Anchor Run 2021
27 Nov 2021

     
     
OPos
總名次
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
中文姓名Net Time
個人時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Net Time
個人時間
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Gender
性別
GPos
性別名次
Start Time
出發時間
1563
張文聲 張文聲
#563 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:16:281
(1)
00:16:284km Race Senior 1Male110:01:13
2505
陳秉量 陳秉量
#505 Male 4km Race Open
公開組00:16:361
(2)
00:16:364km Race Open 1Male210:00:17
3504
歐陽梓雋 歐陽梓雋
#504 Male 4km Race Open
公開組00:16:432
(3)
00:16:434km Race Open 2Male310:00:17
4528
張子傑 張子傑
#528 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:17:011
(4)
00:17:014km Race Advance 1Male410:00:43
5469
黃卓倫 黃卓倫
#469 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:17:391
(5)
00:17:394km Race Youth 11Male510:00:17
6468
鍾愷瑤 鍾愷瑤
#468 Female 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:17:401
(1)
00:17:404km Race Youth 11Female110:00:17
7531
甄子端 甄子端
#531 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:18:092
(6)
00:18:094km Race Senior 2Male610:00:43
8427
譚天行 譚天行
#427 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:18:472
(7)
00:18:474km Race Youth 12Male709:59:43
9416
甄慶喬 甄慶喬
#416 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:19:093
(8)
00:19:094km Race Youth 13Male809:59:43
10417
姚樂謙 姚樂謙
#417 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:19:094
(9)
00:19:094km Race Youth 14Male909:59:43
11518
何家欣 何家欣
#518 Female 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:19:171
(2)
00:19:174km Race Advance 1Female210:00:43
12513
吳國權 吳國權
#513 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:19:512
(10)
00:19:514km Race Advance 2Male1010:00:43
13561
陸貴鴻 陸貴鴻
#561 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:20:023
(11)
00:20:024km Race Senior 3Male1110:01:13
14551
高志強 高志強
#551 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:20:064
(12)
00:20:064km Race Senior 4Male1210:00:43
15515
黎兆能 黎兆能
#515 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:20:133
(13)
00:20:134km Race Advance 3Male1310:00:43
16516
王文杰 王文杰
#516 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:20:214
(14)
00:20:214km Race Advance 4Male1410:00:43
17476
潘立言 潘立言
#476 Male 4km Race Youth 2
青年2組00:20:251
(15)
00:20:254km Race Youth 21Male1510:00:17
18524
王文聰 王文聰
#524 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:20:285
(16)
00:20:284km Race Advance 5Male1610:00:43
19412
黎俊賢 黎俊賢
#412 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:20:415
(17)
00:20:414km Race Youth 15Male1709:59:43
20510
謝明珠 謝明珠
#510 Female 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:20:492
(3)
00:20:494km Race Advance 2Female310:00:43
21414
吳浠榆 吳浠榆
#414 Female 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:20:552
(4)
00:20:554km Race Youth 12Female409:59:43
2263
莫家駿 莫家駿
#63 Male 4km Race Youth 3
青年3組00:20:571
(18)
00:20:574km Race Youth 31Male1810:00:17
23470
程逸曦 程逸曦
#470 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:21:136
(19)
00:21:134km Race Youth 16Male1910:00:17
24534
黃澤琛 黃澤琛
#534 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:21:185
(20)
00:21:184km Race Senior 5Male2010:00:43
25437
龔曉言 龔曉言
#437 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:22:177
(21)
00:22:174km Race Youth 17Male2109:59:43
26473
潘立行 潘立行
#473 Male 4km Race Youth 2
青年2組00:22:182
(22)
00:22:184km Race Youth 22Male2210:00:17
27498
陳冠丞 陳冠丞
#498 Male 4km Race Youth 3
青年3組00:22:292
(23)
00:22:294km Race Youth 32Male2310:00:17
28467
劉亦晉 劉亦晉
#467 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:22:308
(24)
00:22:304km Race Youth 18Male2410:00:17
29512
林家漢 林家漢
#512 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:22:546
(25)
00:22:544km Race Advance 6Male2510:00:43
30481
謝穎姿 謝穎姿
#481 Female 4km Race Youth 2
青年2組00:23:001
(5)
00:23:004km Race Youth 21Female510:00:17
31533
蘇少敏 蘇少敏
#533 Female 4km Race Senior
先進組00:23:081
(6)
00:23:084km Race Senior 1Female610:00:43
32532
廖金虹 廖金虹
#532 Female 4km Race Senior
先進組00:23:192
(7)
00:23:194km Race Senior 2Female710:00:43
33520
王浚賢 王浚賢
#520 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:23:247
(26)
00:23:244km Race Advance 7Male2610:00:43
34460
郭銘禧 郭銘禧
#460 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:23:279
(27)
00:23:274km Race Youth 19Male2710:00:17
35496
梁皓森 梁皓森
#496 Male 4km Race Youth 3
青年3組00:23:393
(28)
00:23:394km Race Youth 33Male2810:00:17
36559
彭國才 彭國才
#559 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:23:466
(29)
00:23:464km Race Senior 6Male2910:01:13
37521
丘漢泉 丘漢泉
#521 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:23:528
(30)
00:23:524km Race Advance 8Male3010:00:43
38527
吳茂勤 吳茂勤
#527 Male 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:24:289
(31)
00:24:284km Race Advance 9Male3110:00:43
39503
李樂生 李樂生
#503 Male 4km Race Open
公開組00:24:333
(32)
00:24:334km Race Open 3Male3210:00:17
40413
李岳軒 李岳軒
#413 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:24:5110
(33)
00:24:514km Race Youth 110Male3309:59:43
41179
鍾安祈 鍾安祈
#179 Female 4km Race Youth 3
青年3組00:24:531
(8)
00:24:534km Race Youth 31Female810:00:17
42530
林蘭英 林蘭英
#530 Female 4km Race Advance
壯年組00:24:543
(9)
00:24:544km Race Advance 3Female910:00:43
43464
楊逸 楊逸
#464 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:25:0711
(34)
00:25:074km Race Youth 111Male3410:00:17
44447
何澤勤 何澤勤
#447 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:25:1412
(35)
00:25:144km Race Youth 112Male3509:59:43
45502
李靄文 李靄文
#502 Female 4km Race Open
公開組00:25:151
(10)
00:25:154km Race Open 1Female1010:00:17
46497
許家豪 許家豪
#497 Male 4km Race Youth 3
青年3組00:25:234
(36)
00:25:234km Race Youth 34Male3610:00:17
47448
黎昊哲 黎昊哲
#448 Male 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:26:0813
(37)
00:26:084km Race Youth 113Male3709:59:43
48544
陳彼得 陳彼得
#544 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:26:197
(38)
00:26:194km Race Senior 7Male3810:00:43
49425
陳卓楠 陳卓楠
#425 Female 4km Race Youth 1
青年1組00:26:193
(11)
00:26:194km Race Youth 13Female1109:59:43
50543
何炯光 何炯光
#543 Male 4km Race Senior
先進組00:26:248
(39)
00:26:244km Race Senior 8Male3910:00:43