu00:14:08Boys 2005 or after2323Wave 609:40:3200:03:1600:00:4600:10:05
34558
Yan Ho Tsang00:14:31Boys 2005 or after2424Wave 609:40:3200:02:5200:00:5300:10:45
35559
Lok Ping Tung00:14:35Boys 2005 or after2525Wave 609:40:3200:04:1300:01:2300:08:58
36517
Annabelle Chan00:15:48Girls 2005 or after1111Girls Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C1Wave 409:26:0200:02:5400:00:4300:12:10
37538
Alvin Pak Yin Cheng00:16:17Boys 2005 or after2626Wave 509:33:4700:03:3000:00:5200:11:54
38532
Hoi Ching Ng00:16:40Girls 2005 or after1212Wave 409:26:0200:03:5000:00:4800:12:02
39564
Sin Yuen Wu00:16:52Boys 2005 or after2727Wave 609:40:3200:04:4200:01:1300:10:56
40545
Caylum Lau00:19:14Boys 2005 or after2828Wave 509:33:4700:03:3900:01:3100:14:03
41522
Yan Ching Chu00:19:24Girls 2005 or after1313Girls Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C1Wave 409:26:0200:03:5400:01:0400:14:25
42555
Tsz Hin Tang00:28:23Boys 2005 or after2929Wave 609:40:3200:04:5900:01:0500:22:18
550
Man Pok Caleb LiDQBoys 2005 or afterBoys Secondary C TeamSt. Joseph's College - Team AWave 509:33:4700:02:4000:06:2300:02:54
519
Wai Chung Rachel ChanDNSGirls 2005 or afterGirls Secondary C TeamUnited Christian College (Kowloon East)Wave 409:26:02
520
Wing Yan Viann ChanDNSGirls 2005 or afterGirls Secondary C TeamDiocesan Girls' SchoolWave 409:26:02
521
Samantha ChauDNSGirls 2005 or afterGirls Secondary C TeamDiocesan Girls' SchoolWave 409:26:02
529
Hiu Nga Floria MakDNSGirls 2005 or afterGirls Secondary C TeamUnited Christian College (Kowloon East)Wave 409:26:02
530
Hoi Tung MakDNSGirls 2005 or afterGirls Secondary C TeamHotung Secondary School Team C1Wave 409:26:02
548
Shek Fung LeungDNSBoys 2005 or afterWave 509:33:47
554
Shay ShamDNSBoys 2005 or afterWave 609:40:32
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)