Midsummer Race 2 - Shing Mun
26 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
OPos
總名次
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Gender
性別
GPos
性別名次
262001
Coolliu WaiCoolliu Wai
#2001 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
01:36:4601:36:463
(23)
Male Veteran 男子元老組3Male23
2002
Siu Man Alexander LeeSiu Man Alexander Lee
#2002 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
DNSDNSMale Senior 男子壯年組Male
302003
Olivia ParkerOlivia Parker
#2003 Female Female Prime 女子青進組
01:39:0701:39:071
(5)
Female Prime 女子青進組1Female5
32004
Yeung SLYeung SL
#2004 Male Male Prime 男子青進組
01:04:3101:04:311
(3)
Male Prime 男子青進組1Male3
242005
Wai Hung LoWai Hung Lo
#2005 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
01:34:3401:34:345
(22)
Male Senior 男子壯年組5Male22
222006
Chun Keung ChanChun Keung Chan
#2006 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:32:4101:32:415
(20)
Male Master 男子進步組5Male20
2007
Gary GrantGary Grant
#2007 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
DNFDNFMale Veteran 男子元老組Male
312008
Walter DellisantiWalter Dellisanti
#2008 Male Male Prime 男子青進組
01:42:0701:42:074
(26)
Male Prime 男子青進組4Male26
2009
Yoshihiko IkiYoshihiko Iki
#2009 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
DNSDNSMale Senior 男子壯年組Male
2010
Naomi FungNaomi Fung
#2010 Female Female Youth 女子青年組
DNSDNSFemale Youth 女子青年組Female
2011
Courtney WeiCourtney Wei
#2011 Female Female Master 女子進步組
DNSDNSFemale Master 女子進步組Female
392012
Tomoko OtaTomoko Ota
#2012 Female Female Veteran 女子元老組
01:49:1001:49:103
(8)
Female Veteran 女子元老組3Female8
2013
Yuen Yi CHUIYuen Yi CHUI
#2013 Female Female Prime 女子青進組
DNSDNSFemale Prime 女子青進組Female
102014
Steve CorrySteve Corry
#2014 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:18:2101:18:214
(10)
Male Master 男子進步組4Male10
52015
Will DallingWill Dalling
#2015 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
01:09:1101:09:111
(5)
Male Senior 男子壯年組1Male5
2017
Derek WongDerek Wong
#2017 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
DNSDNSMale Senior 男子壯年組Male
2018
Richard CowleyRichard Cowley
#2018 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
DNSDNSMale Senior 男子壯年組Male
172019
chi kit yipchi kit yip
#2019 Male Male Youth 男子青年組
01:27:3601:27:363
(15)
Male Youth 男子青年組3Male15
422020
Beetle ChanBeetle Chan
#2020 Male Male Junior 男子少年組
01:53:3701:53:371
(34)
Male Junior 男子少年組1Male34
2021
Cindy ReidCindy Reid
#2021 Female Female Senior 女子壯年組
DNSDNSFemale Senior 女子壯年組Female
162022
Mike ChanMike Chan
#2022 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
01:27:1001:27:104
(14)
Male Senior 男子壯年組4Male14
472023
Chun Kwok TsangChun Kwok Tsang
#2023 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
02:07:5102:07:5111
(39)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組11Male39
2024
Tin Lap WanTin Lap Wan
#2024 Male Male Master 男子進步組
DNSDNSMale Master 男子進步組Male
412025
Eddie ChanEddie Chan
#2025 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:51:5601:51:569
(33)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組9Male33
182026
Tsz Chun Au YeungTsz Chun Au Yeung
#2026 Male Male Prime 男子青進組
01:29:3701:29:373
(16)
Male Prime 男子青進組3Male16
2027
Vicky KwokVicky Kwok
#2027 Female Female Master 女子進步組
DNSDNSFemale Master 女子進步組Female
362028
Ching Ching Kit LamChing Ching Kit Lam
#2028 Female Female Veteran 女子元老組
01:45:2301:45:232
(7)
Female Veteran 女子元老組2Female7
252029
Kate MartinKate Martin
#2029 Female Female Veteran 女子元老組
01:35:4701:35:471
(3)
Female Veteran 女子元老組1Female3
142030
Chan FordChan Ford
#2030 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:23:4301:23:431
(13)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組1Male13
132032
Benjamin DutrayBenjamin Dutray
#2032 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
01:22:3601:22:363
(12)
Male Senior 男子壯年組3Male12
432033
Coleman ChingColeman Ching
#2033 Male Male Youth 男子青年組
01:55:0501:55:054
(35)
Male Youth 男子青年組4Male35
42034
Kin Wai YeungKin Wai Yeung
#2034 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:05:4701:05:471
(4)
Male Master 男子進步組1Male4
62035
Ki Wai NgKi Wai Ng
#2035 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
01:09:2101:09:212
(6)
Male Senior 男子壯年組2Male6
492036
Cheuk Bun Alvin WongCheuk Bun Alvin Wong
#2036 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
02:32:2202:32:229
(41)
Male Senior 男子壯年組9Male41
332037
渝童 梁渝童 梁
#2037 Female Female Senior 女子壯年組
01:43:5801:43:583
(6)
Female Senior 女子壯年組3Female6
462038
Andrew LuptonAndrew Lupton
#2038 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
02:07:4702:07:4710
(38)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組10Male38
342039
Jianke HuJianke Hu
#2039 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
01:44:0201:44:024
(28)
Male Veteran 男子元老組4Male28
192040
Chung Yat YuenChung Yat Yuen
#2040 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
01:31:4301:31:432
(17)
Male Veteran 男子元老組2Male17
112041
Nozomi GaffneyNozomi Gaffney
#2041 Female Female Senior 女子壯年組
01:20:3101:20:311
(1)
Female Senior 女子壯年組1Female1
2101
Kam Yau ChowKam Yau Chow
#2101 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
DNSDNSMale Veteran 男子元老組Male
202102
Barry SiuBarry Siu
#2102 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:32:1701:32:172
(18)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組2Male18
292103
Chi Wai YimChi Wai Yim
#2103 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:39:0201:39:026
(25)
Male Master 男子進步組6Male25
352104
CK WongCK Wong
#2104 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:44:0601:44:067
(29)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組7Male29
322105
Wong Kam ChungWong Kam Chung
#2105 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:43:0901:43:096
(27)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組6Male27
482106
Cheong Kwok Alex YiuCheong Kwok Alex Yiu
#2106 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
02:30:5302:30:5312
(40)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組12Male40
92107
Wai Lun NgWai Lun Ng
#2107 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:15:3701:15:373
(9)
Male Master 男子進步組3Male9
122108
Siu Cheung ChanSiu Cheung Chan
#2108 Male Male Veteran 男子元老組
01:22:1201:22:121
(11)
Male Veteran 男子元老組1Male11
212109
Kim Ming LaiKim Ming Lai
#2109 Male Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組
01:32:2401:32:243
(19)
Male Veteran Plus 男子元老+組3Male19
402110
Kam Tak ChanKam Tak Chan
#2110 Male Male Master 男子進步組
01:51:5201:51:527
(32)
Male Master 男子進步組7Male32
2111
Wah Hin ChanWah Hin Chan
#2111 Male Male Senior 男子壯年組
DNSDNSMale Senior 男子壯年組Male
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
fb