Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 2
7 Jul 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1884
Hey Wong00:04:59Boys 2009-201011Boys Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D3Wave 2411:33:1500:01:2700:00:3500:02:56
2803
Jaden Yui Him Leung00:05:02Boys 2009-201022Wave 2011:09:3000:01:1900:00:4600:02:55
3783
Cheuk Yiu Janos Au00:05:03Boys 2009-201033Wave 1911:03:0000:01:4900:00:3700:02:37
4857
Ko Kwan Ma00:05:05Boys 2009-201044Wave 2211:23:4500:01:1900:00:4800:02:57
5784
Ho Chun Adrian Au00:05:09Boys 2009-201055Wave 1911:03:0000:01:4300:00:4200:02:44
6790
Leong To Chan00:05:10Boys 2009-201066Wave 1911:03:0000:01:2300:00:4500:03:01
6813
Maxime Courret00:05:10Boys 2009-201066Wave 2011:09:3000:01:3100:00:3900:02:58
8782
Ho Yau Sophie Yuen00:05:12Girls 2009-201011Girls Primary E TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Girls AWave 1810:52:0000:01:2100:00:5200:02:58
9792
Ming Chi Chan00:05:13Boys 2009-201088Boys Primary E TeamMethodist School - Boys AWave 1911:03:0000:01:3200:00:5000:02:51
10735
Chloe Ho00:05:14Girls 2009-201022Girls Primary E TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Girls AWave 1610:40:3000:01:2700:00:3500:03:11
11986
Tai Wah Ng00:05:18Boys 2009-201099Boys Primary E TeamFung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School Team AWave 1810:52:0000:01:3300:00:4100:03:03
12828
Tsz Chun Kwong00:05:21Boys 2009-20101010Wave 2111:17:4500:01:5200:00:4400:02:43
12836
Chi Shun Lau00:05:21Boys 2009-20101010Boys Primary E TeamTak Sun School - Team CWave 2111:17:4500:01:2400:00:5000:03:05
14758
Audrey Shum00:05:21Girls 2009-201033Girls Primary E TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Girls AWave 1710:46:0000:01:2700:00:5000:03:03
15814
Man Cheuk Fung00:05:24Boys 2009-20101212Boys Primary E TeamMethodist School - Boys AWave 2011:09:3000:01:3200:00:4300:03:08
16750
Suet Ching Lok00:05:26Girls 2009-201044Girls Primary E TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School - Girls AWave 1710:46:0000:01:3300:00:4100:03:10
17830
Bryden Lam00:05:32Boys 2009-20101313Boys Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D3Wave 2111:17:4500:01:2800:00:5800:03:04
18751
Man Yan Luk00:05:34Girls 2009-201055Wave 1710:46:0000:01:4100:00:3600:03:16
19738
Hei Tung Kui00:05:35Girls 2009-201066Wave 1610:40:3000:01:3500:00:4500:03:14
19843
Tsz Shing Lee00:05:35Boys 2009-20101414Wave 2211:23:4500:01:3600:00:4600:03:12
19845
Hoi Chun Leung00:05:35Boys 2009-20101414Boys Primary E TeamBoys LMC DWave 2211:23:4500:01:2800:00:4800:03:18
22900
Lok Luc Yuen00:05:37Boys 2009-20101616Wave 2411:33:1500:01:4700:00:4800:03:00
23743
Yan Tung Lam00:05:39Girls 2009-201077Girls Primary E TeamHoly Angles Canossian School - Team AWave 1610:40:3000:01:4700:00:3700:03:14
24888
Pak Dick Wong00:05:42Boys 2009-20101717Wave 2411:33:1500:01:3200:00:5200:03:16
24894
Hans Yip00:05:42Boys 2009-20101717Wave 2411:33:1500:01:4900:00:5000:03:02
24985
Sai Hei Chan00:05:42Boys 2009-20101717Boys Primary E TeamFung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School Team AWave 1810:52:0000:01:5100:00:4400:03:05
