Uncle Russ Coffee Adventure Challenge 2017
19 Nov 2017

     
     
Full Results
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time AdjTeam Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Team Time
隊伍時間
Team Pos
隊伍名次
Team Number
Martina Anglada CaldaMartina Anglada CaldaGirls Under 14Charlie and Martina02:59:521603
Charlie PetersCharlie PetersGirls Under 14Charlie and Martina02:59:521603
Isabella JeffreyIsabella JeffreyGirls Under 14Mischievous Monkeys03:40:255604
Amber Laetitia KhairaAmber Laetitia KhairaGirls Under 14Mischievous Monkeys03:40:255604
Finn ReadFinn ReadBoys Under 14Full of Bleach04:17:0421605
Thomas WadeThomas WadeBoys Under 14Full of Bleach04:17:0421605
Ocean FengOcean FengBoys Under 14Twisted Twix03:48:1218606
Anton SiuAnton SiuBoys Under 14Twisted Twix03:48:1218606
Alex FyfeAlex FyfeGirls Under 14JAX03:33:204607
Jocasta SpoonerJocasta SpoonerGirls Under 14JAX03:33:204607
Noel AmateNoel AmateBoys Under 14Legendary Pineapples03:08:388611
Jackson FlintJackson FlintBoys Under 14Legendary Pineapples03:08:388611
James GordonJames GordonBoys Under 14Fast & Furious02:39:202612
Liam HendersonLiam HendersonBoys Under 14Fast & Furious02:39:202612
Jack LarcombeJack LarcombeMixed Under 14The Warriors03:15:502613
Lorraine Ka Ying TangLorraine Ka Ying TangMixed Under 14The Warriors03:15:502613
Damien ChevillardDamien ChevillardBoys Under 14FearNoMore03:40:5215614
Fynn KlothFynn KlothBoys Under 14FearNoMore03:40:5215614
Luke MorrowLuke MorrowBoys Under 14Luke Morrow, Sebastian Sutch02:39:253615
Sebastian SutchSebastian SutchBoys Under 14Luke Morrow, Sebastian Sutch02:39:253615
Ross HarrisonRoss HarrisonBoys Under 14Kitchee Boys02:53:445616
Benjamin Tandy OrtegaBenjamin Tandy OrtegaBoys Under 14Kitchee Boys02:53:445616
Jack DavisJack DavisBoys Under 14Chicken Nuggets03:05:487617
Blake SutherlandBlake SutherlandBoys Under 14Chicken Nuggets03:05:487617
Beno BranchBeno BranchBoys Under 14Wii Fit Wanderers03:17:1111618
Alex LakeAlex LakeBoys Under 14Wii Fit Wanderers03:17:1111618
Matthew JonesMatthew JonesBoys Under 14George & Jones03:14:2010619
George MaltasGeorge MaltasBoys Under 14George & Jones03:14:2010619
Tristan CercyTristan CercyBoys Under 14Sharkies03:45:5717620
Hugo MarchandHugo MarchandBoys Under 14Sharkies03:45:5717620
Sofia CoyleSofia CoyleGirls Under 14Are We There Yet04:39:279621
Ida SteenbergIda SteenbergGirls Under 14Are We There Yet04:39:279621
Ethan DaviesEthan DaviesBoys Under 14Speedsters 3.003:01:276622
Lefika MotikiLefika MotikiBoys Under 14Speedsters 3.003:01:276622
Hugo Agung Falcon AdamHugo Agung Falcon AdamBoys Under 14Sneaky Beaky Like03:28:1113623
Kershaun Anthony MathewKershaun Anthony MathewBoys Under 14Sneaky Beaky Like03:28:1113623
Toby ManifoldToby ManifoldBoys Under 14The Batchelors03:08:439624
Sam PlattSam PlattBoys Under 14The Batchelors03:08:439624
Grace EarlyGrace EarlyGirls Under 14SOGR04:00:498625
Sophie PoultonSophie PoultonGirls Under 14SOGR04:00:498625
Ben ClaytonBen ClaytonBoys Under 14Flareon Returns04:12:0920627
Sennen O'ConnorSennen O'ConnorBoys Under 14Flareon Returns04:12:0920627
Nathan RanivoharisoaNathan RanivoharisoaBoys Under 14The Untouchables02:52:234628
Adrien RoyAdrien RoyBoys Under 14The Untouchables02:52:234628
Camille KennelCamille KennelGirls Under 14Force 1303:46:437629
Emma WagnerEmma WagnerGirls Under 14Force 1303:46:437629
Xavier ChangXavier ChangMixed Under 14Fear03:07:511630
Renee TanRenee TanMixed Under 14Fear03:07:511630
Dominic DavidsonDominic DavidsonBoys Under 14Domimaxtrix02:34:551631
Maximilian SmithMaximilian SmithBoys Under 14Domimaxtrix02:34:551631
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)