Hong Kong School Aquathlon Championships 2019 - Race 3
10 Nov 2019

     
     
Full Results 完整成績
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
FavOPos
總名次
No編號Share
分享
Name姓名Name姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
GPos
性別名次
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
Wave
出發批次
Start time
出發時間
SwimT1Run
11377
Henry Joseph Evelyn Ray-SmithHenry Joseph Evelyn Ray-Smith
#1377 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:2000:04:201
(1)
Boys 2011 or after11Boys Primary F TeamSt. Joseph’s Primary School Men's AWave 2412:31:0000:00:4200:00:3900:02:57
21382
Chun Ching TingChun Ching Ting
#1382 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:2100:04:212
(2)
Boys 2011 or after22Wave 2412:31:0000:00:5000:00:4500:02:45
31378
Istok StamenovicIstok Stamenovic
#1378 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:2600:04:263
(3)
Boys 2011 or after33Wave 2412:31:0000:00:4600:00:3200:03:08
41350
Wing Tin FungWing Tin Fung
#1350 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3500:04:354
(4)
Boys 2011 or after44Wave 2212:22:5600:00:4700:00:3800:03:09
51399
Victor YingVictor Ying
#1399 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3800:04:385
(5)
Boys 2011 or after55Boys Primary F TeamPLK GRANDMONT PRIMARY SCHOOLWave 2512:33:3500:00:4700:00:5000:03:00
61348
Ian ChungIan Chung
#1348 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3800:04:386
(6)
Boys 2011 or after66Wave 2212:22:5600:00:5000:00:4000:03:06
71389
Chak Yan Bosco WanChak Yan Bosco Wan
#1389 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:3900:04:397
(7)
Boys 2011 or after77Wave 2512:33:3500:00:5000:00:4300:03:05
81411
Tze Kiu TamTze Kiu Tam
#1411 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:4200:04:428
(8)
Boys 2011 or after88Boys Primary F Team保良局陳守仁小學-- Boy Team BWave 2412:31:0000:00:5600:00:4700:02:59
91324
Chi Ching NgChi Ching Ng
#1324 Girls 2011 or after
00:04:4400:04:441
(1)
Girls 2011 or after11Girls Primary F TeamRenaissance College - BWave 2112:10:2000:00:5400:00:3600:03:13
101356
Pak Yin KorPak Yin Kor
#1356 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:4500:04:459
(9)
Boys 2011 or after99Boys Primary F TeamSSCPS - Team AWave 2312:25:4000:00:4300:00:4100:03:20
111360
Chun LauChun Lau
#1360 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:4800:04:4810
(10)
Boys 2011 or after1010Boys Primary F TeamDBSPD - Team P4Wave 2312:25:4000:00:5700:00:4400:03:06
121332
Hong Ching WongHong Ching Wong
#1332 Girls 2011 or after
00:04:5100:04:512
(2)
Girls 2011 or after22Girls Primary F TeamPLK Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School Team EWave 2112:10:2000:00:5100:00:4200:03:17
131396
Yuk Hei WongYuk Hei Wong
#1396 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5300:04:5311
(11)
Boys 2011 or after1111Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance College - 2MWave 2512:33:3500:00:5500:00:4100:03:17
141400
Jonathan YiuJonathan Yiu
#1400 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5300:04:5312
(12)
Boys 2011 or after1212Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance College - AWave 2512:33:3500:00:5800:00:3600:03:19
151357
Man Nok KwanMan Nok Kwan
#1357 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5300:04:5313
(13)
Boys 2011 or after1313Boys Primary F TeamPUI CHING BOYS 2Wave 2312:25:4000:01:0500:00:2900:03:18
161343
Ho Lok CheungHo Lok Cheung
#1343 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5400:04:5414
(14)
Boys 2011 or after1414Boys Primary F TeamPLK Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School Team CWave 2212:22:5600:00:5600:00:5200:03:05
171336
Cheuk Nam Janko AuCheuk Nam Janko Au
#1336 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5400:04:5415
(15)
Boys 2011 or after1515Wave 2212:22:5600:00:5700:00:3500:03:22
181363
Shiu Long LeeShiu Long Lee
#1363 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5600:04:5616
(16)
Boys 2011 or after1616Boys Primary F TeamPUI CHING BOYS 2Wave 2312:25:4000:00:5300:00:4400:03:18
191323
Hiu Ching WongHiu Ching Wong
#1323 Girls 2011 or after
00:04:5800:04:583
(3)
Girls 2011 or after33Girls Primary F TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girl Team DWave 2112:10:2000:00:4900:00:2900:03:39
201379
Savio TamSavio Tam
#1379 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5800:04:5817
(17)
Boys 2011 or after1717Wave 2412:31:0000:00:4300:01:1400:03:00
211337
Leong Yin AuLeong Yin Au
#1337 Boys 2011 or after
00:04:5900:04:5918
(18)
Boys 2011 or after1818Wave 2212:22:5600:01:0000:00:4100:03:17
221310
Rachel ChongRachel Chong
#1310 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:0300:05:034
(4)
Girls 2011 or after44Girls Primary F TeamSSCPSWave 2012:07:3000:00:4700:00:4900:03:25
231362
Chung Hei Aiden LeeChung Hei Aiden Lee
#1362 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0300:05:0319
(19)
Boys 2011 or after1919Boys Primary F TeamSt. Joseph’s Primary School Men's AWave 2312:25:4000:00:4900:00:3900:03:34
241391
Cheuk Yat Julien WongCheuk Yat Julien Wong
#1391 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0400:05:0420
(20)
Boys 2011 or after2020Boys Primary F TeamAD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School Team AWave 2512:33:3500:01:0900:00:4000:03:14
251366
Marcus LeungMarcus Leung
