Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 2
7 Jul 2019

     
Full Results完整成績

Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
FirstName名Time
大會時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
1963
Henry Joseph Evelyn RaySmith00:04:46Boys 2011 or after11Boys Primary F TeamSt. Joseph Primary School - Boys CWave 2811:51:4500:00:4300:01:0100:03:00
2942
Wing Tin Fung00:04:54Boys 2011 or after22Boys Primary F TeamMethodist School - Boys BWave 2711:47:1500:00:4900:01:0000:03:04
3940
Ian Chung00:04:55Boys 2011 or after33Wave 2711:47:1500:01:0100:00:5200:03:01
4923
Sum Yau Csilla Tse00:05:00Girls 2011 or after11Girls Primary F TeamPLK Lam Man Chan English Primary School - Girls BWave 2611:42:3000:00:5000:00:4400:03:25
5927
Hong Ching Wong00:05:01Girls 2011 or after22Wave 2611:42:3000:00:5700:00:5200:03:11
6949
Chun Lau00:05:02Boys 2011 or after44Boys Primary F TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D5Wave 2811:51:4500:01:0200:00:4100:03:18
7970
Chak Yan Bosco Wan00:05:03Boys 2011 or after55Wave 2911:55:0000:00:5800:00:5700:03:06
8966
Tze Kiu Tam00:05:04Boys 2011 or after66Boys Primary F Team保良局陳守仁小學 - Boys Team AWave 2811:51:4500:00:5600:01:0000:03:06
9932
Leong Yin Au00:05:05Boys 2011 or after77Wave 2711:47:1500:01:0800:00:4700:03:10
10975
Yuk Hei Wong00:05:08Boys 2011 or after88Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance Collage - Boys BWave 2911:55:0000:00:5000:00:5300:03:24
11945
Man Nok Kwan00:05:09Boys 2011 or after99Boys Primary F TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Boys 2Wave 2711:47:1500:00:5900:00:5500:03:13
12972
Cheuk Yat Julien Wong00:05:10Boys 2011 or after1010Boys Primary F TeamAD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School - AWave 2911:55:0000:00:5900:00:5800:03:12
13931
Cheuk Nam Janko Au00:05:12Boys 2011 or after1111Wave 2711:47:1500:01:0400:00:4700:03:20
14937
Yat Hay Sky Chan00:05:15Boys 2011 or after1212Boys Primary F Team保良局陳守仁小學 - Boys Team AWave 2711:47:1500:00:5200:00:5900:03:23
15974
Kingsley Jayden Wong00:05:17Boys 2011 or after1313Boys Primary F TeamKei Chun Primary School FWave 2911:55:0000:00:5200:00:4700:03:37
16979
Jonathan Yiu00:05:18Boys 2011 or after1414Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance Collage - Boys AWave 2911:55:0000:01:0500:00:4800:03:24
17953
Shiu Long Lee00:05:20Boys 2011 or after1515Boys Primary F TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Boys 2Wave 2811:51:4500:01:0700:00:4400:03:27
17956
Marcus Leung00:05:20Boys 2011 or after1515Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance Collage - Boys BWave 2811:51:4500:00:5700:00:5000:03:32
19929
Ho Yuet Zoe Yuen00:05:24Girls 2011 or after33Girls Primary F TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Girls BWave 2611:42:3000:00:5100:00:4600:03:47
20961
Sham O00:05:29Boys 2011 or after1717Wave 2811:51:4500:01:1000:00:5000:03:28
21960
Zhi Chun Sebastian Ng00:05:31Boys 2011 or after1818Boys Primary F TeamLMC Boys AWave 2811:51:4500:00:5300:00:4900:03:47
22935
Tommy Chan00:05:34Boys 2011 or after1919Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance Collage - Boys AWave 2711:47:1500:01:1100:00:4500:03:38
23924
Hei Ching Henrietta Wong00:05:36Girls 2011 or after44Wave 2611:42:3000:00:4200:01:0700:03:47
24981
