HSBC Life Adventure Challenge 2019
17 Nov 2019

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Penalty Time 罰時Team Type 隊伍類別Team Name
隊伍名稱
Team Time
隊伍時間
Team Pos
隊伍名次
Team Number 隊伍編號Remarks 備註
Gioia MirusGioia MirusGirls Under 14Garden Worms03:32:3510623
Aglae MorenoAglae MorenoGirls Under 14Garden Worms03:32:3510623
Trent RossouwTrent RossouwMixed Under 14A Better Name04:14:444624
Audrey TsangAudrey TsangMixed Under 14A Better Name04:14:444624
Shunto OshiroShunto OshiroBoys Under 14GANBA04:25:089625
Kohei YoshidaKohei YoshidaBoys Under 14GANBA04:25:089625
Harry ClarkHarry ClarkBoys Under 14The Fearless Chickens04:38:5910626
Jeffrey MaJeffrey MaBoys Under 14The Fearless Chickens04:38:5910626
Jean-Alexis BourdonJean-Alexis BourdonBoys Under 14Hkascadeurs03:00:583627
Joseph MaheJoseph MaheBoys Under 14Hkascadeurs03:00:583627
Mia BaillieMia BaillieGirls Under 14Rat Racers03:36:5712628
Uxue Chung MombielaUxue Chung MombielaGirls Under 14Rat Racers03:36:5712628
Liloo LamLiloo LamGirls Under 14Liloo-Chloe03:04:125629
Chloe WagnerChloe WagnerGirls Under 14Liloo-Chloe03:04:125629
Sienna KennelSienna KennelGirls Under 14Sienna & Norah03:30:478630
Norah WernoNorah WernoGirls Under 14Sienna & Norah03:30:478630
Calie Lassus-SangosseCalie Lassus-SangosseGirls Under 14Les Nimportenawak03:05:266631
Juliette NogaroJuliette NogaroGirls Under 14Les Nimportenawak03:05:266631
Ai Iresha SenaratneAi Iresha SenaratneGirls Under 14Donut Give Up03:35:0311632
Sera Gauri SenaratneSera Gauri SenaratneGirls Under 14Donut Give Up03:35:0311632
Katie AndersonKatie AndersonGirls Under 14Tiktok Team04:19:1516633
Natalie PotgieterNatalie PotgieterGirls Under 14Tiktok Team04:19:1516633
Emily MuellerEmily MuellerMixed Under 14Team ME02:42:121634
Moritz MuellerMoritz MuellerMixed Under 14Team ME02:42:121634
Haicheng LaiHaicheng LaiBoys Under 14Team No Fear03:58:376635
Tomas Ng-BrettTomas Ng-BrettBoys Under 14Team No Fear03:58:376635
Nicholas BoltonNicholas BoltonBoys Under 16Team Ironman04:49:4210701
Edwin GustafssonEdwin GustafssonBoys Under 16Team Ironman04:49:4210701
Tara DasguptaTara DasguptaGirls Under 16Shanze LeBon and Tara DasGupta04:40:0112702
Shanze LebonShanze LebonGirls Under 16Shanze LeBon and Tara DasGupta04:40:0112702
Victoire BeylierVictoire BeylierGirls Under 16Bleu Blanc Rose02:37:581704
Lucie FrossardLucie FrossardGirls Under 16Bleu Blanc Rose02:37:581704
Romain HilaireRomain HilaireBoys Under 16Ren and Stimpy02:36:353705
Charlie Bear VolavkaCharlie Bear VolavkaBoys Under 16Ren and Stimpy02:36:353705
Riccardo ToccoRiccardo ToccoBoys Under 16PESCIOLINO02:34:292706
Tongfei ZhuTongfei ZhuBoys Under 16PESCIOLINO02:34:292706
Scarlett CaseyScarlett CaseyGirls Under 16Typhoon Scolly03:04:205707
Molly WorthingtonMolly WorthingtonGirls Under 16Typhoon Scolly03:04:205707
Noel AmateNoel AmateBoys Under 16Should we get out03:27:398708
Clive TangClive TangBoys Under 16Should we get out03:27:398708
Adam ScholarAdam ScholarBoys Under 16Adam & Jacob03:25:387709
Jacob TsuiJacob TsuiBoys Under 16Adam & Jacob03:25:387709
Asha BlackAsha BlackGirls Under 16SnAB02:42:482710
Soracha BoehmSoracha BoehmGirls Under 16SnAB02:42:482710
Kimmi LynnKimmi LynnGirls Under 16The Green Warriors02:48:413711
Abbie RiversAbbie RiversGirls Under 16The Green Warriors02:48:413711
Sophie PoultonSophie PoultonGirls Under 16The Muppets03:28:209712
Millie TarrantMillie TarrantGirls Under 16The Muppets03:28:209712
Danielle DillonDanielle DillonGirls Under 16Legs Miserables03:42:2811713
Olivia NiemyOlivia NiemyGirls Under 16Legs Miserables03:42:2811713
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)