#1366 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0400:05:0421
(21)
Boys 2011 or after2121Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance College - 2MWave 2312:25:4000:00:5000:00:4900:03:24
261313
Cydnee ChungCydnee Chung
#1313 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:0600:05:065
(5)
Girls 2011 or after55Wave 2012:07:3000:01:0200:00:5700:03:06
271308
Wan Ting Chan Wan Ting Chan
#1308 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:0600:05:066
(6)
Girls 2011 or after66Girls Primary F TeamPLK Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School Team EWave 2012:07:3000:00:4700:00:4600:03:33
281340
Siu Ki ChanSiu Ki Chan
#1340 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0700:05:0722
(22)
Boys 2011 or after2222Boys Primary F TeamAD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School Team AWave 2212:22:5600:00:5700:00:4000:03:29
291358
Sheung Ching Karson LaiSheung Ching Karson Lai
#1358 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:0700:05:0723
(23)
Boys 2011 or after2323Wave 2312:25:4000:00:5900:00:5300:03:14
301412
Yat Hay Sky ChanYat Hay Sky Chan
#1412 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1000:05:1024
(24)
Boys 2011 or after2424Boys Primary F Team保良局陳守仁小學-- Boy Team BWave 2412:31:0000:00:5100:00:5700:03:22
311388
Ming Chun TsuiMing Chun Tsui
#1388 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1000:05:1025
(25)
Boys 2011 or after2525Boys Primary F TeamAD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School Team BWave 2512:33:3500:00:5000:00:4000:03:40
321374
Hun Man Herman NgHun Man Herman Ng
#1374 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1200:05:1226
(26)
Boys 2011 or after2626Wave 2412:31:0000:01:1000:00:4700:03:14
331315
Cheuk Ying HoCheuk Ying Ho
#1315 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:1300:05:137
(7)
Girls 2011 or after77Girls Primary F TeamPUI CHING GIRL 2Wave 2012:07:3000:00:5400:00:3200:03:46
341368
Kayden Shing Chun LiKayden Shing Chun Li
#1368 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1400:05:1427
(27)
Boys 2011 or after2727Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance College - 2MWave 2312:25:4000:01:0600:00:3700:03:30
351333
Kacelyn Marie LukKacelyn Marie Luk
#1333 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:1700:05:178
(8)
Girls 2011 or after88Girls Primary F TeamSSCPSWave 2112:10:2000:00:5100:00:3400:03:51
361395
Yik Man Mike WongYik Man Mike Wong
#1395 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1800:05:1828
(28)
Boys 2011 or after2828Boys Primary F TeamSSCPS - Team BWave 2512:33:3500:00:5100:00:5900:03:27
371392
Ching Yu WongChing Yu Wong
#1392 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:1900:05:1929
(29)
Boys 2011 or after2929Boys Primary F TeamDBSPD - Team P4Wave 2512:33:3500:01:1100:00:3800:03:30
381387
Kaniel Hong Yin TsuiKaniel Hong Yin Tsui
#1387 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2000:05:2030
(30)
Boys 2011 or after3030Wave 2512:33:3500:01:0800:00:3800:03:32
391345
Ting Chun CheungTing Chun Cheung
#1345 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2200:05:2231
(31)
Boys 2011 or after3131Wave 2212:22:5600:00:4800:00:5300:03:41
401307
Sze Chai ChanSze Chai Chan
#1307 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2300:05:239
(9)
Girls 2011 or after99Girls Primary F TeamRenaissance College - BWave 2012:07:3000:00:5300:00:4100:03:47
411354
Lawrence HouLawrence Hou
#1354 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2300:05:2332
(32)
Boys 2011 or after3232Boys Primary F TeamSSCPS - Team BWave 2312:25:4000:01:0000:00:5900:03:23
421373
San Mau Jacob MakSan Mau Jacob Mak
#1373 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2400:05:2433
(33)
Boys 2011 or after3333Wave 2412:31:0000:01:0800:00:4500:03:30
431320
Ka Yui LeungKa Yui Leung
#1320 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2400:05:2410
(10)
Girls 2011 or after1010Wave 2012:07:3000:01:0900:00:4500:03:29
441361
Shing Hei LawShing Hei Law
#1361 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2500:05:2534
(34)
Boys 2011 or after3434Wave 2312:25:4000:00:5700:00:4700:03:40
451318
Giselle Cheuk See LamGiselle Cheuk See Lam
#1318 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2500:05:2511
(11)
Girls 2011 or after1111Girls Primary F TeamSKH Fung Kei Primary School Girl Team DWave 2012:07:3000:01:0600:00:4800:03:30
461371
Benjamin LoongBenjamin Loong
#1371 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2600:05:2635
(35)
Boys 2011 or after3535Boys Primary F TeamSSCPS - Team AWave 2412:31:0000:00:5100:01:0100:03:33
471355
Lap Yan KeiLap Yan Kei
#1355 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2600:05:2636
(36)
Boys 2011 or after3636Wave 2312:25:4000:01:1200:00:4700:03:26
481376
Kai Lok PangKai Lok Pang
#1376 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2600:05:2637
(37)
Boys 2011 or after3737Wave 2412:31:0000:00:5700:00:4400:03:45
491372
Danbe LukDanbe Luk
#1372 Boys 2011 or after
00:05:2600:05:2638
(38)
Boys 2011 or after3838Boys Primary F TeamRenaissance College - AWave 2412:31:0000:01:1100:00:4600:03:28
501334
Ho Yuet Zoe YuenHo Yuet Zoe Yuen
#1334 Girls 2011 or after
00:05:2700:05:2712
(12)
Girls 2011 or after1212Girls Primary F TeamPUI CHING GIRL 2Wave 2112:10:2000:00:5200:00:4100:03:54
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)