Terence Tsun Hin Yu00:05:37Boys 2011 or after2020Boys Primary F TeamSacred Heart of Mary Catholic Primary School AWave 2911:55:0000:00:5700:00:4700:03:51
25984
Yau Thor Yuen00:05:38Boys 2011 or after2121Wave 2911:55:0000:01:0900:01:0600:03:22
26925
Hiu Ching Wong00:05:39Girls 2011 or after55Girls Primary F TeamS.K.H Fung Kei Primary School - Girls EWave 2611:42:3000:00:5400:00:4900:03:54
27973
Ching Yu Wong00:05:42Boys 2011 or after2222Boys Primary F TeamDiocesan Boys' School Primary Division - Team D5Wave 2911:55:0000:00:5500:01:0200:03:45
28905
Rachel Chong00:05:42Girls 2011 or after66Girls Primary F TeamSt Stephen College Primary School - Girls FWave 2511:37:2000:01:0200:01:0300:03:36
29948
Pak Yin Lam00:05:47Boys 2011 or after2323Wave 2711:47:1500:00:5600:00:5700:03:54
30933
Pak Wai Parry Chan00:05:48Boys 2011 or after2424Wave 2711:47:1500:01:1300:00:4100:03:53
30936
Tsz Long Chan00:05:48Boys 2011 or after2424Wave 2711:47:1500:01:3500:01:2100:02:51
32938
Shun Yiu Tristan Cheung00:05:50Boys 2011 or after2626Boys Primary F Team光明英來學校 - Team AWave 2711:47:1500:01:0500:00:5200:03:52
33909
Cheuk Ying Ho00:05:51Girls 2011 or after77Girls Primary F TeamHong Kong Pui Ching Primary School - Girls BWave 2511:37:2000:01:0600:00:4700:03:57
34983
Ho Tim Timsley Yuen00:05:52Boys 2011 or after2727Wave 2911:55:0000:01:3900:00:5500:03:17
35955
Hayden Leung00:05:56Boys 2011 or after2828Boys Primary F TeamSt. Joseph Primary School - Boys CWave 2811:51:4500:01:1000:01:1600:03:28
35959
Danbe Luk00:05:56Boys 2011 or after2828Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance Collage - Boys AWave 2811:51:4500:01:2600:01:0400:03:24
37944
Ho Yin Jim00:05:57Boys 2011 or after3030Boys Primary F TeamSKH St. Andrew's Primary School-AWave 2711:47:1500:01:3000:01:1300:03:13
38946
Hin Shing Isaac Lam00:05:58Boys 2011 or after3131Wave 2711:47:1500:01:0100:01:0700:03:48
38947
Ho Kong Lam00:05:58Boys 2011 or after3131Boys Primary F Team光明英來學校 - Team AWave 2711:47:1500:01:1400:01:0200:03:40
40968
Kwong Ho Tsang00:05:59Boys 2011 or after3333Boys Primary F TeamS.K.H Fung Kei Primary School Boys Team CWave 2911:55:0000:01:2100:00:4200:03:55
40969
Ming Chun Tsui00:05:59Boys 2011 or after3333Boys Primary F TeamAD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School - AWave 2911:55:0000:01:0900:00:5700:03:52
42915
Lok Yung Beatrice Lin00:06:03Girls 2011 or after88Wave 2511:37:2000:01:2100:00:5600:03:45
43906
Ching Yiu Chow00:06:05Girls 2011 or after99Wave 2511:37:2000:01:0600:00:4900:04:09
43914
Ka Yui Leung00:06:05Girls 2011 or after99Wave 2511:37:2000:01:2000:01:0000:03:43
45977
Ching Castiel Yau00:06:10Boys 2011 or after3535Boys Primary F TeamSKH Ma On Shan Holy Spirit Primary SchoolWave 2911:55:0000:01:1200:01:0700:03:50
46943
Ngai Hanson Hon00:06:11Boys 2011 or after3636Wave 2711:47:1500:01:2400:00:5100:03:55
47912
Tsz Wing Lam00:06:12Girls 2011 or after1111Wave 2511:37:2000:01:1500:01:0700:03:49
48922
Hoi Wing Anna Tse00:06:13Girls 2011 or after1212Girls Primary F TeamSt Stephen College Primary School - Girls FWave 2611:42:3000:01:0200:01:0400:04:05
49941
Siu Wai Fung00:06:15Boys 2011 or after3737Boys Primary F TeamSKH St. Andrew's Primary School-AWave 2711:47:1500:01:1700:00:5400:04:02
49980
Tsz Lok Yiu00:06:15Boys 2011 or after3737Wave 2911:55:0000:01:2200:01:0100:03:50
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)