27765
Wing Tung Zenais Tang00:05:43Girls 2009-201088Girls Primary E TeamHoly Angles Canossian School - Team AWave 1710:46:0000:01:3100:00:5100:03:20
27770
Hei Wang Wang00:05:43Girls 2009-201088Wave 1810:52:0000:01:4900:00:3800:03:14
29737
Viktoria Koenig00:05:44Girls 2009-20101010Wave 1610:40:3000:01:4700:00:4800:03:09
30819
Jasper Ho00:05:45Boys 2009-20102020Wave 2011:09:3000:01:3200:00:4400:03:29
31772
Ka Yu Wong00:05:45Girls 2009-20101111Girls Primary E TeamSt Stephen College Primary School - Girls EWave 1810:52:0000:01:4700:00:4200:03:14
32899
Yuen Ian Yue00:05:47Boys 2009-20102121Wave 2411:33:1500:01:4100:00:5300:03:11
33802
Yui Hei Mason Chan00:05:48Boys 2009-20102222Boys Primary E TeamMUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL - Boys DWave 1911:03:0000:01:4100:00:4900:03:17
34856
Baron Hong Yan Lo00:05:49Boys 2009-20102323Boys Primary E TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D4Wave 2211:23:4500:01:4000:00:4500:03:23
35755
Tsz Lok Ng00:05:50Girls 2009-20101212Wave 1710:46:0000:01:3700:00:4100:03:31
36740
Hin Yan Emma Lam00:05:51Girls 2009-20101313Wave 1610:40:3000:01:3800:00:5700:03:15
36762
Hui An Tang00:05:51Girls 2009-20101313Girls Primary E TeamS.K.H Fung Kei Primary School - Girls BWave 1710:46:0000:01:3600:00:4500:03:28
36766
Hei Yee Tsang00:05:51Girls 2009-20101313Girls Primary E TeamDr. Catherine F.Woo Memorial SchoolWave 1710:46:0000:01:5200:00:4500:03:13
39876
Wing Hei Moses Tong00:05:54Boys 2009-20102424Wave 2311:28:1500:01:4900:00:5200:03:12
40718
Sze Nok Chan00:05:56Girls 2009-20101616Girls Primary E Team保良局陳守仁小學 - Girls Team BWave 1510:34:4500:01:3500:00:4900:03:30
40719
Tsz Yau Alvina Chan00:05:56Girls 2009-20101616Wave 1510:34:4500:01:5100:00:3600:03:28
42809
Jesse Wai Ching Cheung00:05:57Boys 2009-20102525Boys Primary E TeamSSCPS - Team BWave 2011:09:3000:01:3300:00:5300:03:29
42901
Ho Ming Zhang00:05:57Boys 2009-20102525Wave 2411:33:1500:01:3800:00:5800:03:19
44817
Chun Hei Hayden Ho00:05:58Boys 2009-20102727Boys Primary E TeamSt. Joseph Primary School - Boys DWave 2011:09:3000:01:3400:01:1200:03:11
45878
O San Solar Tse00:05:59Boys 2009-20102828Boys Primary E TeamBoys LMC DWave 2311:28:1500:01:5300:00:5500:03:10
46833
Yin Yeung Harry Lam00:06:02Boys 2009-20102929Boys Primary E TeamMUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL - Boys DWave 2111:17:4500:01:4700:00:5200:03:22
47848
Tsz Hin Leung00:06:03Boys 2009-20103030Boys Primary E TeamMUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL - Boys DWave 2211:23:4500:01:5000:00:4500:03:27
48853
Man Chun Li00:06:04Boys 2009-20103131Boys Primary E TeamKei Chun Primary School DWave 2211:23:4500:02:0900:00:3600:03:18
48855
Sung Tin Alton Liu00:06:04Boys 2009-20103131Wave 2211:23:4500:02:1100:00:4500:03:06
50780
Hiu Tung Natalie Yu00:06:04Girls 2009-20101818Girls Primary E TeamS.K.H Fung Kei Primary School - Girls BWave 1810:52:0000:01:4500:00:5600:03:22
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)